HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2002 - (71) Teams 55km

Rang  Team                                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Radsport Wulff für Stefan Christiansen                       5:18.09,0
        10204 Behnke Timo                    Hamburg                   55Mann     1:18.39,6    1.
        10206 Henk Stephan                   Elmshorn                  55Mann     1:18.43,0    3.
        10209 Pietron Boris                  Mölln                     55Msen2    1:20.22,3    1.
        10004 Eckart Olaf                    Norderstedt               55Msen1    1:20.24,1    5.
        10207 Mundt Peter                    Hamburg                   55Mann     1:20.24,5    7.
        10208 Thiel Sönke                    Schenefeld                55Mann     1:20.24,6    8.
        10205 Christiansen Heinrich          Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:20.25,3    2.
        10005 Wulff Thorsten                 Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:20.29,0    3.
   2. HEW team young energie                                       5:19.51,8
        10006 Eckart Sven                    Hamburg                   55Mjun     1:18.42,0    1.
        11626 Glosch Andre                   Pinneberg                 55Mjug     1:20.22,8    1.
        11625 Bräuer Pierre                  Hamburg                   55Mjug     1:20.23,4    4.
        11627 Niemeier Patrick               Hamburg                   55Mjug     1:20.23,6    6.
        11624 Bahr Henrik                    Hamburg                   55Mjug     1:20.32,5   10.
   3. Radsport Winter                          Firmen (1.)         5:19.53,0
        10134 Kuhnert Dietmar                Magdeburg                 55Mann     1:18.39,9    2.
        10024 Dudszus Sven-Luca              Trittau                   55Mann     1:20.22,5    5.
        10029 Wolters George                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:20.24,8    8.
        10026 Langer Daniel                  Trittau                   55Mann     1:20.25,8    9.
        10025 Pierenz Ronald                 Berlin                    55Mann     1:20.25,9   10.
        10027 Schartmüller Astrid            Hamburg                   55Frau     1:20.27,8    1.
        10023 Brust Lena-Marie               Scharnebeck               55Fjun     1:23.12,0    1.
   4. Radsport von Hacht Team 1                                    5:21.46,1
        10270 Eckart Lars                    Tornesch                  55Msen1    1:20.22,7    1.
        10052 Becker Olaf                    Norderstedt               55Msen1    1:20.25,5   11.
        10055 Robert Daniel                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:20.28,9   16.
        10053 Brockmann Dirk                 Alveslohe                 55Mann     1:20.29,0   17.
        15377 Dwinger Jens                   Kaltenkirchen             55Msen2    1:23.15,5   10.
        10010 von Hacht Wolfgang             Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:23.17,7   11.
        10056 Schott Dennis                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:28.52,4  120.
   5. RSG Blankenese Team Lieb 60/01                               5:26.03,0
        10035 Wysocki Thomas                 Hannover                  55Msen1    1:20.24,6    7.
        10032 Großer Thomas                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:20.28,7   14.
        10007 Bahr Siegfried                 Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:22.05,9    2.
        10033 Klimpel Olaf                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:23.03,8   19.
        10034 Körner Oliver                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:28.21,7   74.
   6. SV Dassow 24                                                 5:29.02,1
        10069 Bever René                     Dassow                    55Mjug     1:20.23,3    2.
        10071 Sontowski Daniel               Schönberg                 55Mjug     1:20.23,4    4.
        10419 Niemann Rene                   Grevesmühlen              55Mann     1:20.29,6   18.
        10422 Prestin Michael                Dassow                    55Msen1    1:27.45,8   75.
        10420 Pohlmann Rainer                Lübeck                    55Mann     1:27.47,5   59.
        10418 Baumgart Peter                 Dassow                    55Msen2    1:28.17,7   45.
        10423 Sontowski Bernd                Schönberg                 55Msen2    1:30.00,3   73.
        10421 Posenauer Holger               Dassow                    55Msen2    1:31.56,9  114.
   7. von Hacht Junior Team II                                     5:35.07,4
        10313 Rothe Raoul                    Sievershütten             55Mjug     1:20.23,8    7.
        10311 Brodersen Malte                Pinneberg                 55Mjug     1:22.58,8   12.
        10037 Heitmann Fred                  Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:23.08,6    5.
        10312 Gerlach Marc Daniel            Quickborn                 55Mjug     1:28.36,2   20.
   8. Wolf-Team                                                    5:35.53,2
        10146 Kuske Helmut                   Elmshorn                  55Msen1    1:20.24,3    6.
        10144 Gleimann Christian             Kiel                      55Msen1    1:20.25,0   10.
        10147 Mischke Stefan                 Bad Mergentheim           55Msen1    1:27.10,8   50.
        10145 Schöttke Michael               Neumünster                55Msen2    1:27.53,1   35.
   9. Conti GP Supersonic                      Firmen (2.)         5:36.48,7
        11995 Blömer Marcel                  Bremen                    55Mann     1:20.26,2   11.
        11998 Kreitmeyer Sören               Bremen                    55Mann     1:22.51,2   21.
        11996 Burkhardt Karsten              Bremen                    55Mann     1:22.51,8   22.
        12000 Urban David                    Bremen                    55Mann     1:30.39,5  126.
        11999 Schierenbeck Fred              Schwarme                  55Msen1    1:45.20,8 1032.
        11997 Dudek Anja                     Schwarme                  55Frau     1:45.21,0   69.
  10. BSV Anklam 1                                                 5:36.50,2
        10020 Söder Ingo                     Uetze                     55Msen1    1:20.23,5    2.
        10017 Baltz Gunnar                   Anklam                    55Msen1    1:23.10,8   21.
        10021 Tubandt Peter                  Anklam                    55Msen1    1:25.34,1   29.
        10237 Pietler André                  Anklam                    55Msen2    1:27.41,8   25.
        10235 Haefke Matthias                Anklam                    55Msen1    1:27.41,9   62.
        10238 Pietler Tino                   Anklam                    55Msen1    1:27.45,0   74.
        10236 Koch Jens                      Berlin                    55Mann     1:27.45,4   55.
        10019 Eichler Christian              Neuwied                   55Mann     1:30.14,0  116.
  11. HEW-Netz                                 Firmen (3.)         5:39.12,9
        11059 Schröder Lutz                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:20.25,6   12.
        11060 Sienknecht Dirk                Appen                     55Msen1    1:20.25,7   14.
        11058 Schmidt Sepp                   Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:27.47,7   11.
        11061 Spreckelsen Dirk               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:30.33,9  195.
        11055 Bauer Jürgen                   Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:30.37,1   89.
        11056 Eich Christian                 Rostock                   55Mjug     1:30.39,6   25.
  12. RV Germania Hamburg                                          5:40.18,9
        10181 Vijn Jan Henrik                Pinneberg                 55Mjun     1:20.24,9    2.
        15096 Dreier Kirsten                 Borstel-Hohenraden        55Frau     1:26.06,3    2.
        15095 Dreier Enno                    Borstel-Hohenraden        55Mjug     1:26.34,9   15.
        10179 Härtwig Peter                  Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:27.12,8   21.
        15094 Dreier Cord                    Borstel-Hohenraden        55Mjug     1:44.24,4   44.
        15097 Dreier Peter                   Borstel-Hohenraden        55Msen3    1:44.40,3  246.
  13. Berliner Bären                                               5:40.23,2
        11845 Stubert Paul                   Berlin                    55Mjug     1:24.18,1   13.
        11843 Lingner Marcus                 Berlin                    55Mann     1:24.21,5   28.
        11842 Helmes Norbert                 Berlin                    55Msen1    1:25.12,6   27.
        11841 Bracke Christian               Berlin                    55Msen1    1:26.31,0   40.
        11844 Stubert Henry                  Berlin                    55Msen1    1:27.15,1   56.
  14. Sieger 99-60                                                 5:44.30,3
        11944 Gomoll René                    Schwerin                  55Mann     1:26.02,3   36.
        11943 Brehl Moritz                   Schwerin                  55Mann     1:26.04,4   37.
        11945 Wilske Jan                     Schwerin                  55Mann     1:26.05,1   38.
        11946 Winter Achim                   Schwerin                  55Msen1    1:26.18,5   36.
  15. BSG Motor Alpina Rostock                                     5:46.09,2
        10115 Walkling Erik                  Aukrug                    55Msen1    1:23.11,3   22.
        10112 Brandenburg Kay                Rostock                   55Msen1    1:27.09,9   49.
        10113 Jahnke Christian               Rostock                   55Msen1    1:27.52,1   86.
        10111 Anczykowski Gerd               Aukrug                    55Msen1    1:27.55,9   88.
        10114 Schultz Erik                   Aukrug                    55Msen1    1:30.28,8  193.
  16. ZZC Biking-Team                                              5:46.36,8
        14878 Dütting Felix                  Nieheim                   55Mann     1:25.59,6   35.
        14710 Strate Hardy                   Detmold                   55Msen1    1:26.01,0   30.
        10655 Dautzenberg Kalli              Detmold                   55Msen2    1:26.02,9   13.
        10658 Neuwohner Frank                Detmold                   55Msen1    1:28.33,3  108.
        10657 Heistermann Jürgen             Detmold                   55Msen3    1:29.54,5   22.
        10656 Gottschlich Dirk               Detmold                   55Msen1    1:31.39,4  230.
        10660 Schneider Heinz-Jürgen         Detmold                   55Msen2    1:42.47,1  389.
  17. SC Einheit Forst/Lausitz Team 1                              5:47.27,2
        10896 Koch Gunnar                    Forst                     55Msen1    1:26.12,1   33.
        10089 Pottag André                   Forst                     55Msen1    1:26.21,7   38.
        10895 Glaser Jochen                  Berlin                    55Msen4    1:26.59,8    2.
        10088 Köhler Siegfried               Berlin                    55Msen4    1:27.53,6    5.
        10897 Koch Jürgen                    Forst                     55Msen4    1:28.01,1    8.
  18. Team Weihenstephan                                           5:49.48,3
        10600 Schöne Arne                    Hamburg                   55Mann     1:26.35,9   42.
        10595 Bergmann Peter                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:26.37,0   41.
        10211 Thiemens Kay                   Vierhöfen                 55Msen1    1:28.07,2   92.
        10599 Rötschke Sven                  Kirchgeltersen            55Mann     1:28.28,2   79.
        10598 Rothe Markus                   Vierhöfen                 55Mann     1:33.32,1  173.
        10597 Müller Rainer                  Salzhausen                55Mann     1:33.32,9  174.
        10596 Hansen Jörg                    Salzhausen                55Msen2    1:36.18,4  203.
  19. six sexy honks on their holy cycles                          5:50.41,7
        10044 Schültke Wenzel                Hamburg                   55Mann     1:20.26,6   12.
        10043 Gaida Adrian                   Altena                    55Mann     1:22.59,1   23.
        10045 Wolf Jürgen                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:27.19,2   60.
        11699 Groenhoff Marcus               Hamburg                   55Mann     1:39.56,8  314.
        11701 Mathé Stephan                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:42.04,5  366.
        11698 Behnke Hartwig                 Hamburg                   55Mann     1:42.51,1  393.
        11700 Mansel Carsten                 Hamburg                   55Mann     1:44.31,8  429.
  20. Gib Schub Rakete                                             5:51.34,0
        14099 Lauenburg Joachim              Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:26.53,1   45.
        14098 Grunwald Andreas               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:26.53,3   46.
        14097 Burkhard Benjamin              Hamburg                   55Mann     1:28.25,5   78.
        14100 Schulz Oliver                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:29.22,1   91.
        14101 Schwarz Johannes               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:30.24,8  191.
  21. Schultheiss                                                  5:51.51,0
        10124 Schmuck Nils                   Schenefeld                55Msen1    1:22.59,3   18.
        10125 Speth Wolfgang                 Schenefeld                55Msen1    1:27.11,2   51.
        10425 Klüver Helmut                  Kellinghusen              55Msen2    1:27.44,8   29.
        10123 Böttcher Dirk                  Schenefeld                55Msen1    1:33.55,7  358.
  22. BSV Anklam 2                                                 5:52.18,8
        15083 Kramer Peter                   Anklam                    55Msen2    1:24.09,5   12.
        15082 Heiliger Martin                Anklam                    55Mann     1:24.12,5   27.
        10018 Berndt Daniel                  Anklam                    55Mjun     1:27.52,9    9.
        15084 Tubandt Christoph              Anklam                    55Msen1    1:36.03,9  484.
  23. Atemlos Weinmann 1                       Firmen (4.)         5:53.12,9
        10159 Jans Heiko                     Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:27.44,4   71.
        10156 Cabezas William Esteban        Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:27.45,8   75.
        10157 Düwel Mathias                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:27.46,0   78.
        10161 Hannemann Haio                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:29.56,7  166.
        10160 Leuschner Jörg                 Hamburg                   55Mann     1:30.01,2  108.
        10158 Garbers Andreas                Pinneberg                 55Msen1    1:30.13,0  183.
  24. DER KURIER 4                             Firmen (5.)         5:53.44,9
        10130 Koch Alexander                 Hamburg                   55Mann     1:24.23,3   29.
        10131 Köhler Karl                    Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:27.44,4   28.
        10128 Binz Uwe                       Norderstedt               55Msen2    1:29.37,3   64.
        10129 Burger Andreas                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:31.59,9  266.
        10132 Back Hans-Joachim              Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:52.38,0  373.
  25. Zweiradhaus Lahn                                             5:53.48,8
        10050 Shad Irfan                     Stade                     55Mann     1:20.28,7   14.
        10051 Wolter Carsten                 Hamburg                   55Mann     1:23.12,0   26.
        14567 Mörschel Stefan                Hamburg                   55Mann     1:29.56,9  105.
        14565 Kühn Oliver                    Hamburg                   55Mann     1:40.11,2  317.
        14564 Brübach Björn                  Inderburg                 55Mann     1:51.46,8  549.
        14562 Beyer Stephan                  Bönningstedt              55Msen1    1:52.52,3 1343.
        14566 Lahn Oliver                    Henstedt-Ulzburg          55Msen1    2:08.01,1 1616.
        14563 Attula Janet                   Hamburg                   55Frau     2:08.01,6  218.
  26. Enola Gay                                                    5:53.56,1
        10258 Friedrich Carsten              Köln                      55Msen1    1:26.13,0   34.
        10262 Stark Olaf                     Wedel                     55Msen1    1:27.16,6   58.
        10259 Friedrich Roland               Wismar                    55Msen1    1:28.43,7  118.
        10260 Grasmann Sebastian             Hamburg                   55Mann     1:31.42,8  139.
        10261 Schwanengel Frank              Steesow                   55Msen1    1:41.47,7  826.
        10257 Aldag Michael                  Pinneberg                 55Msen1    1:46.30,3 1098.
  27. Team Lindwurm                                                5:55.21,3
        10150 Matschiner Bernd               Kummerfeld                55Msen3    1:27.46,0   10.
        10876 Schwedler Peter                Eisenach                  55Msen2    1:27.48,6   32.
        10151 Mittag Thomas                  Kummerfeld                55Msen2    1:29.35,7   63.
        10289 Richter Holger                 Kiebitzreihe              55Msen2    1:30.11,0   77.
        12919 Weilandt Dieter                Kummerfeld                55Mann     1:42.15,4  372.
        12918 Mittag Karin                   Kummerfeld                55Fsen1    1:51.07,9  150.
  28. Les Bleus                                                    5:55.48,6
        14209 Schweneke Leandro              Bremen                    55Mjug     1:27.29,8   16.
        10226 Schweneke Klaus                Bremen                    55Msen2    1:28.04,6   40.
        10225 Georgoulas Stavros             Bremen                    55Msen2    1:30.01,2   75.
        14207 Hoppe Christian                Bremen                    55Msen2    1:30.13,0   78.
        14208 Malgut Werner                  Bremen                    55Msen2    2:12.22,8  814.
  29. Nordic Powerhouse Sprinter               Firmen (6.)         5:56.31,2
        10165 Hedberg Mats                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:27.52,6   87.
        10166 Herde Stefan                   Norderstedt               55Msen1    1:28.17,7   95.
        10167 Kötzing Peter                  Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:28.37,2   53.
        10168 Petersen Arne                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:31.43,7  242.
        10164 Harms Ralph                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:32.14,0  274.
  30. NIVEA 10                                 Firmen (7.)         5:56.58,2
        11101 von Heyden Michael-Albrecht    Ammersbek                 55Msen4    1:28.21,8   10.
        11097 Dr. Biller Andreas             Winsen/Luhe               55Msen2    1:28.34,8   52.
        11099 Heidrich Oliver                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:29.51,0  159.
        11095 Beeck Claudius                 Hamburg                   55Mjun     1:30.10,6   14.
        11094 Beeck Alexander                Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:30.26,5   84.
        11096 Bernoth Andree                 Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:31.59,7  116.
        11098 Döhl Hartmut                   Tornesch                  55Msen2    1:33.35,0  149.
        11100 Lau Peter                      Hasloh                    55Msen1    1:33.45,6  348.
  31. RV Trave Bad Oldesloe I                                      5:57.24,2
        10435 Höfs Michael                   Westerau                  55Msen2    1:28.19,9   48.
        10099 Ziel Sebastian                 Bad Oldesloe              55Mann     1:28.23,8   76.
        10097 Merker Rüdiger                 Travenbrück               55Msen3    1:29.58,6   24.
        10664 Guttenberg Peter               Bad Oldesloe              55Msen2    1:30.41,9   90.
  32. Schöne-Team                                                  5:58.03,9
        10577 Schima Thorsten                Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:26.07,1   14.
        10573 Berger Stephan                 Großhansdorf              55Msen2    1:28.18,6   46.
        10574 Braun Thomas                   Hoisdorf                  55Msen2    1:31.34,9  103.
        10575 Münsterberg Eckhardt           Bargteheide               55Msen2    1:32.03,3  119.
        10578 Stasch Gerald                  Großhansdorf              55Msen2    1:33.07,5  139.
  33. Philips Medical Systems 2                Firmen (8.)         5:59.28,1
        10415 Otte Kay                       Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:27.44,6   73.
        15553 Topphoff Matthias              Radbruch                  55Msen1    1:29.58,2  168.
        10413 Grimm Olaf                     Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:30.48,6  202.
        10414 Hellerich Reiner               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:30.56,7  209.
        15776 Laser Jens                     Schenefeld                55Mann     1:31.19,4  134.
        10417 Vietze Harald                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:42.13,3  862.
        12006 Pabst Wolfgang                 Henstedt-Ulzburg          55Msen3    1:44.15,2  240.
  34. ICE Team 2                               Firmen (9.)         6:00.14,1
        10549 Lüsch Raimund                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:26.23,6   39.
        10550 Oppermann Peter                Bad Vilbel                55Msen1    1:29.45,5  156.
        10551 Westphal Florian               Berlin                    55Mjun     1:30.11,8   15.
        10547 Claaßen Heiko E.               Elmshorn                  55Msen1    1:33.53,2  354.
        10548 Hoppe Bernd                    Kaltenkirchen             55Msen1    1:41.08,4  783.
  35. Holsten-Cooler-Team 1                    Firmen (10.)        6:00.55,4
        10812 Dannenberg Ole                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:29.58,2  168.
        10811 Colleé Tobias-Christoph        Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:29.59,6  172.
        10816 Steinhardt Marc                Itzehoe                   55Msen1    1:30.13,2  184.
        10810 Burkhardt Michael              Hamburg                   55Mjun     1:30.44,4   16.
        10814 Hansen Rolf                    Preetz                    55Msen3    1:36.11,0   85.
        10815 Holm Sebastian                 Hamburg                   55Mann     1:39.13,1  299.
        10813 Fiederer Eckart                Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:41.47,3  193.
  36. Go 90                                                        6:01.15,9
        10766 Tillmann Ralf                  Mannheim                  55Msen1    1:29.38,2  150.
        10768 Weisser Ludger                 Schriesheim               55Msen1    1:29.56,1  164.
        10763 Goschke Roland                 Mölsheim                  55Msen1    1:30.02,4  177.
        10765 Thamm Markus                   Heidelberg                55Msen1    1:31.39,2  228.
        10764 Mende Michael                  Braunschweig              55Msen1    1:31.42,9  238.
  37. Team Gottschalk                                              6:01.18,9
        10447 Schloh Frank                   Oststeinbek               55Mann     1:27.44,2   52.
        10443 Hanne Niels                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:27.47,0   79.
        10442 Gottschalk Klaus               Seevetal                  55Msen3    1:31.52,8   36.
        10446 Raudszus Walter                Lütjensee                 55Msen2    1:33.54,9  158.
        10448 Wodrig Jürgen                  Prisdorf                  55Msen2    1:37.26,7  239.
        10444 Hohendorff Alexander           Schenefeld                55Msen1    1:42.45,7  891.
        10445 Huntenburg Thomas              Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:47.53,1  546.
  38. Team Deutscher Ring 2                    Firmen (11.)        6:01.33,3
        10645 Wagner Lars                    Hamburg                   55Mann     1:28.14,9   72.
        10644 Siegmund Corinna               Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:30.27,5    5.
        10641 Glas Thomas                    Kaltenkirchen             55Mann     1:31.11,9  133.
        10640 Behrens Wolfgang               Schenefeld                55Msen3    1:31.39,0   35.
        10646 Winter Nikolaus                Hamburg                   55Mann     1:38.22,5  275.
        10643 Reuter Rolf-Dieter             Kaarst                    55Msen3    1:56.09,7  413.
  39. Wunschrad? Fatec!                                            6:01.47,3
        11324 Leybold Axel                   Kiel                      55Msen1    1:27.43,2   64.
        11327 Schleker Michael               Hutzfeld                  55Msen1    1:29.49,7  157.
        11326 Röper Stephan                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:30.21,6  187.
        11323 Bräunig Jens                   Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:33.52,8  156.
  40. EHA 2                                    Firmen (12.)        6:01.55,2
        10389 Heidrich Jan-Oliver            Klingberg                 55Mann     1:28.24,6   77.
        10391 Marschewski Roland             Wentorf                   55Msen1    1:29.42,4  155.
        10390 Henning Arnd                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:29.51,2  160.
        10392 Mithöfer Dirk                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:33.57,0  359.
        10393 Olszowka Richard               Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:52.31,8  372.
  41. BMW Niederlassung Hamburg I              Firmen (13.)        6:02.47,3
        10349 Töter Achim                    Hamburg                   55Mann     1:27.50,0   60.
        10350 Wörtz Thomas                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:29.02,7  124.
        10348 Olsen Roland                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:29.03,1  125.
        10347 Frauendorf Stefan              Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:36.51,5  529.
  42. Fitness-City-Nord 1                                          6:03.09,5
        10738 Jungwirth Christian            Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:27.58,1   89.
        10740 Schröder Kai                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:29.14,4  133.
        10735 Chahbaznia-Zietz Miriam        Kayhude                   55Fsen1    1:32.10,8    9.
        10741 Sommermann Mario               Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:33.46,2  153.
        10739 Jungwirth Ramona               Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:35.52,9   16.
        10737 Fischer Andreas                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:39.10,1  673.
  43. Production-M                                                 6:03.41,8
        10409 Müller Ullrich                 Buxtehude                 55Msen1    1:28.37,7  112.
        10410 Schröder Christian             Buxtehude                 55Msen1    1:31.37,2  227.
        10408 Holst Karsten                  Buxtehude                 55Msen1    1:31.43,4  239.
        10407 Breuer Ingo                    Buxtehude                 55Msen1    1:31.43,5  240.
  44. RV Trave Bad Oldesloe II                                     6:04.37,8
        10666 Martens Bodo                   Hoisdorf                  55Msen2    1:26.14,2   15.
        10663 Gardeweg Peter                 Bad Oldesloe              55Msen2    1:29.53,0   68.
        10437 Ruddigkeit Oliver              Bargteheide               55Msen1    1:33.14,0  325.
        10667 Schutz Peter                   Hamburg                   55Msen4    1:35.16,6   34.
        10436 Lellmann Achim                 Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:41.17,1  359.
        10665 Güttler Horst                  Bad Oldesloe              55Msen4    1:47.52,6  123.
  45. Mercedes-Benz Ndl.                       Firmen (14.)        6:04.38,2
        10470 von Borstel Mathias            Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:27.43,2   64.
        10469 Noack Andreas                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:28.21,8  102.
        10468 Munsche Dieter                 Hamburg                   55Msen4    1:34.01,7   25.
        11723 Wacker Michael                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:34.31,5  378.
        10466 Eckhardt Klaus                 Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:35.15,6   71.
        10467 Ketsch Thomas                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:38.35,0  642.
        11721 Frahm Carsten                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:42.51,5  896.
        11722 Kegeler Gerd                   Hamburg                   55Msen2    2:03.48,8  762.
  46. Tchibo Speed Beans                       Firmen (15.)        6:04.38,8
        10103 Stoll Michael                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:27.14,2   54.
        14826 Batz Alexander                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:29.32,8  142.
        10102 Golombek Frank                 Hamburg                   55Mann     1:32.02,0  149.
        14827 Däumling Armin                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:35.49,8  465.
  47. Team Maik's bike's                                           6:05.14,7
        10636 Beier Andrè                    Pinneberg                 55Mann     1:29.14,6   89.
        10638 Bitzer Mike                    Heidgraben                55Mann     1:30.25,2  122.
        10048 Moje Torsten                   Tornesch                  55Mann     1:30.38,3  125.
        10047 Domke Michael                  Moorrege                  55Msen1    1:34.56,6  406.
        10639 Zachos Dimitrios               Uetersen                  55Mann     1:38.18,7  274.
        10637 Bettray Matthias               Hetlingen                 55Msen1    1:43.23,5  931.
  48. Eppendorf Radsportgruppe II              Firmen (16.)        6:05.41,8
        10585 Fründ Meikel                   Hamburg                   55Mann     1:25.58,0   33.
        10583 Claußen Ralf                   Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:33.13,3  140.
        10581 Beermann Georg                 Ahrensburg                55Msen2    1:33.15,0  142.
        10586 Hamann Norbert                 Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:33.15,5  143.
        10582 Behrens Jens                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:35.11,3  422.
        10584 Dose Dietgar                   Hamburg                   55Msen4    1:41.25,9   76.
  49. Haeffner I                                                   6:06.01,3
        10203 Traub Joachim                  Feldkirchen               55Msen1    1:20.24,8    8.
        11961 Schaumann Udo                  Kornwestheim              55Msen2    1:32.41,8  135.
        11962 Schepping Jörg                 Neuss                     55Msen2    1:36.15,1  200.
        11959 Martin Dirk                    Asperg                    55Msen1    1:36.39,6  509.
        11963 Wessinger Harald               Kämpfelbach               55Msen2    1:46.33,3  507.
        11957 Adlung Volker                  Budenheim                 55Msen1    1:46.48,6 1113.
  50. Team Postbank Weser-Ems                  Firmen (17.)        6:07.13,1
        10109 De Boer Joachim                Emden                     55Msen1    1:26.50,9   43.
        11608 Klein Frank                    Hatten                    55Msen1    1:27.40,7   61.
        11610 Skusa Martin                   Sottrum Stuckenborstel    55Mann     1:34.54,4  199.
        11611 Wieting Hartmut                Hatten                    55Msen2    1:37.47,1  250.
        11609 Rauch Thomas                   Ritterhude                55Msen1    1:58.29,8 1492.
  51. Apple Express                                                6:07.31,2
        10694 Neitzel Frank                  Buxtehude                 55Msen1    1:26.20,3   37.
        10691 Graw Burkhard                  Oelde                     55Msen2    1:26.34,7   17.
        10692 Keul Bernd                     Jork                      55Msen3    1:35.40,0   77.
        10693 Neitzel Bernd                  Jork                      55Msen4    1:38.56,2   61.
  52. Rehder und Arkon Team                    Firmen (18.)        6:09.13,3
        10709 Hoffmann Stefan                Hamburg                   55Mjun     1:29.15,7   11.
        10712 Petz Lars                      Henstedt-Ulzburg          55Msen1    1:29.40,8  154.
        10710 Kruizinga Britta               Pinneberg                 55Frau     1:32.33,6    8.
        10707 Kruizinga Johann               Emden                     55Msen3    1:37.43,2  111.
        10708 Cord Torben                    Hamburg                   55Mjun     1:41.18,3   35.
        10711 Leimich Alexander              Hamburg                   55Mann     1:47.24,1  486.
  53. Team Olympus 2                           Firmen (19.)        6:10.47,4
        12674 Rosengart Patrick              Buxtehude                 55Mann     1:28.13,4   68.
        12671 Ahrens Patrick                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:28.48,4  119.
        12673 Löhner Ralph                   Seevetal                  55Msen1    1:36.21,4  501.
        12676 von Fisenne Axel               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:37.24,2  568.
        12672 Eylmann Frank                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:38.59,8  663.
        12675 Schack Sigrid                  Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:06.11,8  301.
  54. Radwerk/Autofahrerhasser                                     6:11.12,0
        10647 Ellerbrock Marc                Neu Wulmstorf             55Msen1    1:30.09,3  178.
        10651 Möricke Klaus                  Buchholz                  55Msen1    1:32.15,2  276.
        10652 Schröder Michael               Gräfelfing                55Msen2    1:32.30,4  133.
        10650 Lengefeld Stefan               Neu Wulmstorf             55Msen1    1:36.17,1  497.
        10649 Hügelmann Kay                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:58.00,4 1483.
  55. schnellergehtsnicht                                          6:11.23,8
        14929 Hönig Arnd                     Tübingen                  55Msen1    1:31.39,2  228.
        14930 Wilfling Thomas                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:31.41,4  236.
        14928 Hildebrandt Jörg               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:32.40,7  297.
        14924 Ahrens Dirk                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:35.22,5  437.
        14926 Foerster Axel                  Kiel                      55Msen1    1:35.43,7  456.
  56. Team Schmeggut                                               6:11.29,9
        15630 De Voogd Jacques               NL-DN #S-Gravenzande      55Msen3    1:30.11,7   28.
        11414 Schneider Frank                Glinde                    55Msen1    1:30.51,0  205.
        11411 Bessel Michael                 Oststeinbek               55Msen2    1:31.45,0  108.
        11412 Kühn Reinhold                  Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:38.42,2  285.
        11413 Paulsen Frank                  Glinde                    55Msen1    1:52.02,5 1310.
  57. Die Bergziegen                                               6:11.48,4
        10375 Mager Kay                      Norderstedt               55Msen1    1:27.45,8   75.
        10376 Whendt Thorsten                Tangstedt                 55Msen1    1:31.43,6  241.
        10373 Dwenger Marko                  Norderstedt               55Mann     1:34.33,4  192.
        10374 Klünder Ole                    Hamburg                   55Mann     1:37.45,6  264.
  58. Lufthansa Technik Team 2                 Firmen (20.)        6:12.16,9
        10335 Fischer Mathias                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:29.53,3  162.
        10336 Franke Björn                   Hamburg                   55Mann     1:30.24,1  121.
        10333 Böge Holger                    Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:32.04,6  121.
        10334 Bullmann Matthias              Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:39.54,9  326.
  59. HEW-Energie pur Team 3                   Firmen (21.)        6:12.32,4
        11019 Witt Andreas                   Buchholz                  55Mann     1:29.35,8   98.
        11014 Bonnbakeur Aïsse               Pinneberg                 55Msen1    1:33.27,6  332.
        11018 Spitzmüller Mario              Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:34.43,9  394.
        11013 Besler Torsten                 Norderstedt               55Msen1    1:34.45,1  396.
        11017 Schmidt Frank                  Heist                     55Msen1    1:40.06,5  719.
        11015 Reuter Jürgen                  Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:41.52,2  194.
        11016 Schätzke Dirk                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:54.22,8 1383.
  60. Lufthansa Technik Team 4                 Firmen (22.)        6:12.55,3
        10786 Kolbe Jens                     Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:26.37,3   18.
        10783 Görlich Jens                   Barsbüttel                55Mann     1:30.32,7  124.
        10602 Schlegel Olaf                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:33.11,2  168.
        10784 Gwozdz Christian               Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:42.34,1  384.
        10785 Kolbe Claus                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:43.49,0  952.
  61. Shell-EM-30                                                  6:13.04,2
        14176 Heitmann Andreas               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:28.30,0  106.
        14180 Rieckborn Klaus                Seevetal                  55Msen1    1:28.36,6  109.
        14175 Dithmer Christian              Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:34.15,3  369.
        14174 Annen Manfred                  Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:41.42,3  187.
        14181 Schult Torsten                 Seevetal                  55Msen1    1:46.44,3 1108.
        14178 Kunath Ralf                    Seevetal                  55Msen2    1:48.00,6  548.
        14177 Kruse Axel                     Sittensen                 55Msen1    1:56.28,1 1440.
  62. Radsport Wulff II                                            6:13.45,0
        10321 Heins Manfred                  Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:30.21,7   82.
        10320 Ebert Wolf-Dieter              Soltau                    55Msen3    1:32.39,2   41.
        11666 Lehmann Klaus                  Herne                     55Msen2    1:33.31,8  148.
        10322 Kantzenbach Stefan             Düsseldorf                55Msen1    1:37.12,3  554.
  63. Bewag - Die Stromschnellen               Firmen (23.)        6:13.46,1
        10228 Hoffmann Alfred                Berlin                    55Mann     1:29.05,9   86.
        12204 Biermann Dirk                  Berlin                    55Msen1    1:29.08,5  129.
        10229 Roggenbach Tim                 I-Como                    55Msen1    1:30.37,4  198.
        12207 Scheuch Frank                  Berlin                    55Msen1    1:44.54,3 1014.
        12205 Durchholz Carsten              Berlin                    55Msen1    2:03.44,4 1569.
        12206 Pohlmann Susan                 Berlin                    55Frau     2:03.45,1  197.
  64. Dr. Oetker                               Firmen (24.)        6:14.03,2
        15116 Stumbaum Markus                Schwerin                  55Mann     1:28.14,5   71.
        15115 Sips Thorsten                  Wittlich                  55Msen1    1:31.03,0  212.
        15118 Teege Wolfgang                 Kröppelshagen-Fahrendorf  55Msen2    1:36.59,0  224.
        15112 Husch Hans-Dieter              Daun                      55Msen1    1:37.46,7  590.
        15117 Teege Matthias                 Neubrandenburg            55Mann     1:47.18,3  482.
        15113 Meyer-Höke Frank               Trier                     55Msen1    1:57.27,5 1472.
        15114 Radeck Katrin                  Trier                     55Fsen1    1:57.38,8  227.
  65. Kreissparkasse Pinneberg 55/1            Firmen (25.)        6:14.44,1
        10402 Krippahle Jens                 Wedel                     55Msen1    1:29.39,3  152.
        10401 Kopietz Michael                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:31.44,3  244.
        10400 Hansen Frank                   Kummerfeld                55Msen1    1:32.01,7  268.
        10399 Dorbandt Meino                 Pinneberg                 55Msen4    1:41.18,8   75.
  66. Ohlsdorf Ghostbusters                                        6:15.15,8
        10610 Hagemann Jens                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:30.16,3  117.
        10611 Hagemann Sven                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:31.59,5  265.
        14601 Krewinkel Christian            Hamburg                   55Mann     1:35.37,0  212.
        10612 Hagemann Wolfgang              Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:37.23,0  106.
        10613 Laudon Wolfgang                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:58.04,8 1484.
  67. HellermannTyton 2                        Firmen (26.)        6:15.24,4
        12055 Franz Alexander                Groß Nordende             55Mjug     1:30.23,9   23.
        12056 Hohnen Jan                     Ellerhoop                 55Msen1    1:30.24,5  190.
        12058 Langner Lars                   Hamburg                   55Mann     1:37.17,6  257.
        12057 Lange Axel                     Heidgraben                55Msen1    1:37.18,4  559.
        12059 Lehmann Christof               Tornesch                  55Mann     1:39.04,8  295.
  68. Familie Güldenzoph                       Familien (1.)       6:15.42,6
        10609 Güldenzoph Niss                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:29.04,8  126.
        10606 Güldenzoph Broder              Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:35.06,6  419.
        10607 Güldenzoph Hagen               Friedrichstadt            55Msen4    1:35.17,1   35.
        10608 Güldenzoph Jan-Ontjes          Hamburg                   55Mann     1:36.14,1  225.
  69. SGM-Cycler                               Firmen (27.)        6:15.47,2
        11332 Kühn Alexander                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:29.08,1  127.
        11329 Kersten Axel                   Neu Wulmstorf             55Msen1    1:30.59,9  210.
        11333 Wapsa Wolfgang                 Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:37.11,3  231.
        11331 Kollak Thorsten                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:38.27,9  638.
        11330 Grimlitza Rainer               Reinbek                   55Msen3    1:40.43,0  163.
  70. SC Einheit Forst/Lausitz Team 2                              6:15.48,8
        10287 Gora Torsten                   Forst                     55Msen1    1:28.19,8   98.
        10288 Suschowk Gerd                  Forst                     55Msen3    1:30.24,0   30.
        10900 Schönborn Heinz                Neuenhagen                55Msen4    1:37.23,6   46.
        10899 Post Kerstin                   Berlin                    55Fsen2    1:39.41,4   16.
        10898 Augustin Klaus                 Hiddenhausen              55Msen4    1:45.19,8   99.
  71. Re-Cycling 3                             Firmen (28.)        6:16.06,3
        10190 Krüger Christoph               Hamburg                   55Mann     1:30.03,3  109.
        10189 Kiunka Philippe                Hamburg                   55Mann     1:31.40,3  138.
        12768 Rebske Udo                     Pinneberg                 55Msen2    1:35.35,7  185.
        12770 Wienck Arne                    Hamburg                   55Mann     1:38.47,0  284.
        12769 Reiche Nils                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:44.23,8  986.
        12767 Ebersbach Olaf                 Wittorf                   55Msen1    1:53.45,5 1366.
        12766 Bauck Manfred                  Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:54.46,3  396.
        12765 Bauck Daniela                  Hamburg                   55Frau     2:13.19,9  242.
  72. Holsten-Cooler-Team 2                    Firmen (29.)        6:16.07,7
        10821 Lemenkühler Matthias           Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:30.01,0  174.
        10822 Schopen Burkhard               Schenefeld                55Msen3    1:30.26,1   31.
        10817 Beckedorf Ingo                 Ahrensburg                55Msen1    1:32.01,8  270.
        10823 Brugger Annette                Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:43.38,8   81.
        10820 Dürr Stefanie                  Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:43.38,9   82.
        10818 Blanchard Kirstin              Geesthacht                55Fsen1    2:00.31,3  256.
        10819 Booke Matthias                 Prisdorf                  55Msen2    2:00.31,4  737.
  73. WiWi-Bunker Kakerlaken                                       6:16.15,3
        15263 Böhm Lars                      Hamburg                   55Mann     1:32.45,4  164.
        15265 Zierau Joachim                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:33.02,4  314.
        15264 Richter Tim                    Hamburg                   55Mann     1:34.41,9  194.
        15262 Gombert Till                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:35.45,6  458.
        15261 Bresch Marco                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:46.45,8 1111.
        15260 Bott Claudia Daniela           Pinneberg                 55Fsen1    2:48.49,6  394.
  74. Röla-Team                                                    6:16.20,3
        10960 Maack Mirco                    Hamburg                   55Mann     1:28.12,7   67.
        10961 Rosenberger Frank              Wedel                     55Msen1    1:31.13,1  218.
        10957 Busch Stephanie                Hamburg                   55Frau     1:38.27,0   22.
        10959 Harder Nils                    Hamburg                   55Mann     1:38.27,5  278.
        10958 Gnass Volker                   Hamburg                   55Msen4    1:39.12,2   68.
        10962 Rosenberger Jens               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:41.34,3  812.
  75. Elixia 1                                                     6:16.49,1
        10723 Kuttner T. Ullrich             Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:22.13,2   17.
        10725 Schmidt-Ferry Annikki          Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:28.16,0    2.
        10726 Seuring Matthias               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:40.46,2  763.
        10724 Neumann Heike                  Hamburg                   55Frau     1:45.33,7   70.
        10722 Krüger Eike                    Hamburg                   55Mann     1:52.00,2  553.
  76. Komrowski-Team                           Firmen (30.)        6:16.51,5
        10002 Zimmermann Matthias            Hamburg                   55Mann     1:20.22,7    6.
        12928 Memmer Christoph               Hamburg                   55Mann     1:34.30,4  190.
        12926 Roggenbau Arne                 Hamburg                   55Mann     1:37.43,9  263.
        12924 Grünewald Sven                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:44.14,5  972.
        12927 Komrowski Ernst Peter          Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:56.38,4  419.
        12925 Hansen Daniela                 Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:03.10,8  283.
        12923 Albrecht Christiane            Hamburg                   55Fsen3    2:35.58,5   61.
  77. Peter Sturm III                                              6:16.57,9
        11430 Becker Michael                 Wedel                     55Msen1    1:32.27,4  288.
        11437 Sturm David                    Hamburg                   55Mann     1:32.44,6  163.
        11433 Pflügelbauer Andreas           Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:35.48,6  189.
        11432 Kahlbrook Hans-Walther         Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:35.57,3   81.
        11431 Gröning Andreas                Hamburg                   55Mann     1:41.39,0  359.
        11435 Schork Brian                   Quickborn                 55Msen1    1:42.24,6  872.
        11434 Schmidt Reiner                 Hasloh                    55Msen1    1:50.53,3 1274.
  78. Scheessel-Old-Stars                                          6:17.00,5
        14004 Masuch Jürgen                  Scheeßel                  55Msen2    1:31.37,3  104.
        14003 Markus Jens                    Scheeßel                  55Msen1    1:34.57,6  407.
        14006 Wilkens Peter                  Scheeßel                  55Msen1    1:35.12,4  424.
        14001 Grüner Gerd                    Scheeßel                  55Msen3    1:35.13,2   69.
        14002 Joneleit Oliver                Scheeßel                  55Msen1    1:35.49,2  464.
        14005 Rietbrock Fank                 Scheeßel                  55Msen1    1:44.00,6  963.
  79. HEW-Energie pur Team 1                   Firmen (31.)        6:17.14,3
        11001 Borchers Reiner                Itzehoe                   55Msen3    1:29.21,6   18.
        11004 Maas Michael                   Ahrensburg                55Msen1    1:30.54,4  206.
        11005 Witt Carsten                   Buchholz                  55Mjun     1:31.06,7   17.
        11002 Borwieck Hagen                 Kaiser-Wilhelm-Koog       55Mann     1:45.51,6  450.
  80. NIVEA 19                                 Firmen (32.)        6:17.21,0
        11151 Biasia Marcelo                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:27.59,0   90.
        11156 Thiem Henning                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:34.18,3  370.
        11152 Boueke Stefan                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:37.04,9  547.
        11157 von Ramin Eick-Hendrik         Hamburg                   55Mann     1:37.58,8  271.
        11154 Fehling Helmut                 Hamburg                   55Mann     1:47.49,0  493.
        11155 Kiehl Andreas                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:49.04,8 1207.
        11153 Bücker Thomas                  Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:58.37,6  719.
  81. HOMANN so verführt man                   Firmen (33.)        6:17.55,2
        13947 Wilkens Klaus                  Osnabrück                 55Msen1    1:32.56,2  307.
        13941 Bank Oliver                    Osnabrück                 55Msen1    1:33.43,8  346.
        13944 Seeberg Kai-Uwe                Bad Iburg                 55Msen1    1:35.36,7  450.
        13940 Albers Frank                   Osnabrück                 55Msen1    1:35.38,5  453.
        13945 Swart Albert Jan               NL-KT Oldenzaal           55Mjug     1:47.35,0   46.
        13946 Swart Ben                      NL-KT Oldenzaal           55Msen2    1:47.39,1  535.
        13943 Peters Frank                   Kaltenkirchen             55Msen2    1:48.32,2  564.
        13942 Holländer Frank                Hilter                    55Msen2    1:49.53,5  588.
  82. Haspa Team 02                            Firmen (34.)        6:18.06,2
        11400 Tams Olaf                      Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:32.29,9  131.
        11401 Tams Sandra                    Hamburg                   55Fjug     1:32.32,4    2.
        11399 Schütze Joachim                Norderstedt               55Mann     1:34.19,5  185.
        11397 Markwardt Klaus                Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:38.44,4  133.
        11398 Penno Gerd                     Bad Oldesloe              55Msen3    1:44.10,1  237.
        11395 Heckscher André                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:46.27,4 1094.
  83. Amandus Kahl 3                                               6:18.15,9
        13335 Neubert Sven                   Großensee                 55Msen1    1:31.47,5  246.
        13333 Kerner Mirko                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:34.38,9  386.
        13330 Dipl.-Ing. Bluck Oliver        Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:34.58,8  409.
        13336 Schindler Johannes             Schwarzenbek              55Mann     1:36.50,7  246.
        13334 Nauschütt Björn                Emden                     55Mann     1:37.23,7  260.
        13331 Dipl.-Ing Gediga Arne          Tangstedt                 55Msen2    1:39.42,6  320.
        13332 Kaschner Hans-Jörg             Wahlstedt                 55Msen4    1:42.18,2   83.
        13337 Schöbel Günther                Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:53.35,5  382.
  84. SPD-Rahlstedt                                                6:18.44,6
        14580 Hein Thorben                   Cuxhaven                  55Mann     1:27.46,3   57.
        14582 Peters Dennis                  Cuxhaven                  55Mann     1:29.04,0   85.
        14579 Fickbohm Christian             Cuxhaven                  55Mann     1:40.56,7  335.
        14577 Wiebusch Stefan                Cuxhaven                  55Msen1    1:40.57,6  773.
  85. HEW-Energie pur Team 2                   Firmen (35.)        6:18.56,2
        11006 Clausen Manfred                Norderstedt               55Msen3    1:32.52,0   45.
        11012 Wessel Michael                 Ammersbek                 55Msen3    1:33.46,1   52.
        15660 Kalb Thomas                    Erlangen                  55Msen2    1:35.36,4  186.
        11010 Plath Dirk                     Neufelderkoog             55Msen1    1:36.41,7  513.
        11008 Kalb Lutz                      Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:37.53,0  254.
        11007 Huff Reinhold                  Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:37.58,4  258.
        11011 Plath Uta                      Neufelderkoog             55Fsen1    1:42.53,3   63.
  86. RG Wedel                                                     6:19.19,0
        13086 Wanner-Seiler Rainer           Wedel                     55Msen2    1:33.37,8  150.
        13084 Pries Thomas                   Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:33.38,5  151.
        13083 Geercken Thomas                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:33.43,0  345.
        13082 Bruckner Peter                 Heidgraben                55Msen3    1:38.19,7  123.
        13085 Schmitt Thorsten               Wedel                     55Msen1    1:57.11,2 1460.
  87. DLC-Bahrenfeld                                               6:19.46,4
        11381 Ahlf Andreas                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:28.38,3  114.
        11385 Peters Thomas                  Halstenbek                55Msen1    1:31.39,6  231.
        11383 Hilken Christian               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:33.11,6  321.
        11382 Behnke Susanne                 Schenefeld                55Frau     1:46.16,9   74.
        11384 Hinniger Arne                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:47.40,3  492.
  88. Hermes Kredit                            Firmen (36.)        6:19.47,7
        10774 Peters Maik                    Hamburg                   55Mann     1:29.52,7  104.
        10775 Seemann Lothar                 Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:32.06,0   38.
        10769 Bartschat Dirk                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:35.46,2  460.
        10773 Künzler Jörg                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:42.02,8  845.
        10770 Hadank Andrea                  Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:52.44,3  171.
        10772 Kronberg Christl               Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:59.04,1  236.
  89. HDW Team 1                                                   6:20.29,0
        14147 Leidner Jens                   Barsbek                   55Msen1    1:33.08,8  317.
        14150 Quante Armin                   Eckernförde               55Msen2    1:33.56,1  159.
        14149 Munde Robert                   Kiel                      55Mann     1:35.39,6  216.
        14146 Kummutat Gerd                  Bösdorf                   55Msen3    1:37.44,5  112.
        14145 Hundt Dirk                     Kiel                      55Msen1    1:44.54,1 1013.
        14148 Looß Frank                     Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:57.55,3 1482.
  90. Forellen                                                     6:20.57,1
        11703 Dahm Christian                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:32.08,6  271.
        11702 Bartels Philippe               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:33.07,7  315.
        11704 Pauls Oliver                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:37.47,3  592.
        11705 Schetelig Christian            Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:37.53,5  599.
  91. Re-Cycling 4                             Firmen (37.)        6:21.05,1
        12771 Gansloser Joachim              Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:34.43,3  392.
        12773 Horstkotte Carsten             Ellerau                   55Msen1    1:35.26,4  438.
        12772 Hentzien René                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:35.26,4  438.
        12774 Horstkotte Dirk                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:35.29,0  441.
  92. Team Philips S4                          Firmen (38.)        6:21.19,5
        12620 Dittmer Michael                Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:29.02,2   55.
        12621 Eghbalpour Shariar             Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:33.16,4  328.
        12623 Maul Steffen                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:37.19,4  561.
        12618 Behrends Herwig                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:41.41,5  820.
        12619 Dibbern Christian              Hamburg                   55Mann     1:41.43,1  363.
  93. Team KBS-Sport.de                                            6:21.59,9
        10669 Bruhn Peter                    Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:32.57,1   46.
        15526 Martens Frank                  Halstenbek                55Msen1    1:33.32,1  334.
        10670 Ganswindt Horst-Dieter         Halstenbek                55Msen3    1:36.36,5   91.
        10671 Krohn Olaf                     Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:38.54,2  656.
        10914 Siebert Heiko                  Schenefeld                55Msen2    1:46.05,3  493.
        10913 Haack Thomas                   Schenefeld                55Msen1    1:46.06,4 1081.
        10915 Sonntag Norman                 Schenefeld                55Msen1    1:46.07,0 1082.
  94. NIVEA 11                                 Firmen (39.)        6:22.05,6
        11106 Stange Klaus-Peter             Wentorf                   55Msen2    1:31.44,5  107.
        11104 Grage Tim-Christopher          Barsbüttel                55Mjun     1:33.21,4   20.
        11103 Grage Jörg                     Barsbüttel                55Msen3    1:37.13,2  103.
        11107 Stuhr Heiko                    Stelle                    55Msen1    1:39.46,5  699.
        11105 Kröger Rolf                    Gronau                    55Msen1    1:40.14,0  732.
  95. Helm Roadies                             Firmen (40.)        6:22.41,7
        14033 Paulsen Uwe                    Norderstedt               55Msen2    1:31.09,8   97.
        14029 Krall Sven                     Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:36.08,1  489.
        14034 Wittern Holmer                 Jersbek                   55Msen2    1:37.38,6  245.
        14032 Millfahrt Rainer               Seevetal                  55Msen1    1:37.45,2  587.
        14028 Adam Jens                      Hamburg                   55Mann     1:43.20,7  401.
        14031 Meyer Claus                    Rosengarten               55Msen2    1:43.51,9  424.
        14030 Merk Bernd                     Rosengarten               55Msen2    1:44.34,3  444.
  96. Talkline 1                               Firmen (41.)        6:23.19,8
        13859 Sadowski Nils                  Sparrieshoop              55Mann     1:27.52,3   62.
        13857 Mohr Heiko                     Uetersen                  55Msen1    1:37.24,6  571.
        13860 Gründig Christian              Hamburg                   55Mann     1:38.42,6  283.
        13856 Feick Joachim                  Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:39.20,3  302.
        13858 Peemöller Detlef               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:47.35,0 1149.
        13855 Block Martin                   Uetersen                  55Msen1    2:14.15,7 1647.
  97. Team ABS and friends                                         6:23.22,8
        12567 Thieme Bernd                   Kessin                    55Msen2    1:28.15,9   44.
        12565 Kraeft Hans-Georg              Hamburg                   55Mann     1:32.32,2  155.
        12568 Wurzel Hans-Werner             Wiesbaden                 55Msen2    1:39.27,1  311.
        12562 Baumann Rainer                 Uelzen                    55Mann     1:43.07,6  398.
        12564 Fock Dirk                      Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:48.14,3  558.
        12566 Susemihl Hendrik               Ahrensburg                55Mjug     2:00.47,3   52.
        12563 Edelmann Mario                 Bad Lippspringe           55Msen2    2:02.55,4  758.
  98. Lufthansa Technik Team 3                 Firmen (42.)        6:23.23,8
        10782 Zorn Torben                    Kummerfeld                55Mann     1:30.31,7  123.
        10779 Jakobi Arno                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:36.07,0  487.
        10781 Reinhold Katja                 Hamburg                   55Frau     1:36.39,1   16.
        10780 Loog Andreas                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:40.06,0  718.
        10778 Blume-Werry Malte              Stapelfeld                55Msen2    1:40.14,2  340.
  99. Nordic Powerhouse Ambitious              Firmen (43.)        6:24.11,7
        11453 Griem John                     DK-Risskov                55Msen2    1:28.25,9   51.
        11457 Richter Gunnar                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:30.25,9  192.
        11454 Langrock Eyk                   Grevesmühlen              55Msen1    1:42.23,9  870.
        11455 Munk Patrick                   München                   55Msen1    1:42.56,0  902.
        11456 Reitmeier Fabian               Hamburg                   55Mann     1:45.49,5  448.
        11458 Uckel Kai                      Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:59.13,2 1507.
 100. ICE Team 1                               Firmen (44.)        6:24.28,3
        10543 Lüsch Wolfgang                 Halstenbek                55Msen3    1:31.12,7   33.
        10545 Westphal Alfred                Berlin                    55Msen3    1:35.24,4   73.
        10544 Scharnhorst Wolfgang           Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:36.40,2   94.
        10541 Fischer Heinz-Jürgen           Halstenbek                55Msen3    1:41.11,0  173.
 101. Europa#s schnellsten                                         6:24.30,7
        12061 Hellmann Artur                 Hamburg                   55Mann     1:36.06,4  223.
        12062 Kommorowski Max                Bönningstedt              55Msen2    1:36.07,6  195.
        12065 Mehrkens Wolfgang              Buxtehude                 55Msen1    1:36.07,8  488.
        12064 Maracke Hermann                Rellingen                 55Msen1    1:36.08,9  490.
        12063 Kommorowski Renate             Bönningstedt              55Fsen2    1:39.19,6   15.
 102. IDS-Scheer AG                            Firmen (45.)        6:24.35,6
        15289 Brink Nikolas                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:28.06,1   91.
        14380 Berthier Christian             Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:29.33,0  143.
        15507 Stejskal Bernd-Matthias        Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:43.11,9  919.
        14797 Berthier Wolf-Ulrich           Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:43.44,6  947.
 103. S-Bahn Hamburg GmbH                      Firmen (46.)        6:25.30,1
        12425 Merten-Burzlaff Berndt         Elmshorn                  55Msen2    1:31.27,3  100.
        12432 Wetendorf Hartmut              Neu Wulmstorf             55Msen2    1:36.07,2  193.
        12429 Trantow Michael                Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:38.57,7  296.
        12426 Nothnagel Erhard               Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:38.57,9  137.
        12428 Qualmann Manfred               Lübeck                    55Msen2    2:00.32,3  738.
        12424 Dannebohm Rene                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:00.57,6 1535.
        12433 Wietzki Torsten                Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:07.36,5 1614.
 104. Sprinter Radunsky                                            6:25.41,6
        11338 Gunkel Peter                   Melbeck                   55Msen2    1:28.08,2   41.
        11337 Gunkel Lenard                  Melbeck                   55Mjug     1:32.45,0   28.
        11336 Bauer Martin                   Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:38.23,6  272.
        11339 Strobl Günter                  Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:46.24,8  280.
 105. Team Deutscher Ring 1                    Firmen (47.)        6:26.20,1
        11985 Thiessen Thomas                Pinneberg                 55Mann     1:34.13,9  183.
        11986 Utta Torsten                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:35.19,9  433.
        11984 Morlang René                   Schwarzenbek              55Msen1    1:36.16,5  495.
        11981 Burmeister Frank               Hamburg                   55Mann     1:40.29,8  324.
        11983 Fink Wolfgang                  Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:42.52,0  392.
        11982 Cordes Stephan                 Winsen/Luhe               55Msen1    1:46.12,7 1085.
 106. The Sun Company                                              6:26.28,3
        10536 Sievers Michael                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:32.13,6  273.
        10535 Laprath Paul                   Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:38.04,1  117.
        10534 Koch Marcus                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:38.04,9  612.
        10533 Graf Matthias                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:38.05,7  615.
 107. TV Movie 2                                                   6:27.01,9
        12276 Schöttelndreier Holger         Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:32.23,3  128.
        12273 Boenigk Ulrich                 Neumünster                55Msen2    1:37.03,3  225.
        12275 Schoo Andreas                  Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:37.20,7  237.
        12274 Nusseck Stephan                Rellingen                 55Mann     1:40.14,6  319.
        12277 Wende Götz                     Neumünster                55Msen2    1:48.46,1  567.
 108. Team Postbank Köln/Bonn 1                Firmen (48.)        6:27.04,4
        11571 Mayer Frank                    Bonn                      55Msen1    1:30.54,6  207.
        11572 Schüttler Ralf                 Bonn                      55Msen1    1:31.41,2  233.
        11570 Freymann Thorsten              Bonn                      55Msen1    1:40.07,8  723.
        11573 Wanders Jürgen                 Köln                      55Msen1    1:44.20,8  982.
 109. zwischengas@waseberg.de                                      6:27.12,6
        11313 Frodeno Dominic                Hamburg                   55Mann     1:31.57,5  148.
        11314 Kage Burkhard                  Seevetal                  55Mann     1:35.38,2  214.
        11315 Kirschner Niels                Seevetal                  55Mann     1:35.38,2  214.
        11316 Lühning Hans-Wilhelm           Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:43.58,7  426.
 110. A-Team                                                       6:27.45,4
        13505 Krämer Udo                     Schwarzenbek              55Msen1    1:32.44,5  299.
        13510 Steinert Jens                  Schwarzenbek              55Mann     1:33.16,8  170.
        13511 Wagener Martin                 Oldenburg                 55Msen1    1:39.36,9  697.
        13504 Gruteser Thomas                Schwarzenbek              55Msen1    1:42.07,2  852.
        13506 Prenzer Ralf                   Hannover                  55Msen2    1:52.47,6  635.
        13509 Seefeld Stephan                Schwarzenbek              55Msen1    1:54.55,3 1401.
        13508 Scholz Michael                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:59.18,3 1509.
        13507 Prenzer Thomas                 Schwarzenbek              55Msen1    2:01.12,4 1536.
 111. Habu-Boys                                                    6:28.08,1
        12589 Mühlenberg Andreas             Henstedt-Ulzburg          55Msen1    1:32.26,6  286.
        12587 Heise Sven                     Henstedt-Ulzburg          55Msen1    1:34.25,7  373.
        12588 Klemm Tino                     Henstedt-Ulzburg          55Msen1    1:40.04,4  717.
        12590 Waschkowitz Peter              Henstedt-Ulzburg          55Msen1    1:41.11,4  788.
 112. The Unbelievables                                            6:28.09,9
        10792 Inkuletz Carsten               Norderstedt               55Msen1    1:30.00,7  173.
        10793 Mühlich Christoph              Uetersen                  55Msen1    1:31.10,0  217.
        10791 Donnig Jörg                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:40.02,8  714.
        10790 Dehn Stefan                    Hamburg                   55Mann     1:46.56,4  473.
 113. Renngemeinschaft Tremi                                       6:28.10,1
        10910 Kranig Matthias                Bad Oldesloe              55Msen1    1:33.12,9  324.
        10911 Lübs Andreas                   Tremsbüttel               55Mann     1:33.14,2  169.
        10912 Zoeftig Folker                 Tremsbüttel               55Msen1    1:38.05,6  614.
        10909 Koch Silvia                    Tremsbüttel               55Fsen1    1:43.37,4   80.
 114. Inline-Kurier-Sprint-Team                Firmen (49.)        6:28.11,0
        10999 Schönefeld Hendrik             Hamburg                   55Mann     1:28.17,1   73.
        11000 Wetorkowski Michael            Hamburg                   55Mann     1:29.28,7   95.
        10995 Bayrak Bülent                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:31.56,4  259.
        10996 Kaffka Christian               Hamburg                   55Mann     1:58.28,8  622.
 115. NRC Chemie und mehr I                    Firmen (50.)        6:28.19,8
        12285 Ehm Reinhard                   Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:36.22,3  206.
        12286 Kienitz Peter                  Tespe                     55Mann     1:36.37,5  237.
        12289 Weber Helmut                   Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:37.07,3  228.
        12288 Steves Andreas                 Neuss                     55Msen1    1:38.12,7  624.
 116. Jungheinrich AG Team 17                  Firmen (51.)        6:28.56,6
        11860 Milovanovic Aleksandar         Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:33.12,6  323.
        11863 Warnke Karsten                 Hollenstedt               55Msen1    1:34.08,8  366.
        11857 Betke Udo                      Quickborn                 55Msen1    1:40.07,2  722.
        11858 Köhntopp Markus                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:41.28,0  804.
        11861 Sorge Siegfried                Kaltenkirchen             55Msen3    1:43.23,8  223.
        11859 Messerschmidt Stefan           Norderstedt               55Msen1    1:44.00,7  964.
 117. Cosmos Wedel ALT                                             6:29.11,0
        12748 Chenard Bruno                  Wedel                     55Msen1    1:32.45,8  301.
        12751 Meyer Uwe                      Wedel                     55Mann     1:37.06,5  253.
        12749 Lüdemann Carsten               Wedel                     55Msen1    1:37.35,7  580.
        12750 Meyer Thorsten                 Kiel                      55Msen1    1:41.43,0  822.
        12747 Buhlmann Ben                   Wedel                     55Msen1    1:46.53,4 1117.
        12752 Tiedemann Torsten              Wedel                     55Msen1    1:55.54,3 1430.
        12746 Albrecht Detlef                Wedel                     55Msen1    1:55.54,5 1431.
 118. STILL 3                                  Firmen (52.)        6:29.15,5
        11739 Eschenburg Thomas              Glinde                    55Msen1    1:35.54,2  466.
        11740 Wintzer Stefan                 Brunsbek                  55Msen1    1:35.59,2  476.
        11741 Gelsen Harald                  Geesthacht                55Msen2    1:37.32,5  242.
        11742 Hübener Burkhard               Hamburg                   55Mann     1:39.49,6  313.
        11743 Richards Errol                 Reinbek                   55Msen2    1:56.21,4  687.
 119. EHA 1                                    Firmen (53.)        6:29.26,6
        11320 Geurink Jörg                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:34.45,6  397.
        11319 Dilling Marco                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:36.00,7  478.
        11322 Schreiber Raul                 Hamburg                   55Mann     1:38.23,2  276.
        11318 Ahrens-Koch Yvonne             Wentorf                   55Frau     1:40.17,1   25.
        11321 Lutze Steven                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:42.36,6  881.
 120. Haspa Team 03                            Firmen (54.)        6:30.02,5
        11403 Lühnen Andreas                 Hamburg                   55Mann     1:35.30,1  211.
        11407 Schönfeld Ralf                 Seeth-Ekholt              55Msen2    1:37.36,1  244.
        11404 Niebuhr Stephan                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:37.42,5  586.
        11405 Röhr Marco                     Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:39.13,8  679.
        11402 Kieserling Jürgen              Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:39.50,9  323.
        11406 Schmitt Thomas F.              Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:57.35,1  703.
        11408 Schumacher Niels               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:58.33,3 1493.
 121. Speedy Pee Dy 1                          Firmen (55.)        6:30.03,0
        10864 Ahrens Kai-Wilhelm             Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:25.59,8    6.
        10870 Schween Holger                 Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:32.03,1  118.
        10868 Jensen John                    Hollenstedt               55Msen2    1:32.07,9  122.
        10871 von Holten Dieter              Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:59.52,2  730.
        10869 Schulte-Westhof Andreas        Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:05.58,4 1594.
 122. Buchholzer Berg Ziegen                                       6:30.07,0
        12936 Lünert Hille                   Buchholz                  55Fsen2    1:37.28,7    9.
        12938 Schröder Corraine              Buchholz                  55Fsen3    1:37.30,1    1.
        12937 Reindel Petra                  Hamburg                   55Fsen2    1:37.30,4   10.
        12935 Brüchmann Heike                Buchholz                  55Fsen2    1:37.37,8   11.
        12939 Schulte Sabine                 Handeloh                  55Fsen2    1:43.44,6   29.
 123. HEW-PRO-Ausbildung HEW                   Firmen (56.)        6:30.34,9
        11067 von Schassen Rudolf            Rosengarten               55Msen2    1:30.33,9   87.
        11066 Lubienetzki Ralf               Bochum                    55Msen2    1:38.25,9  273.
        11062 Böhme Andreas                  Dollern                   55Msen2    1:38.26,3  274.
        11064 Böttcher Siegfried             Jersbek                   55Msen2    1:43.08,8  399.
        11063 Böttcher Sabine                Jersbek                   55Fsen2    1:48.39,5   56.
        11065 Frolik Raymond                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:48.52,4 1195.
        11068 Wilkens Thomas                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:57.47,8 1479.
 124. Polizei Hamburg / Polizeiverein          Firmen (57.)        6:30.53,0
        11812 Graeser Detlef                 Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:37.07,1  227.
        11813 Krischer Thorsten              Geesthacht                55Msen2    1:37.08,0  229.
        11815 Militzer Ralf                  Beckdorf                  55Mann     1:38.09,5  272.
        11814 Meißner Bernd                  Harsefeld                 55Msen2    1:38.28,4  277.
        11816 Pilz Mario                     Leipzig                   55Msen1    1:39.47,0  700.
        11820 Stiesch Carsten                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:41.25,7  802.
        11818 Sempt Guido                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:44.14,7  973.
        11819 Skodda Dieter                  Reinbek                   55Msen2    1:51.46,8  617.
 125. Racing-Team v. Fintel                                        6:30.57,3
        14557 Petersen Harald                Schneverdingen            55Msen2    1:32.12,8  124.
        14556 Meyer Heiko                    Schneverdingen            55Mann     1:35.20,9  207.
        14561 von Fintel Andreas             Schneverdingen            55Msen1    1:38.30,8  640.
        14558 Salewski Günter                Schneverdingen            55Msen3    1:44.52,8  250.
        14559 Salewski Jutta                 Schneverdingen            55Fsen2    1:51.19,3   68.
        14555 Baden Bianca                   Schneverdingen            55Fsen1    2:00.09,7  252.
        14560 Schlumbohm Hans-Werner         Soltau                    55Msen3    2:19.13,4  522.
 126. Re-Cycling 2                             Firmen (58.)        6:31.21,5
        12763 Stier Matthias                 Hamburg                   55Mann     1:35.47,2  217.
        12762 Schmöller Carlo                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:37.39,1  582.
        12764 Yüksel Bülent                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:38.25,4  634.
        12760 Nebel Holger                   Henstedt-Ulzburg          55Msen2    1:39.29,8  313.
        12758 Halbeck Ingo                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:42.55,2  901.
        12759 Meyenbörg Carsten              Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:43.25,4  936.
        12761 Rehmer Bernhard                Schenefeld                55Msen2    1:57.03,1  696.
        12757 Czichanowski Wulfried-Michael  Buxtehude                 55Msen3    2:01.09,8  453.
 127. Team Deutscher Ring 4                    Firmen (59.)        6:31.31,3
        15397 Müller Egon                    Eckernförde               55Msen2    1:31.33,5  102.
        15393 Loose Matthias                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:33.32,4  335.
        15396 Burmeister Jörg                Stelle                    55Msen2    1:41.40,3  369.
        15391 Fremuth Klaus-Dieter           Hamwarde                  55Msen2    1:44.45,1  454.
        15394 Pistorius Axel                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:46.33,7 1100.
        15392 Fürst Bernhard                 Dassendorf                55Msen1    1:54.42,4 1393.
        15395 Reichow Helga                  Hamburg                   55Fsen2    2:05.38,6  132.
 128. NIVEA 35                                 Firmen (60.)        6:32.00,5
        11254 Trotter Sebastian              Buchholz                  55Msen1    1:34.59,1  410.
        11255 Wagner Holger                  Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:38.12,7  121.
        11251 Raschke Thomas                 Pinneberg                 55Msen1    1:39.23,6  684.
        11250 Möller Thomas                  Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:39.25,1  309.
        11252 Schleßelmann Manfred           Harschfeld                55Msen2    1:48.04,2  552.
        11253 Schmutte Konrad                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:55.19,7 1412.
 129. Die Sonntags Fahrer                                          6:32.08,1
        12028 Grodtmann Lars                 München                   55Msen1    1:36.02,1  480.
        12029 Hessel Gustav                  Buxtehude                 55Msen4    1:36.32,3   39.
        12025 Beiker Heiner                  Buxtehude                 55Msen4    1:39.11,6   67.
        12027 Grodtmann Karsten              Buxtehude                 55Msen4    1:40.22,1   71.
        12026 Fischer Hans                   Beckdorf                  55Msen4    1:43.16,6   87.
 130. Uncle Ben#s                              Firmen (61.)        6:32.13,0
        11716 Opitz Rainer                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:32.59,5  312.
        11712 Bickern Juliane                Bremen                    55Fsen1    1:35.28,8   15.
        11713 Bickern Nicas                  Bremen                    55Mjug     1:37.03,6   34.
        11717 Molnar Silvia                  Bremen                    55Fsen1    1:46.41,1  109.
        11714 Bruenjes Iris                  Bremervörde               55Fsen1    1:54.00,7  188.
 131. Team Philips S2                          Firmen (62.)        6:33.33,5
        12328 Behrens Jörg                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:35.34,1  445.
        12331 Möller Sascha                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:36.03,2  483.
        12330 Lübbe Martin                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:37.59,7  604.
        12327 Bauknecht Andreas              Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:43.56,5  956.
        12332 Röhm Horst                     Hamburg                   55Msen2    2:01.08,1  743.
        12329 Hase Thomas                    Buchholz                  55Msen1    2:08.39,6 1621.
 132. AWD-Team Pankow                                              6:33.57,9
        15171 Troche David                   Berlin                    55Mann     1:27.22,3   46.
        15173 Pobanz Rico                    Berlin                    55Mann     1:31.49,8  143.
        15174 Teuchert Alexander             Berlin                    55Mann     1:45.12,0  443.
        15172 Kulakowski Dirk                Berlin                    55Mann     1:49.33,8  521.
 133. HEW-Energie pur Team 6                   Firmen (63.)        6:34.47,2
        11039 Wurlich Hannes                 Hamburg                   55Mann     1:33.27,0  172.
        11038 Sauerbrey Udo-Wolfgang         Schenefeld                55Msen4    1:34.04,9   26.
        11037 Pape Torsten                   Wedel                     55Msen1    1:42.10,5  858.
        11034 Dahnke Kerstin                 Hamburg                   55Frau     1:45.04,8   64.
        11035 Jacobsen-Mann Sven             Hamburg                   55Mann     1:45.57,5  451.
        11036 Suder Jan-Peter                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:47.07,1 1128.
        11033 Besler Helga                   Norderstedt               55Fsen2    2:06.19,3  135.
 134. KRAVAG 1                                 Firmen (64.)        6:34.54,9
        15050 Dr. Wieneke Martin             Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:28.41,4  116.
        15048 Dr. Schleif Oliver             Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:34.44,4  395.
        15049 Strecker Thomas                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:43.22,4  928.
        15047 Melcher Bernd                  Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:48.06,7  553.
        15044 Henne Bettina                  Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:54.49,8  200.
        15045 Dr. Henne Thomas               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:54.50,3 1396.
        15046 Landbeck Matthias              Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:11.00,3 1633.
 135. Philips Medical Systems 6                Firmen (65.)        6:35.14,2
        12732 Hauttmann Stefan               Buchholz                  55Msen1    1:31.08,4  216.
        12735 Schenk Dirk                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:39.15,5  680.
        12733 Jeken Markus                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:39.31,2  692.
        12734 Maring Wolfram                 Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:45.19,1  467.
        12737 Schmidt-May Jenss              Wrist                     55Msen2    1:51.57,6  623.
        12736 Schmidt-May Angnis             Wrist                     55Fjug     1:55.28,8    8.
        12738 von Busch Enno                 Buxtehude                 55Msen1    1:59.20,3 1510.
 136. GDV DL Team 2                                                6:35.22,5
        12345 Loose Michael                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:31.49,4  141.
        12344 Köppen Malte                   Hamburg                   55Mann     1:32.38,5  159.
        12347 Peters Hendrik                 Hamburg                   55Mann     1:38.58,2  291.
        12346 Merckens Dirk                  Reinbek                   55Msen1    1:51.56,4 1306.
 137. Hermes Schleifmittel V                   Firmen (66.)        6:35.36,1
        14993 Zimmermann Dietmar             Bochum                    55Msen3    1:30.02,6   26.
        12181 Ohlerich Andreas               Tornesch                  55Msen1    1:41.14,2  791.
        12183 Wendland Kai                   Schenefeld                55Msen1    1:42.09,1  855.
        12182 Pischel Martin                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:42.10,2  857.
        12180 Oestmann Johann                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:42.59,4  903.
        12179 Kirchner Werner                Pinneberg                 55Msen2    1:47.10,5  520.
 138. Jungheinrich AG Team 18                  Firmen (67.)        6:35.38,6
        11867 Liese Philipp                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:32.05,4  150.
        11868 Meijers Wim                    NL-BV Bunde               55Msen3    1:33.56,3   55.
        11865 Hofmann Thorsten               Tangstedt                 55Msen1    1:42.19,1  867.
        11866 Jürs Carsten                   Norderstedt               55Msen1    1:47.17,8 1137.
        11869 Schönhoff Ansgar               Bremen                    55Msen1    1:55.44,5 1425.
 139. Narcotic Dreamboys                                           6:36.05,7
        10976 Dr. Darrmann Ino               Barnstedt                 55Msen1    1:34.42,5  390.
        10978 Schilling Andre                Hamburg                   55Mann     1:39.20,2  302.
        10979 Stuhr Markus                   Hamburg                   55Mann     1:40.56,1  334.
        10977 Dr. Janneck Claus              Glinde                    55Msen2    1:41.06,9  353.
 140. Ulmen-Team                                                   6:36.11,9
        14958 Ruhwald Alexander              Hamburg                   55Mann     1:32.33,4  157.
        14957 Kmetsch Stefan                 Pinneberg                 55Msen1    1:32.35,9  296.
        14960 Vollmers Frank                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:44.24,7  987.
        14961 Wichmann Joachim               Schenefeld                55Msen1    1:46.37,9 1105.
        14959 Schmolze Cornelia              Hamburg                   55Frau     2:05.38,6  205.
 141. Peter Sturm II                                               6:36.31,3
        11425 Göbel Ronald                   Norderstedt               55Msen2    1:35.01,0  172.
        11429 Sturm Peter                    Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:37.59,6  116.
        11427 Leinbaum Dieter                Henstedt-Ulzburg          55Msen3    1:41.15,2  177.
        11426 Hülsen Jörg                    Schenefeld                55Msen1    1:42.15,5  864.
        11424 Ahrens Holger                  Barmstedt                 55Msen3    1:42.17,5  199.
        11428 Stumpf Wolfgang                Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:42.19,1  200.
 142. Talkline 2                               Firmen (68.)        6:36.58,0
        13861 Arensmann Michael              Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:32.18,3  278.
        13862 Bongartz Michael               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:38.04,6  611.
        13864 Peters Katja                   Elmshorn                  55Frau     1:38.23,6   21.
        13865 Rhöse Rolf                     Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:48.11,5  555.
        13866 Schoepke Frank                 Wedel                     55Msen2    1:56.51,2  694.
        13863 Christoph Thorsten             Elmshorn                  55Msen1    1:58.10,8 1488.
 143. EAE I                                    Firmen (69.)        6:37.23,1
        14526 Dau Andreas                    Delingsdorf               55Msen1    1:38.56,6  658.
        14527 Röhrs Marco                    Delingsdorf               55Msen1    1:38.56,7  660.
        14525 Becker Heinz                   Stapelfeld                55Mann     1:38.58,6  292.
        14531 Postlep Frank                  Ahrensburg                55Msen1    1:40.31,2  748.
        14532 Stoewe Holger                  Ahrensburg                55Msen1    1:40.54,1  771.
        14530 Petersen Dirk                  Steinburg/Mollhagen       55Msen1    1:47.06,8 1127.
        14528 Heigl Thomas                   Delingsdorf               55Msen1    1:58.06,1 1485.
        14529 Klein Thomas                   Lütjensee                 55Msen1    2:00.45,3 1530.
 144. HDW Team 2                                                   6:37.31,4
        14155 Wetendorf Hans-Hermann         Schönkirchen              55Msen2    1:36.18,6  204.
        14151 Olschewski Michael             Schönkirchen              55Msen1    1:36.28,9  506.
        14156 Wode Lars                      Kiel                      55Msen1    1:38.12,8  625.
        14152 Sternagel Martin               Kiel                      55Msen3    1:46.31,1  284.
        14153 Töpperwien Andreas             Kiel                      55Mann     1:46.40,4  464.
 145. NIVEA 24                                 Firmen (70.)        6:37.36,0
        11181 Behrens Sonja                  Holm                      55Frau     1:28.58,5    7.
        11185 Maier Slava                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:39.12,5  677.
        11184 Jürgens Christoph              Hamburg                   55Mann     1:42.23,7  378.
        11183 Clemann Sven                   Hamburg                   55Mann     1:47.01,3  477.
        11182 Bretschneider Thorsten         Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:57.00,9 1452.
        11186 Stelzer Rudi                   Halstenbek                55Msen2    2:09.42,0  803.
 146. Hermes Schleifmittel IV                  Firmen (71.)        6:37.49,9
        13252 Giese Heiko                    Seedorf                   55Msen1    1:29.59,3  171.
        10754 Schneider Ulrich               Heist                     55Msen1    1:40.18,1  738.
        10753 Jaacks Peter                   Hamburg                   55Msen4    1:42.16,4   81.
        10475 Bruhn Jörn                     Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:45.16,1 1029.
        10755 Tischler Holger                Schenefeld                55Msen1    2:06.01,7 1595.
 147. BFW 2                                    Firmen (72.)        6:37.51,8
        11934 Diederici Jörg                 Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:38.28,2  276.
        11933 Borrack Karlheinz              Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:38.29,8  126.
        11936 Labusch-Schönwandt Gerhard     Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:40.12,3  335.
        11932 Bialowons Kurt                 Barsbüttel                55Msen3    1:40.41,5  162.
        11935 Fönschau Olaf                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:44.19,8  979.
 148. RSG Blankenese Team Lieb 60/02                               6:38.03,8
        12141 Schuchmann Jan-Hauke           Hamburg                   55Mjug     1:32.57,1   29.
        12138 Dierks Jürgen                  Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:37.28,0  108.
        12139 Korte-Zweigler Heike           Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:42.40,5   60.
        12140 Militzer Jeanette              Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:44.58,2   94.
        12137 Bollmann Stephan               Schenefeld                55Msen1    1:49.42,7 1226.
 149. Lost Pedalos                                                 6:38.07,7
        14807 Wichmann Rainer                Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:34.41,2   60.
        14516 Lindemann Jürgen               Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:38.53,1  291.
        14517 Lojenburg Renate               Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:39.39,9   31.
        14518 Reinecke Thomas                Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:44.53,5  459.
        14515 Knerr Dieter                   Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:50.24,2  598.
 150. RSF Sport und Musik 2001                                     6:38.15,6
        11920 Lienig Gerhard                 Langwedel                 55Msen4    1:34.24,7   28.
        11921 Thünken Klaus                  Kiel                      55Msen4    1:37.23,3   45.
        11917 Hübner Liane                   Dortmund                  55Fsen1    1:42.19,9   56.
        15613 Thal Ragner                    Kiel                      55Mjug     1:44.07,7   43.
        11919 Thal Manfred                   Kiel                      55Msen2    1:44.08,3  434.
        11915 Bauer Kerstin                  Dortmund                  55Fsen1    1:47.43,7  119.
 151. Team Powercase                                               6:39.01,2
        10684 Schwieren Peer                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:32.23,0  282.
        10680 Gerlach Stefan                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:37.27,9  576.
        10681 Körting Fred                   Lübeck                    55Msen2    1:39.34,3  316.
        10683 Schümann Ingo                  Lübeck                    55Msen1    1:49.36,0 1222.
 152. ivv                                                          6:39.02,8
        14359 Hoppmann Christoph             Braunschweig              55Mjun     1:35.57,9   27.
        14358 Mettke Ewald                   Braunschweig              55Msen3    1:39.23,6  145.
        14355 Bernecker Peter                Burgwedel                 55Msen3    1:40.38,2  161.
        14357 Klußmann Thomas                Hannover                  55Msen1    1:43.03,1  907.
        14356 Grützmacher Mirco              Hannover                  55Mann     1:56.35,8  608.
 153. Team Deutscher Ring 3                    Firmen (73.)        6:39.05,6
        15388 Gemeinhardt Jens               Hohenstein-Ernstthal      55Msen2    1:29.15,1   58.
        15386 Fix Harald                     Schlehdorf                55Msen2    1:35.01,6  173.
        15390 Weichsel Ivo                   Zwickau                   55Msen1    1:37.19,0  560.
        15389 Swoboda-Kirsch Heinz D.        Ahrensburg                55Msen3    1:57.29,9  426.
        15385 Ahrens Claus-Werner            Hamburg                   55Msen3    2:15.16,2  515.
        15387 Frisch Cornelia                Glinde                    55Fsen2    2:19.02,6  168.
 154. Speedy Pee Dy 3                          Firmen (74.)        6:39.22,6
        14163 Brosnan James                  Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:35.03,6  175.
        14162 Braun Sven-Erik                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:36.58,2  538.
        14161 Bielenberg John                Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:37.54,7  255.
        14166 Kirst Wulfert                  Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:49.26,1  582.
        14165 Henning Thorsten               Buxtehude                 55Msen2    1:53.44,5  646.
        14160 Allerheiligen Burkhard         Bramstedt                 55Msen2    1:56.15,4  685.
 155. Pergande & Pöthe                         Firmen (75.)        6:39.50,7
        12260 Prins Rolf                     Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:32.59,0  311.
        12261 Vollmer Holger                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:35.44,9  457.
        12259 Kammigan Beate                 Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:42.29,9   59.
        12262 Weber Kay                      Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:48.36,9 1183.
        12257 Bergmans Sander                Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:50.19,8  596.
        12258 Hauer Gerhard                  Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:50.20,1  339.
 156. Ulmer u. Co                                                  6:40.53,2
        14482 Reimers Christian              Schwarzenbek              55Mann     1:36.05,2  222.
        14483 Vollgraf Thomas                Norderstedt               55Msen2    1:37.10,2  230.
        14484 Zett Rainer                    Steinburg                 55Msen2    1:40.17,9  342.
        14481 Försterling Frank              Barmstedt                 55Msen2    1:47.19,9  526.
 157. Airbus 5                                 Firmen (76.)        6:41.05,3
        10280 Meinschien Günter              Jork                      55Msen2    1:27.44,2   27.
        10279 Giesecke Raphael               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:36.42,5  515.
        10278 Budziszewski Volker            Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:45.08,7  256.
        10281 Steen Simone                   Raisdorf                  55Fsen1    1:51.29,9  156.
 158. Peter Mapei                                                  6:41.25,4
        12177 Schlöffel Peter                Uelzen                    55Msen1    1:38.26,4  636.
        12175 Antoniazzi Berndt-Ralf         Reinbek                   55Msen1    1:39.05,3  667.
        12176 Scheff Matthias                Reinbek                   55Msen1    1:40.50,7  767.
        12178 Soltau Marco                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:43.03,0  905.
 159. IIW-immer im Windschatten                                    6:41.33,5
        10141 Vöpel Henning                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:35.08,7  204.
        12466 Cotterell Thomas               Hamburg                   55Mann     1:39.30,9  307.
        12465 Carlsen Christina              Hamburg                   55Frau     1:43.26,9   51.
        12468 Höft Maike                     Hamburg                   55Frau     1:43.27,0   52.
        12467 Hofmann Christine              Hamburg                   55Frau     1:43.27,9   53.
 160. Familie Habertag                         Familien (2.)       6:42.01,4
        10299 Dr. Habertag Patrick           München                   55Msen1    1:27.13,4   53.
        10298 Habertag Jürgen                Hamburg                   55Msen4    1:31.20,9   17.
        10297 Habertag Christoph             Hamburg                   55Mann     1:31.21,1  135.
        10296 Habertag Beatrice              Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:12.06,0  335.
 161. Jungheinrich AG Team 15                  Firmen (77.)        6:42.05,7
        12232 Wurlich Ulf                    Hamburg                   55Mann     1:35.26,4  209.
        12225 Evers Patrick                  Norderstedt               55Mann     1:38.31,8  279.
        12228 Schimkowski Stefan             Hamburg                   55Mann     1:39.42,0  309.
        12231 Warner Norbert                 Norderstedt               55Msen3    1:48.25,5  312.
        12230 Buchholz Oliver                Bokholt-Hanredder         55Msen1    1:53.48,6 1367.
        12901 Frisch Alfred                  Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:54.33,4  392.
        12227 Oestmann Harald                Hamburg                   55Msen2    2:20.03,3  826.
 162. HanseNet Speed                           Firmen (78.)        6:42.06,0
        12212 Dieckmann Carsten              Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:40.03,3  715.
        12215 Voigt Thorsten                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:40.06,6  720.
        12216 Zimmermann Kay                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:40.26,9  744.
        12213 Ferl Marc                      Köthel                    55Msen1    1:41.29,2  805.
        12214 Impric Martin                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:49.21,2  518.
 163. NIVEA 12                                 Firmen (79.)        6:42.06,8
        11115 von Rönn Joachim               Jork                      55Msen1    1:35.12,4  424.
        11109 Kaden Gert                     Halstenbek                55Msen3    1:40.29,5  158.
        11111 Söcker Werner                  Jork                      55Msen1    1:40.52,2  768.
        11112 Stach Wolf-Ekkehard            Hamburg                   55Msen4    1:45.32,7  100.
        11114 Ullner Kai                     Jesteburg                 55Msen2    1:46.34,8  509.
        11113 Steinmeyer Klaus               Hamburg                   55Msen4    1:46.54,8  113.
        11110 Scheidweiler Uwe               Jork                      55Msen4    1:53.53,2  170.
 164. Allianz I                                Firmen (80.)        6:42.13,0
        10848 Bleuss Andreas                 Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:36.41,0  211.
        10850 Grapenbrade Hans-Jürgen        Buchholz                  55Msen3    1:36.45,8   95.
        10852 Rau Gesa                       Hamburg                   55Fsen2    1:39.55,1   17.
        10853 Ruhlig Thorsten                Hamburg                   55Mann     1:48.51,1  506.
        10849 Ebeling Anja                   Hamburg                   55Frau     1:53.46,2  130.
        10854 Sickart Hartmut                Hamburg                   55Msen2    2:06.54,1  786.
 165. Haspa Team 04                            Firmen (81.)        6:42.33,3
        12372 Sander Niels                   Buchholz                  55Msen1    1:30.54,7  208.
        12368 Buchwald Olaf                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:43.11,6  918.
        12367 Bielert Andreas                Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:44.02,0  429.
        12371 Pape Jörg                      Hollenstedt               55Msen1    1:44.25,0  989.
        12370 Oellrich Dieter                Hamburg                   55Mann     1:52.20,4  559.
        12373 Wollatz Falk                   Hamburg                   55Msen2    2:03.49,0  763.
 166. Team ER                                                      6:42.39,1
        12720 Görz Wolfgang                  Norderstedt               55Msen2    1:37.57,1  257.
        15520 Clemmesen Kai-Erik             Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:38.23,1  632.
        12722 Lemcke Kay                     Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:41.04,2  778.
        12721 Kühn Arne                      Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:45.14,7 1027.
 167. Kirschenklopper Team 1                                       6:43.16,4
        12016 Walter Uwe                     Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:38.29,2  639.
        12008 Dohrn Christopher              Hamburg                   55Mann     1:40.19,5  322.
        12013 Reinecke Karsten               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:40.46,9  764.
        12010 Landau Michael                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:43.40,8  946.
        12012 Moritz Matthias                Hamburg                   55Mann     1:43.42,9  411.
        12011 Manthey Carsten                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:43.46,6  949.
        12015 Stehn Matthias                 Escheburg                 55Msen1    1:44.23,4  985.
 168. Philips Medical Systems 5                Firmen (82.)        6:43.55,2
        12199 Ing. Seeling Ingo              Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:35.58,1  473.
        12196 Huber Wolfhard                 Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:38.22,2  270.
        12200 Skotarczak Matthias            Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:42.07,6  853.
        12195 Dipl.-Ing. Hilcken Dörte       Hamburg                   55Fsen2    1:47.27,3   52.
        12197 Köster Janice                  Rellingen                 55Fsen2    2:00.22,9  105.
        12194 Harms Christiane               Hamburg                   55Fsen2    2:01.41,8  116.
        12198 Mossawaty Ziba                 Frankfurt                 55Fsen1    2:03.54,6  286.
        12201 Winterberg Birthe              Hamburg                   55Frau     2:10.22,4  231.
 169. Raffay.de                                Firmen (83.)        6:44.04,3
        12576 Rullmann Detlef                Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:34.52,8   63.
        12574 Schneider Hartmut              Lübeck                    55Msen2    1:39.25,9  310.
        12577 Silbermayer Georg              Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:40.06,7  721.
        12575 Lohmann Patrick                Hasloh                    55Mjun     1:49.38,9   38.
        12572 Grolleg Ralf                   Hamburg                   55Mann     1:54.58,8  589.
        12573 Grothe André                   Hamburg                   55Mann     1:56.54,1  613.
 170. Team ABS and Friends 1                                       6:44.05,7
        11392 Vier Dieter                    Rostock                   55Msen4    1:29.56,9   13.
        11390 Sandhoff Achim                 Neuenhagen                55Msen3    1:35.53,6   79.
        11389 Pardemann Ingo                 Berlin                    55Msen3    1:37.28,1  109.
        11391 Susemihl Jens                  Norderstedt               55Msen2    2:00.47,1  739.
 171. PV Hamburg Tourer                        Firmen (84.)        6:44.14,2
        14681 Behrens Thomas                 Horneburg                 55Msen1    1:35.36,3  449.
        14687 Willems Jürgen                 Pinneberg                 55Msen1    1:40.03,9  716.
        14685 Martin Michael                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:42.51,0  895.
        14683 Hinz Danny                     Hamburg                   55Mann     1:45.43,0  447.
        14686 Spiroch Karin                  Elmshorn                  55Fsen2    1:56.29,6   90.
        14682 Elzinga Jan                    Quickborn                 55Msen3    2:00.43,7  448.
        14684 Kurth Margret                  Quickborn                 55Fsen3    2:23.53,7   57.
 172. Radsport Wulff III                                           6:44.16,0
        11758 Felgendreher Dörte             Ellerbek                  55Fsen2    1:34.31,3    5.
        11762 Piccinini Carina               Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:42.01,5   50.
        11759 Meier-Petersen Uwe             Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:43.23,0  410.
        11761 Petersen Ulrike                Hamburg                   55Fsen2    1:44.20,2   30.
        11757 Damitz Heide                   Reinbek                   55Fsen3    1:45.52,4    5.
        11760 Mißfeldt Stephan               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:48.54,4 1198.
 173. Intel 2                                  Firmen (85.)        6:44.22,8
        14127 Fischer Aage                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:35.58,7  474.
        14128 Osterloh Gerhard               Hamburg                   55Mann     1:40.55,3  333.
        14130 Winkelmann Guido               Osnabrück                 55Msen1    1:43.23,2  930.
        14129 Stoltz Mario                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:44.05,6  967.
 174. DAK 3                                    Firmen (86.)        6:44.40,3
        15077 Kirchhof Walter                Schacksdorf               55Msen3    1:36.56,4   97.
        14857 Witt Ullrich                   Schacksdorf               55Msen1    1:41.30,2  806.
        15076 Horsch Thomas                  Bremen                    55Msen1    1:41.34,9  814.
        15454 Wagenbach Frank                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:44.38,8  997.
        14856 Schütt Dieter                  Hamburg                   55Msen3    2:01.09,2  452.
 175. NIVEA 26                                 Firmen (87.)        6:44.45,1
        11195 Dr. Schwanke Frank             Hamburg                   55Mann     1:34.09,8  181.
        11197 Tiburg Roger                   Seevetal                  55Msen3    1:36.39,7   93.
        11194 Dr. Radloff Detlev             Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:39.51,6  704.
        11193 Petschinka Harald              Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:54.04,0  386.
        11196 Thee Guido                     Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:57.20,2 1469.
 176. MUD-Team Bookwood                                            6:44.53,3
        13021 Beckmann Wolfgang              Buchholz                  55Msen1    1:40.16,0  737.
        13023 Parke Sven                     Buchholz                  55Msen1    1:41.09,8  786.
        13024 Schulte Joachim                Handeloh                  55Msen2    1:41.14,7  356.
        13025 von Rakowski Markus            Buchholz                  55Msen1    1:42.12,8  861.
        13022 Giersch Hans-Steffen           Buchholz                  55Msen2    1:55.09,6  668.
        13026 Willers Heiko                  Buchholz                  55Msen1    1:59.45,2 1515.
 177. Team Wadenkrampf                                             6:45.03,2
        12823 Unkrig Frank                   Neetze                    55Msen1    1:40.36,6  755.
        12822 Petersen Hans                  Lüneburg                  55Msen2    1:40.54,4  349.
        12824 Waltzer André                  Lüneburg                  55Mann     1:41.23,4  349.
        12825 Zeman Elmar                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:42.08,8  854.
        12821 Lau Bernd                      Pinneberg                 55Msen1    1:43.24,6  935.
 178. TV Movie 1                                                   6:45.18,7
        12272 Nendza Andreas                 Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:36.42,0  212.
        12271 Grube Olaf                     Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:38.21,2  629.
        12267 Hansen Dirk                    Wasbek                    55Msen1    1:41.18,2  793.
        11652 Braun Manfred                  Aumühle                   55Msen2    1:48.57,3  575.
        12268 Behr Hans-Ulrich               Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:50.39,5  342.
        12270 Flessau Manfred                Halstenbek                55Msen3    1:55.37,2  404.
        12266 Bartel Manfred                 Wohltorf                  55Msen3    1:57.02,0  421.
        12269 Figge Peter                    Aumühle                   55Msen4    2:08.12,1  227.
 179. Spri AG                                                      6:45.19,1
        12601 Heyen Oliver                   Hamburg                   55Mann     1:31.38,9  136.
        12592 Heinrich Matthias              Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:39.27,7  687.
        12596 Kaul Thorsten                  Wedel                     55Msen1    1:46.56,5 1118.
        12594 Heyen Julia                    Hamburg                   55Fjun     1:47.16,0    4.
        12593 Heyen Günther                  Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:48.24,7  311.
        12599 Schumacher Karsten             Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:49.01,7  576.
        12597 Kruskopf Simone                Hamburg                   55Frau     1:52.48,0  125.
        12591 Brenke Wolfgang                Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:56.43,6  692.
 180. Team Olympus 3                           Firmen (88.)        6:45.44,1
        12679 Gassner Markus                 Wentorf                   55Msen1    1:34.39,7  388.
        12680 Plöger Heino                   Hasloh                    55Msen1    1:39.29,6  690.
        12681 Tran Viktor                    Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:45.34,8  479.
        12677 Beckedorf Ulrich               Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:46.00,0  491.
 181. Jungheinrich AG Team 22                  Firmen (89.)        6:45.51,7
        11892 Wollbrecht Hans-Werner         Ahrensburg                55Msen2    1:38.40,0  283.
        11886 Andresen Gerrit Klaus          Hamburg                   55Mann     1:40.18,0  321.
        11891 Sturm Stephan                  Kaltenkirchen             55Msen1    1:43.26,6  937.
        11887 Beberniss Heike                Seeth-Ekholt              55Fsen1    1:43.27,1   76.
        11888 Grabow Wolfgang                Norderstedt               55Msen4    1:57.15,7  191.
        11889 Heil Stefan                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:06.02,5 1596.
 182. HellermannTyton 1                        Firmen (90.)        6:45.54,1
        12505 Spieß Volker                   Berlin                    55Mann     1:31.49,7  142.
        12504 Spieß Hagen                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:38.19,6  628.
        12502 Luther Matthias                Uetersen                  55Msen1    1:47.52,3 1155.
        12501 Fölster Sandra                 Uetersen                  55Frau     1:47.52,5   81.
        12503 Schröder Anja                  Schenefeld                55Frau     1:47.53,7   82.
 183. Jugendbildung Hamburg                    Firmen (91.)        6:45.58,3
        13454 Krebs Martin                   Ammersbek                 55Msen2    1:36.14,1  199.
        13452 Fröhlich Alfred                Schwarzenbek              55Msen2    1:39.14,6  300.
        13455 Pieper Ralf                    Stelle                    55Msen2    1:39.46,1  321.
        13456 Pruß Birgit                    Bargteheide               55Fsen1    1:50.43,5  143.
        13457 Schneider Doris                Stelle/Ashausen           55Fsen2    2:03.16,7  121.
        13453 Iwannek-Greßmann Ulla          Ashausen                  55Fsen2    2:03.17,2  122.
        13451 Friedmann Astrid               Trittau                   55Fsen2    2:07.08,6  138.
 184. Hachemie I                                                   6:46.09,7
        12104 Lenz Olaf                      Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:36.53,9  532.
        12108 Raisch Nicole                  Markgröningen             55Frau     1:40.23,0   26.
        12103 Ladewig Niklas                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:41.34,7  813.
        12102 Büchel Hajo                    Mörfelden-Walldorf        55Msen1    1:47.18,1 1138.
        12105 Meister Christoph              Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:47.33,0 1148.
        12106 Meister Tim                    Hamburg                   55Mann     1:49.32,2  520.
        12109 Utermark Frank                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:54.15,8 1380.
 185. Atemlos Weinmann 3                       Firmen (92.)        6:46.14,4
        13493 Wedler Wolfgang                Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:41.19,7  361.
        13489 Dr. Feldhahn Charly            Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:41.20,8  362.
        13491 Schöller Bernd                 Karlsruhe                 55Msen2    1:41.24,2  364.
        13488 Bolz Armin                     Buckenhof                 55Msen1    1:42.09,7  856.
        13487 Allgeier Tanja                 Karlsruhe                 55Fsen1    1:43.22,4   74.
        13490 Griefahl Marc                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:50.10,8 1240.
 186. Jungheinrich AG Team 19                  Firmen (93.)        6:46.36,9
        12905 Jepsen Niclas                  Hamburg                   55Mjun     1:38.03,9   31.
        12904 Geßner Marcus                  Norderstedt               55Msen1    1:39.31,0  691.
        12907 Käßemodel Jan                  Kisdorf                   55Mann     1:44.16,4  425.
        12909 Schulz Matthias                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:44.45,6 1004.
        12908 Naß Stefanie                   Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:53.30,8  182.
 187. TV Movie 3                                                   6:47.13,7
        12279 Höpfner Robert                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:32.32,5  292.
        12280 Rudolph Markus                 Wedel                     55Msen2    1:36.03,8  192.
        11653 Dr. Bolouri Human              Felmerholz                55Msen1    1:45.25,5 1041.
        12278 Hansen Britta                  Felm                      55Fsen1    1:53.11,9  178.
        12281 Vonhoegen Horst                Nordhorn                  55Msen2    1:55.54,6  680.
 188. Jungheinrich AG Team 14                  Firmen (94.)        6:47.22,7
        12897 Ribbentrop Klaus-Peter         Norderstedt               55Msen1    1:39.49,6  702.
        12903 Seckler Michael                Bad Oldesloe              55Mann     1:41.39,9  361.
        12894 Meyer Torsten                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:42.24,4  871.
        12895 Oltrogge Hans-Jürgen           Norderstedt               55Msen3    1:43.28,8  225.
        12898 Soukup Jörn                    Kattendorf                55Mann     1:47.52,5  494.
        12896 Otto Arne                      Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:48.41,8 1185.
        12892 Golde Dieter                   Hamburg                   55Msen4    1:57.49,6  195.
 189. Spri AG 1                                                    6:47.40,7
        12602 Kotteck Karl-Heinz             Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:35.54,5   80.
        12600 Bruhn Peter                    Tremsbüttel               55Msen3    1:39.36,3  149.
        12603 Laabs Andreas                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:43.10,5  915.
        12604 Laabs Stefan                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:48.59,4 1203.
 190. Forward, Speed                                               6:47.44,6
        14690 Kaufmann Sven                  Berlin                    55Mann     1:26.26,4   41.
        14693 Moritzen Werner                Elmshorn                  55Msen3    1:37.05,9  100.
        14689 Hajek Frank                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:51.55,0 1305.
        14688 Finnern Eileen Yvette          Norderstedt               55Frau     1:52.17,3  119.
        14691 Lerche Heiko                   Pinneberg                 55Msen3    1:58.57,9  439.
        14692 Mehling Frank                  Hamburg                   55Mann     2:08.15,9  660.
        14694 Schilling Peter                Rellingen                 55Msen1    2:13.28,1 1641.
 191. Endo-Klinik 1                            Firmen (95.)        6:47.53,0
        12308 Lentzler Christoph             Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:36.23,8  503.
        12306 Freckmann André                Schenefeld                55Mann     1:40.53,9  332.
        12309 Reesch Friedhelm               Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:43.47,1  420.
        12307 Grabowski Gerd                 Trittau                   55Msen4    1:46.48,2  111.
        12312 Wübben Werner                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:50.36,3 1258.
        12310 Sievert Klaus-Dieter           Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:58.04,8  712.
        12311 Wilimzig Markus                Hamburg                   55Msen2    2:14.48,4  820.
 192. Team Postbank Hamburg 1                  Firmen (96.)        6:47.54,8
        11534 Sonnemann Stefan               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:32.34,4  294.
        11531 Leib Uwe                       Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:37.30,9  577.
        11530 Bethmann Roger                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:47.14,2 1134.
        11532 Meinders Ralf                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:50.35,3  528.
        11533 Reiß Jürgen                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:58.54,7 1498.
 193. SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 2                                       6:48.13,7
        11637 Dose Maarten                   Hamburg                   55Mann     1:35.01,0  200.
        11636 Ciftlik Bülent                 Hamburg                   55Mann     1:43.50,5  414.
        11641 Ziehlke Viola                  Berlin                    55Fsen1    1:44.33,7   91.
        11640 Dr. Quellhorst Sibylle         Hamburg                   55Fsen2    1:44.48,5   34.
        11638 Herrmann Sven                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:47.55,5  496.
        11639 König Norbert                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:55.33,6 1419.
 194. HEW-Vertrieb                                                 6:48.26,4
        11091 Schlaack Patrick               Hamburg                   55Mann     1:37.17,7  258.
        11093 Ulatowski Thorsten             Hamburg                   55Mann     1:42.18,4  375.
        11088 Harder Frauke                  Hamburg                   55Fsen2    1:42.53,7   24.
        11086 Greve Holger                   Glinde                    55Msen1    1:45.56,6 1075.
        11089 Holzhaus Peter                 Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:54.07,4  388.
        11092 Steffen Arne                   Moorrege                  55Mann     1:56.38,6  610.
 195. Airbus Materiel Support                  Firmen (97.)        6:48.28,0
        10398 Fock Jens                      Norderstedt               55Msen2    1:29.58,1   72.
        11364 Koch Holger                    Norderstedt               55Msen2    1:38.43,7  286.
        14479 Zorn Holger                    Tangstedt                 55Msen2    1:44.26,0  439.
        14846 Robertson Neil                 Hamburg                   55Mann     1:55.20,2  599.
        14847 Stiefel Silja                  Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:07.14,7  309.
 196. c.a.r.u.s. IT AG                         Firmen (98.)        6:49.33,9
        14998 Moeller Joachim                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:33.15,1  327.
        14995 Berger Sven                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:38.48,1  650.
        14997 Koch Klaas-Aike                Elmshorn                  55Mann     1:45.51,3  449.
        14996 Brandis Joachim                Wedel                     55Msen3    1:51.39,4  355.
 197. Ernie + Bert                                                 6:49.50,0
        11369 Klüsener Volker                Elmshorn                  55Msen1    1:40.11,4  729.
        11370 Rostalsky Martin               Norderstedt               55Msen1    1:40.42,1  760.
        11368 Klüsener Klaus                 Uetersen                  55Msen3    1:43.36,3  227.
        11367 Beese Henrietta                Uetersen                  55T        1:45.20,2    8.
 198. NIVEA 17                                 Firmen (99.)        6:50.08,2
        11140 Ehlers Andreas                 Schenefeld                55Msen1    1:36.50,5  527.
        11145 Schwertfeger Sascha            Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:37.41,5  583.
        11144 Schröder-Dobberstein Jürgen    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:47.22,7 1143.
        11142 Frieße Raimund                 Neu Wulmstorf             55Msen1    1:48.13,5 1167.
        11143 Lenuweit Klaus                 Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:55.07,2  667.
        11141 Erb Thomas                     Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:04.40,0 1582.
 199. Jungheinrich AG Team 20                  Firmen (100.)       6:50.24,3
        11877 Reineke Björn                  Lüneburg                  55Msen1    1:34.43,4  393.
        11873 Dämmich Thomas                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:41.40,1  817.
        11874 Geisler Oliver                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:44.27,6  992.
        11878 Reske Klaus                    Uelzen                    55Msen1    1:49.33,2 1221.
        11875 Geisler Sascha                 Hamburg                   55Mjug     1:59.32,8   51.
        11876 Menz Matthias                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:04.04,9 1576.
 200. Sixpack                                                      6:50.48,2
        14844 Wittenborn Stefan              Wolfsburg                 55Msen1    1:28.37,4  110.
        14839 Gebauer Markus                 Wolfsburg                 55Msen1    1:47.13,0 1132.
        14842 Penner Bix                     Wolfsburg                 55Msen1    1:47.14,3 1135.
        14840 Grabietz Frank                 Wolfsburg                 55Msen1    1:47.43,5 1152.
        14838 Christoph Ulrich               Wolfsburg                 55Msen2    1:47.51,9  543.
        14843 Wilmanowski Robert             Wolfsburg                 55Msen1    1:51.20,2 1292.
        14841 Nebel Mike                     Wagenhoff                 55Msen1    1:52.04,1 1312.
 201. Wir für Scherf                                               6:50.51,7
        15305 Halbscheffel Manfred           Bremen                    55Msen4    1:40.37,1   72.
        15307 Holtermann Jürgen              Bremerhaven               55Msen2    1:41.16,6  358.
        15306 Heseler Heiner                 Bremen                    55Msen3    1:44.11,2  238.
        15309 Scherf Henning                 Bremen                    55Msen4    1:44.46,8   92.
        15308 Mäurer Ulrich                  Bremen                    55Msen3    1:44.49,9  247.
 202. Stillstand                                                   6:51.00,0
        12815 Feß Leif                       Mölln                     55Msen1    1:37.18,3  558.
        12819 Wahrlich Thomas                Tangstedt                 55Msen2    1:39.00,0  297.
        12818 Voß Norbert                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:45.30,5 1057.
        12816 Jandke Oliver                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:49.11,2  514.
 203. Lebber duk di                                                6:51.00,4
        13250 Buntrock Olaf                  Apensen                   55Msen1    1:33.35,4  338.
        13254 Prigge Stefan                  Apensen                   55Msen1    1:33.35,7  339.
        13251 Klindworth Jürgen              Apensen                   55Msen1    1:37.26,9  574.
        13253 Müller Ralf                    Apensen                   55Msen1    2:06.22,4 1600.
 204. Alten Eichen Team 3                      Firmen (101.)       6:51.05,2
        13182 Lothar Henner                  CH-Bottighofen            55Msen3    1:42.23,2  203.
        13181 Harmstorf Ralph                Elmshorn                  55Msen1    1:42.38,2  882.
        13178 Bollhorn Andreas               Elmshorn                  55Msen1    1:42.46,9  892.
        13180 Faust Olaf                     Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:43.16,9  404.
        13179 Bussmann Jens                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:53.47,5  577.
 205. Phoenix                                                      6:51.16,7
        14778 Preuß Nicole                   Bokhold-Hamredder         55Frau     1:40.56,0   31.
        14775 Brennenstuhl Lars              Barmstedt                 55Mann     1:41.20,8  347.
        14780 Steenbuch Kay                  Quarnstedt                55Mann     1:42.52,8  395.
        14777 Lau Stefan                     Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:46.07,1 1083.
        14781 Zimmer Yvonne                  Hamburg                   55Frau     1:58.42,8  166.
        14776 Heins Meike                    Neu Wulmstorf             55Frau     1:58.43,1  167.
        14774 Beeck Jan                      Ammersbek                 55Msen2    2:02.30,8  755.
 206. Team Postbank Stade                      Firmen (102.)       6:51.19,9
        11591 Emmerich Thomas                Stade                     55Mann     1:31.53,4  146.
        11593 Heimbokel Michael              Dollern                   55Msen1    1:32.33,1  293.
        11594 Lopau Sandra                   Schwarzenbek              55Fsen1    1:44.05,4   87.
        11595 Michael Barbara                Hamburg                   55Fsen2    2:02.48,0  120.
        11592 Wiese Marcus                   Hamburg                   55Msen3    2:13.29,1  510.
 207. HEW-Schalterbulls                        Firmen (103.)       6:51.47,3
        11071 Michelsen Britta               Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:38.16,6   25.
        11072 Michelsen Stefan               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:38.17,6  627.
        11073 Siebke Lothar                  Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:42.45,2  388.
        11069 Böckler Kai                    Hamburg                   55Mann     1:52.27,9  562.
        11070 Burmester Gero                 Lübeck                    55Mann     1:52.28,1  563.
 208. Atemlos Weinmann 2                       Firmen (104.)       6:51.50,5
        13373 Hameister Wolfgang             Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:41.22,2  797.
        13369 Bitter Andrei                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:42.41,1  389.
        13372 Hamann Sabine                  Elmshorn                  55Frau     1:43.28,5   54.
        13374 Stoldt Michael                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:44.18,7  976.
        13375 Westphal Benjamin              Hamburg                   55Mann     1:52.32,0  564.
        13370 Engelmann Susanne              Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:17.27,9  363.
 209. Rotation Meisenfrei                                          6:52.04,0
        15730 Scharrnbeck Rüdiger            Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:39.37,7  317.
        12301 Röger Olaf                     Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:43.14,1  401.
        12300 Pöhlsen Thorsten               Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:44.35,3  447.
        12299 Koch Peter                     Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:44.36,9  448.
        12298 Gessler Sabine                 Hamburg                   55Fsen2    1:45.51,8   38.
 210. Fidel                                                        6:52.04,6
        14244 Schüttler Michael              Hamburg                   55Mann     1:32.38,3  158.
        14245 Urban Hans-Joachim             Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:40.59,8  352.
        14242 Brinken Wolfgang               Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:45.27,8  476.
        14241 Brinken Ingrid                 Hamburg                   55Fsen2    1:52.58,7   73.
        14243 Elvers Sabine                  Hamburg                   55Fsen2    2:28.22,1  176.
 211. Health Angels                                                6:52.37,3
        12402 Glocke Citlali                 Hamburg                   55Frau     1:41.53,1   41.
        12407 Schneider Ina                  Hamburg                   55T        1:42.33,6    5.
        12406 Napp Hendrik                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:43.09,4  914.
        12400 Brodowski Klaus                Reinbek                   55Msen2    1:45.01,2  461.
        12404 Haslemann Nicole               Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:46.26,4  102.
        12401 Fauske Anita                   Hamburg                   55Frau     1:48.47,2   87.
        12403 Grabl Christine                Hamburg                   55Frau     1:50.51,0  103.
 212. AQUOS                                                        6:52.46,5
        14060 Scheibel Uwe                   Klingberg                 55Msen1    1:42.12,3  860.
        14059 Reimann Andreas                Rosengarten               55Msen1    1:42.43,9  888.
        14054 Albrand Frank                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:43.24,1  933.
        15555 Sasse Andreas                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:44.26,2  991.
        14058 Potthoff Klaus                 Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:44.29,8  440.
        14056 Hofacker Peter                 Bad Oldesloe              55Msen1    1:44.47,5 1006.
        14057 Morschek Martin                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:44.48,6 1007.
        14055 Habenicht Frank                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:45.45,9 1067.
 213. Familie Speicher                                             6:52.47,5
        15121 Speicher Katharina             Hamburg                   55Fjug     1:42.16,0    5.
        10061 Speicher Michael               Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:42.20,4  202.
        15120 Speicher Claudia               Seevetal                  55Frau     1:44.05,1   57.
        10060 Speicher Matthias              Seevetal                  55Mann     1:44.06,0  419.
 214. Team Postbank Bremen 1                   Firmen (105.)       6:53.12,0
        11517 Fitznar Hans Peter             Bremerhaven               55Msen1    1:33.24,0  331.
        11520 Seegers Friedrich              Wunstorf                  55Msen2    1:34.32,9  166.
        11519 Lübkemann Jens                 Bremen                    55Msen2    1:46.44,5  512.
         2524 Lührsen Tedd                   Osterholz-Scharmbeck      55Mann     1:58.30,6  623.
        11518 Kühlken Andreas                Gütersloh                 55Msen1    2:05.54,5 1591.
        11521 Winkenstette Sarah             Gütersloh                 55Frau     2:05.55,3  207.
 215. Barthel-Armaturen                                            6:53.17,4
        14963 Bentz Michael                  Norderstedt               55Msen1    1:37.20,2  562.
        12789 Maaß Hans-Joachim              Rellingen                 55Msen3    1:45.18,3  260.
        14965 Zalewski Jens P.               Brockel                   55Msen3    1:45.19,1  261.
        14964 von Stosch Bruno               Alt Mölln                 55Msen3    1:45.19,8  262.
        12786 Ecker Wolfgang                 Glinde                    55Msen2    1:45.20,9  471.
        12787 Königseder Klaus               Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:46.07,3  494.
        12790 Maaß Uwe                       Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:47.23,1  528.
        12788 Krall Helmut                   Maasbüll                  55Msen3    1:55.56,4  411.
 216. Team Postbank Trier                      Firmen (106.)       6:53.22,5
        11603 Seidel Heiko                   Königswinter              55Msen1    1:35.06,2  418.
        11598 Didion Egon                    Kenn                      55Msen3    1:36.36,9   92.
        11600 Krämer Michael                 Trier                     55Msen1    1:50.34,3 1256.
        11602 Schneider Toni                 Trierweiler               55Msen1    1:51.05,1 1282.
        11601 Merkel Heike                   Kenn                      55Fsen1    2:21.38,5  373.
 217. Hamburger Dan Kollegium                                      6:53.22,8
        11442 Alpers Gerhard                 Freiburg                  55Msen4    1:38.03,4   51.
        11444 Bähr Olaf                      Pinneberg                 55Msen1    1:43.58,0  958.
        11443 Bähr Christian                 Pinneberg                 55Mann     1:44.59,5  439.
        11446 Nolden Matthias                Pinneberg                 55Msen1    1:46.21,9 1089.
        11447 Schulz Jochen                  Mainz                     55Mann     2:02.35,0  639.
 218. Speedy Pee Dy 2                          Firmen (107.)       6:53.43,0
        11752 Menzel René                    Wedel                     55Msen1    1:36.45,6  520.
        11751 Köke Philipp                   Hamburg                   55Mann     1:41.38,4  358.
        11749 Döhle Christoph                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:42.43,1  887.
        11754 Stein Benjamin                 Hamburg                   55Mann     1:52.35,9  565.
        11750 Drack Karola                   Hamburg                   55Frau     1:52.45,1  124.
        11753 Peters Jürgen                  Norderstedt               55Msen3    2:02.51,5  467.
 219. Grüne Welle - GAL Fraktionsteam                              6:53.44,9
        12856 Lauinger Arne                  Kiel                      55Msen1    1:32.25,1  285.
        12857 Maaß Christian                 Hamburg                   55Mann     1:32.42,9  161.
        12859 Sievertsen Hans-Juergen        Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:51.55,6  621.
        12855 Hajduk Anja                    Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:56.41,3  211.
 220. NIVEA 21                                 Firmen (108.)       6:53.53,6
        11169 Klöver Michael                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:32.56,9  309.
        11166 Grosch Alfred                  Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:42.24,8  378.
        11170 Küther Jörg                    Pinneberg                 55Msen1    1:43.57,0  957.
        11167 Johns Michael                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:54.34,9 1388.
        11168 Kaehlert Gustav                Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:55.51,5  677.
        11165 Gronau Thorsten                Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:03.28,4 1566.
 221. GAD Biking                               Firmen (109.)       6:53.59,2
        10703 Loger Gerhard                  Oldenburg                 55Msen2    1:30.17,1   81.
        10702 Kropp Matthias                 Celle                     55Msen1    1:42.45,3  890.
        10704 Schwaldt Uwe                   Sehnde                    55Msen2    1:47.08,7  518.
        10706 Tenholte Bernhard              Sehnde                    55Msen2    1:53.48,1  649.
        10705 Söchtig Jürgen                 Sehnde                    55Msen2    1:55.38,3  674.
 222. We sea you 3                                                 6:54.10,1
        13825 Kruggel Birger                 Tornesch                  55Mann     1:38.51,4  286.
        13827 Rauno Jan-Philipp              Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:43.58,2  959.
        13821 Aldag Jan                      Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:44.39,6  999.
        13822 Bremer Finn-Torge              Bad Bederkesa             55Mann     1:46.40,9  465.
        13824 Bremer Lars                    Elmlohe                   55Msen1    1:48.27,6 1176.
        13826 Mahnke Jens                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:54.22,6 1382.
 223. NIVEA 22                                 Firmen (110.)       6:54.55,2
        11171 Bremer Peter                   Neu Wulmstorf             55Msen1    1:35.15,4  432.
        11174 Schultz Thomas                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:40.32,4  749.
        11173 Richter Klaus                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:41.20,1  796.
        11175 Sietas Axel                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:57.47,3 1478.
 224. Team Postbank                            Firmen (111.)       6:55.05,0
        11619 Thiel Bettina                  Bonn                      55Fsen1    1:40.01,5   33.
        11617 Kunze Ralf                     Bonn                      55Msen1    1:43.55,4  955.
        11618 Schünemann Frank               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:45.27,1 1048.
        11615 Eckelmann Stefan               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:45.41,0 1063.
 225. Radfreunde R-H                                               6:55.05,4
        14196 Schwanbeck Michael             Halstenbek                55Msen3    1:40.36,0  160.
        14193 Müller Rainer                  Rellingen                 55Msen3    1:41.05,9  171.
        14195 Otto Thomas                    Rellingen                 55Mann     1:42.47,5  392.
        14194 Oestling Martin                Rellingen                 55Mann     1:50.36,0  529.
        14197 Walther Hartmut                Rellingen                 55Msen2    1:57.06,8  697.
 226. Racing Team Diedrich                                         6:55.28,8
        12803 Buuck Helmuth                  Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:36.04,1   82.
        12804 Ehlert Hans-Jürgen             Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:45.24,0 1037.
        12802 Behrens Siegfried              Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:46.29,4  504.
        12805 Koch Peter                     Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:47.31,3  532.
        12801 Behrens Ralf                   Wedel                     55Msen1    1:48.59,0 1201.
        12806 Sander Regula                  Hamburg                   55Fsen2    1:56.09,0   87.
 227. in case of emergency Team B                                  6:55.34,9
        12714 Elias Olaf                     Gudow                     55Msen1    1:33.42,0  344.
        12718 Tietz Ulrike                   Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:40.34,1   37.
        12713 Dammann Jens                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:48.02,0 1159.
        12716 Schmitt-Metz Dirk              Fredenbeck                55Mann     1:53.16,8  574.
        12715 Hahn Carsten                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:54.08,1 1378.
 228. Kreissparkasse Pinneberg 55/4            Firmen (112.)       6:55.54,0
        12450 Hahn Tobias                    München                   55Mann     1:34.10,9  182.
        12449 Groth Mathias                  Kiebitzreihe              55Mann     1:41.19,1  346.
        12452 Mohrdieck Arnold               Elmshorn                  55Msen1    1:48.15,9 1168.
        12451 Koopmann Michael               Uetersen                  55Msen1    1:52.08,1 1316.
 229. Eppendorf Radsportgruppe III             Firmen (113.)       6:55.59,6
        12221 Rastel Martin                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:35.39,8  454.
        12220 Maulder Rowan                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:46.45,8 1111.
        12218 Civelek Corinna                Reinbek                   55Fsen1    1:46.46,5  110.
        12222 Seumenicht Hans Dieter         Hamburg                   55Msen4    1:46.47,5  110.
        12217 Becir Sonja                    Hamburg                   55Frau     1:48.58,8   88.
        12219 Everding Ralf                  Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:54.25,8  656.
 230. Team Argendorf                                               6:56.07,1
        11420 Sanftleben Oliver              Hamburg                   55Mann     1:38.52,5  287.
        11418 Argendorf Michael              Ellerau                   55Mann     1:38.52,9  288.
        11417 Argendorf Markus               Hamburg                   55Mann     1:41.14,9  345.
        11419 Fritz Armin                    Hamburg                   55Mann     1:57.06,8  615.
 231. Oemeta 55                                                    6:56.24,8
        10907 Galke Olaf                     Uetersen                  55Msen1    1:33.52,2  353.
        10908 Voß Kirsten                    Wedel                     55Frau     1:45.19,7   68.
        10906 Eggers Lars                    Henstedt-Ulzburg          55Msen1    1:45.20,9 1033.
        10905 Dawid Peter                    Duisburg                  55Msen2    1:51.52,0  619.
 232. NDR Media II                                                 6:56.32,8
        12090 Krop Uwe                       Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:40.13,3  730.
        12091 Laabs Birgit                   Hamburg                   55Frau     1:44.50,6   61.
        12088 Herhaus Karl-Heinz             Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:44.50,9  456.
        12089 Kienzle Andrea                 Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:46.38,0  108.
 233. Förderkeis Betreutes Wohnen Farmsen                          6:56.46,3
        13484 Klein Michael                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:34.16,8  184.
        13481 Kirschmann Frank               Hamburg                   55Mann     1:44.31,2  428.
        13482 Kirschmann Jan Willi           Hamburg                   55Mann     1:47.00,4  475.
        13486 Winkler Hannelore              Trittau                   55Fsen3    1:50.57,9   11.
        13485 Rusch Ursula                   Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:50.59,2  149.
        13483 Kirschmann Rolf                Hamburg                   55Msen3    2:11.54,0  501.
 234. Team Mariahilf 3                                             6:56.54,2
        10937 Meyer Rainer                   Buxtehude                 55Msen1    1:31.37,1  226.
        10935 Greiwe Michael                 Hamburg                   55Mann     1:36.38,9  238.
        10936 Meier Marcus                   Bliedersdorf              55Msen1    1:38.56,6  658.
        10938 Pimienta Jose-Martin           Seevetal                  55Msen1    2:09.41,6 1627.
 235. Team Olympus 4                           Firmen (114.)       6:56.58,7
        12684 Fimmen Katja                   Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:32.44,6   10.
        12686 Rodtgardt Thorsten             Elmshorn                  55Msen1    1:35.01,2  413.
        12685 Franz Arnold                   Pinneberg                 55Msen1    1:41.59,1  837.
        12683 Davis Christina                Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:07.13,8  308.
 236. Gebrüder Taubhorn Zahntechnik GmbH                           6:57.08,1
        15135 Dr. Heymann Carsten            Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:33.54,7  357.
        15133 Dr. Bläul Christian            Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:41.05,3  780.
        15134 Harm Ben                       Hamburg                   55Mann     1:45.02,9  440.
        15138 Wahrenburg Anne                Hamburg                   55Frau     1:57.05,2  152.
        15136 Bayar Sevim                    Hamburg                   55Frau     2:21.54,6  257.
        15137 Pecher Anne-Katrin             Hamburg                   55Frau     2:25.04,5  263.
 237. NIVEA 16                                 Firmen (115.)       6:57.08,6
        11136 Klose Andreas                  Köln                      55Msen2    1:32.16,8  126.
        11138 Sineux Christoph               Hamburg                   55Mann     1:37.29,3  261.
        11135 Dethlefs Carsten               Seevetal                  55Msen2    1:48.09,3  554.
        11134 Albrod Andreas                 Seevetal                  55Msen3    1:59.13,2  442.
 238. PMN Hamburg                                                  6:57.36,0
        11308 Schirrmacher Sven              Lübeck                    55Msen1    1:34.04,3  363.
        11307 Rademacher Günter              Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:37.13,2  233.
        11306 Flohr Matthias                 Bad Schwartau             55Msen1    1:53.08,8 1352.
        11309 Schüßler Axel                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:53.09,7 1353.
        11310 Verwiebe Bernhard              Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:57.30,2  702.
 239. Volksbank eG Sottrum                                         6:57.36,6
        10009 Schmid Sven                    Jesteburg                 55Msen1    1:24.51,9   26.
        11977 Klawitter Kathrin              Kirchwalsede              55Frau     1:45.10,8   66.
        11975 Blanken Jan                    Sottrum                   55Mann     1:45.11,4  442.
        11976 Bröer Rolf                     Martfeld                  55Mann     2:02.22,5  637.
 240. Block House 1                            Firmen (116.)       6:57.37,6
        13148 Czinczoll Matthias             Berlin                    55Msen1    1:37.00,1  540.
        13151 Littig Stefan                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:42.21,9  377.
        13152 Matthias Bastian               Hamburg                   55Mann     1:48.57,0  509.
        13153 Matthias Jürgen                Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:49.18,6  580.
        13149 Fischer Dieter                 Hamburg                   55Msen4    1:59.47,7  204.
        13154 Peters Marita                  Hamburg                   55Fsen2    2:12.44,3  153.
        13147 Bähnk Gabriele                 Wedel                     55Fsen1    2:12.56,7  338.
 241. NIVEA 30                                 Firmen (117.)       6:58.25,6
        11219 Glaab Matthias                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:34.09,4  367.
        11220 Pletz Rainer                   Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:45.29,0  477.
        11221 Seidel Astrid                  Hamburg                   55Fsen2    1:46.41,6   44.
        11222 Steinecke Klaus                Hamburg                   55Msen4    1:52.05,6  152.
        11218 Eddelbüttel Heidi              Hamburg                   55Fsen3    1:55.24,0   22.
 242. NIVEA 37                                 Firmen (118.)       6:59.17,8
        11263 Deschka Manfred                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:32.26,8  287.
        11262 Bukowski Norbert               Hamburg                   55Mann     1:46.15,6  456.
        11265 Prigge Michael                 Buxtehude                 55Msen1    1:47.35,3 1150.
        11264 Krumschmidt Siegfried          Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:53.00,1  377.
 243. 6er-Pack                                                     6:59.21,2
        14939 Brösicke Marc-Oliver           Lübeck                    55Msen1    1:38.22,0  630.
        14943 Reinsberg Christian            Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:44.10,3  969.
        14942 Eisele Jochen                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:44.10,4  421.
        14940 Brösicke Nicole                Lübeck                    55Frau     1:52.38,5  123.
        14938 Bohne Ulf                      Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:53.01,2 1347.
 244. B + V Industrietechnik                   Firmen (119.)       6:59.25,9
        12392 Becker Cord                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:35.31,1  443.
        12396 Schnabel Jürgen                Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:43.59,7  233.
        12397 Simon Oliver                   Rosengarten               55Msen2    1:47.27,3  531.
        12395 Pfeifer Karl-Heinz             Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:52.27,8 1328.
        12394 Ölschlägel Günther             Soltau                    55Mann     1:54.42,7  587.
        12393 Best Tobias                    Hamburg                   55Mann     2:17.57,0  684.
 245. B+S                                                          6:59.49,3
        13386 Betzin Torsten                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:34.22,4  371.
        13387 Praus Rainer                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:43.48,8  951.
        13385 Betzin Thomas                  Beckdorf                  55Msen1    1:44.00,3  961.
        13388 Tomm Martin                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:57.37,8 1475.
 246. Die Stuhlroller                                              7:00.16,7
        14794 Oehmichen Frank                Hamburg                   55Mann     1:39.11,1  297.
        14792 Euhus Dirk                     Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:41.04,4  779.
        14793 Mikkelsen Jesper Oxholm        Hamburg                   55Mann     1:46.21,1  458.
        14796 Wendt Katharina                Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:53.40,1  183.
        14795 Trommler Manfred               Hamburg                   55Msen3    2:13.51,7  511.
        14791 Ellerhold Ingmar               Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:25.15,6 1675.
 247. Ritzel 4                                                     7:00.33,2
        15303 Helmstedt Thomas               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:37.51,9  597.
        12724 Behrens Meike                  Hamburg                   55Frau     1:46.38,5   75.
        12726 Müller Christian               Burgdorf                  55Mann     1:46.42,8  466.
        12727 Müller Hannelore               Hamburg                   55Fsen2    1:49.20,0   60.
        12728 Röhrig Petra                   Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:55.49,0  207.
 248. NIVEA 32                                 Firmen (120.)       7:01.15,9
        11234 Fender Johann                  Rellingen                 55Msen3    1:42.28,7  206.
        11237 Schulz Detlef                  Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:46.03,6  273.
        11232 Färber Horst                   Kaltenkirchen             55Msen3    1:46.03,8  274.
        11231 Clausen Hans-Peter             Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:46.39,8  288.
        11233 Federer Alain                  Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:47.14,6  296.
        11236 Mencke Bernd                   Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:47.24,1  529.
 249. Team Postbank Hamburg 5                  Firmen (121.)       7:02.01,2
        11549 Rengel Michael                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:38.23,2  633.
        11550 Stummeier Frank                Stelle                    55Msen2    1:44.01,3  428.
        11547 Jahnke Henning                 Bleckede                  55Msen1    1:48.31,1 1178.
        11548 Müller Erwin                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:51.05,6 1283.
        11551 Ziegler Marco                  Hamburg                   55Mann     2:06.01,1  652.
 250. NIVEA 25                                 Firmen (122.)       7:02.19,8
        11188 Gäde Christian                 Neu Wulmstorf             55Msen1    1:37.25,4  572.
        11190 Rumpf Sven                     Hamburg                   55Mann     1:40.00,6  315.
        11191 Wehmann Martin                 Appen                     55Msen2    1:50.14,7  594.
        11187 Bruhns Thorsten                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:54.39,1 1390.
        11189 Plaukowitsch Claudia           Schönberg                 55Fsen1    1:54.39,4  198.
        11192 Wilke Frank                    Hamburg                   55Msen2    2:00.15,4  733.
 251. Die Blohmer 2                            Firmen (123.)       7:03.27,0
        13134 Bull Martin                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:41.33,4  810.
        13133 Bull Lothar                    Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:42.34,7  208.
        13135 Jacobs Adolf                   Hamburg                   55Msen4    1:46.39,8  107.
        13132 Beirau Ines                    Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:52.39,1  170.
 252. abc-Hamburg                                                  7:03.32,6
        13238 Czempisz Jan                   Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:38.30,0  278.
        13240 Fritzler Thomas                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:46.41,2 1106.
        13244 Schomann Thomas                Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:48.51,9  571.
        13239 Federmann Klaus                Norderstedt               55Msen4    1:49.29,5  132.
        13243 Reiser Hans-Jürgen             Hanstedt                  55Msen2    2:00.18,6  734.
        13237 Borchert Wilfried              Seevetal                  55Msen3    2:04.39,8  478.
        13242 Karwath Udo                    Hamburg                   55Msen3    2:07.51,0  494.
        13236 Borchert Karsten               Marl                      55Msen1    2:10.54,8 1632.
 253. HEW-Team Mergenthaler                    Firmen (124.)       7:03.41,5
        11085 Dr. Uhrigshardt Malte          Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:33.34,8  336.
        11079 Alpen Dirk                     Hamburg                   55Mann     1:46.53,6  471.
        13698 Uhrigshardt Volker             Hamburg                   55Msen4    1:50.27,2  142.
        11084 Uhrigshardt Anja               Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:52.45,9  173.
        11083 Schreiber Martin               Hamburg                   55Mann     1:53.58,3  578.
        11080 Géczi Robert                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:57.14,7 1463.
        11082 Hewers Otto                    Hamburg                   55Msen4    2:00.49,3  205.
        11081 Hewers Michaela                Hamburg                   55Frau     2:00.50,6  180.
 254. Hammertruppe                                                 7:03.52,7
        14698 Steen Nico                     Krempe                    55Msen1    1:33.19,9  329.
        14696 Quitsch Eilard                 Itzehoe                   55Msen2    1:47.51,4  541.
        14695 Grunewald Matthias             Itzehoe                   55Msen1    1:48.18,2 1171.
        14697 Riemann Dörte                  Krempe                    55Fsen2    1:54.23,2   75.
 255. Haspa Team 07                            Firmen (125.)       7:04.05,1
        12041 Wildebrand Knut                Henstedt-Ulzburg          55Msen1    1:36.06,1  486.
        12039 Rönicke Kai                    Sülfeld                   55Msen1    1:41.06,7  782.
        12037 Grziwa Ingo                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:41.30,4  807.
        12040 Voß Peter                      Seevetal                  55Msen2    2:05.21,9  776.
 256. B-Team                                                       7:04.16,9
        13069 Schwartau Michael              Wölfersheim               55Msen1    1:45.25,2 1039.
        13068 Schwartau Frank                Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:45.25,2  474.
        13067 Oelbüttel Jörn                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:45.25,9 1044.
        13065 Heitmann Klaus                 Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:48.00,6  548.
        13066 Madaus Helge                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:03.53,1 1572.
 257. www.rari.de 2                                                7:04.29,7
        13585 Gnadt Ingo                     Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:31.04,5  213.
        13586 Reis Bernd                     Haburg                    55Msen1    1:37.47,1  591.
        13584 Fröhner Andreas                Reinbek                   55Msen2    1:49.11,4  578.
        13589 Ünlü Hasan                     Hamburg                   55Mann     2:06.26,7  654.
        13588 Schneevogt Martin              Neumünster                55Msen1    2:30.48,7 1687.
        13587 Schmiedeke Jens                Hamburg                   55Mann     2:56.06,8  703.
 258. QS-On-Tour                                                   7:04.44,6
        15168 Siebken Frank                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:36.05,3  485.
        15167 Newig Katrin                   Hamburg                   55Frau     1:37.37,1   19.
        15166 Hinrichsen Thorsten            Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:48.12,7 1166.
        15165 Feuchtner Felix                Pinneberg                 55Msen1    2:02.49,5 1560.
 259. NIVEA 23                                 Firmen (126.)       7:04.52,4
        11177 Kröger Thomas                  Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:29.24,6   61.
        11180 Reiter Sven                    Hamburg                   55Mann     1:39.46,7  311.
        11176 Köppke Sven                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:57.18,1 1466.
        11179 Melius Frank                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:58.23,0 1491.
        11178 Kurniadi Andy                  Hamburg                   55Mann     2:03.57,6  645.
 260. Hoppecke 1                                                   7:05.04,5
        13217 Wangler Thomas                 Müllheim                  55Msen2    1:43.21,0  406.
        13221 Meyer Herbert                  Zaberfold                 55Msen2    1:45.03,0  462.
        13223 Reisener Sönke                 Oststeinbek               55Msen3    1:45.37,7  266.
        13219 Klöpfer Peter-Michael          Oststeinbek               55Msen3    1:51.02,8  347.
        13220 Luschnat Rita                  Glinde                    55Fsen3    1:54.42,9   20.
        13218 Klöpfer Hannelore              Oststeinbek               55Fsen3    1:56.27,1   27.
        13222 Reisener Anna                  Oststeinbek               55Fsen3    1:56.28,2   28.
 261. NIVEA 34                                 Firmen (127.)       7:05.15,4
        11248 Schulzig Mark                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:35.38,1  452.
        11245 Off Wolfgang                   Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:38.32,6  281.
        11247 Sachmann Michael               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:50.59,8 1279.
        11249 von Rönn Jörg                  Neu Wulmstorf             55Msen1    2:00.04,9 1520.
        11246 Pingel Helmut                  Hamburg                   55Msen4    2:02.24,8  212.
        11244 Möhl Thorsten                  Tornesch                  55Msen1    2:06.20,4 1598.
 262. Athletik Studio 49                                           7:05.32,3
        13394 Ehnert Heiko                   Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:39.06,3  299.
        13398 Lange Mirko                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:46.51,4 1116.
        13397 Krause Thorsten                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:48.17,7 1170.
        13391 Berthold Jürgen                Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:51.16,9  609.
        13393 Breyer Uwe                     Hamburg                   55Msen2    2:01.27,2  746.
        13395 Gluhak Zelimir                 Börnsen                   55Msen1    2:01.27,6 1540.
 263. NIVEA 36                                 Firmen (128.)       7:05.42,2
        11256 Hahn Carsten                   Buxtehude                 55Msen1    1:38.43,0  645.
        11261 Wendt Hans-Henry               Neumünster                55Msen3    1:46.41,2  289.
        11257 Rick Uwe                       Tespe                     55Msen1    1:48.01,8 1158.
        11259 Schachner Bernd                Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:52.16,2  368.
        11258 Rupprecht Thomas               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:54.25,9 1384.
        11260 Schönherr Jürgen               Kaltenkirchen             55Msen3    2:05.00,5  480.
 264. Die Blohmer 1                            Firmen (129.)       7:06.13,8
        13314 Engel Kay                      Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:39.07,2  670.
        13318 Schwarzer Jörg                 Henstedt-Ulzburg          55Msen1    1:45.26,3 1046.
        13315 Kälberloh Stefan               Pinneberg                 55Msen1    1:49.01,0 1204.
        13313 Altmann Mario                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:52.39,3 1337.
        13316 Marx Michael                   Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:56.33,8  691.
        13317 Reimers Rolf                   Hamburg                   55Msen3    2:04.01,6  473.
 265. NIVEA 14                                 Firmen (130.)       7:06.34,5
        11128 Dr. Wüstling Jens-Uwe          Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:46.29,1 1097.
        11125 Lenz Holger                    Hamburg                   55Mann     1:46.29,5  461.
        11124 Kaninck Hubert                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:46.37,3 1104.
        11127 Schultz Rickmer                Seevetal                  55Msen1    1:46.58,6 1120.
        11126 Schmidt Melanie                Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:59.17,1  240.
 266. Team Postbank Norderstedt                Firmen (131.)       7:06.51,8
        11578 Heeckt Erhard                  Albersdorf                55Msen2    1:40.13,3  336.
        11580 Jürgens Manfred                Tellingstedt              55Msen2    1:44.22,8  438.
        11579 Jendrysik Dieter               Norderstedt               55Msen1    1:50.10,3 1239.
        11581 Ludwig Hans-Peter              Norderstedt               55Msen1    1:52.05,4 1313.
 267. Elektro Zillner Dream Team                                   7:07.01,1
        10994 Becker-Jostes Petter           DK-Charl                  55Mjug     1:26.17,1   14.
        13644 Nüsch Uwe                      Grabau                    55Msen1    1:43.33,9  943.
        13645 Schröder Holger                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:53.20,1 1357.
        13643 Jonsson Uwe                    Hamburg                   55Msen2    2:03.50,0  764.
        13642 Herrmann Uwe                   Hamburg                   55Msen3    2:20.02,5  523.
 268. Technisches Hilfswerk - THW              Firmen (132.)       7:07.10,7
        11832 Berlin Claas                   Hamburg                   55Mann     1:29.34,9   97.
        11835 Wengorz Julian                 Hamburg                   55Mjun     1:29.38,5   12.
        11833 Huxholl Jürgen                 Hoya                      55Msen4    1:50.17,2  138.
        11831 Avianus Heidi                  Hassel                    55Fsen1    2:17.40,1  366.
        11834 Mauroszat Georg                Hoya                      55Msen4    2:17.41,3  242.
 269. Jungheinrich AG Team 11                  Firmen (133.)       7:07.53,3
        12871 Gimple Manuel                  Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:40.02,8  330.
        12874 Wünsche Mario                  Gütersloh                 55Mjug     1:42.33,1   41.
        12872 Heitmann Wolfgang              Ahrensburg                55Msen1    1:49.24,1 1217.
        12870 Drewicke Olaf                  Bremen                    55Msen1    1:55.53,3 1429.
        12869 Buder Karena                   Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:07.31,3  313.
        12875 Wünsche Michaela               Hamburg                   55Frau     2:09.54,1  228.
        12873 Rethage Jens                   Hamburg                   55Mann     2:11.57,0  674.
 270. Nordic Powerhouse Follower               Firmen (134.)       7:08.01,3
        13157 Hess Eckehard                  Erlenbach                 55Msen1    1:43.04,5  909.
        13159 Schulze Krino                  Wohltorf                  55Msen1    1:45.45,2 1065.
        13161 Wulle Christian                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:48.42,4 1186.
        13158 Höper Ralf                     Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:50.29,2 1252.
        13156 Albrecht Carsten               Norderstedt               55Msen1    1:52.26,6 1325.
        13160 Schumacher Kerstin             Hamburg                   55Frau     2:06.22,5  211.
 271. Team Mariahilf 2                                             7:08.14,1
        13274 Schütz Antje                   Jena                      55Fsen2    1:42.35,6   22.
        15754 Petters Christiane             Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:46.58,1  113.
        15752 Krämer Julia                   Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:48.34,5  129.
        10939 Schulz Antje                   Hamburg                   55Frau     1:50.05,9   98.
        13273 Höne Susanna                   Seevetal                  55Fsen1    2:00.27,8  255.
 272. Bode Pipe Seals 1                                            7:08.16,5
        11696 Nothnick Holger                Schenefeld                55Msen1    1:45.25,6 1042.
        11691 Blumhagen Ingo                 Schenefeld                55Msen1    1:45.26,2 1045.
        11692 Bode Frank                     Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:48.00,5  306.
        11695 Lichota Jerzy                  Barsbüttel                55Msen1    1:49.24,2 1218.
 273. Blitzventil                                                  7:09.07,7
        14399 Bröcker Wolfgang               Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:42.24,9  380.
        14401 Feuerhahn Hartmut              Berlin                    55Msen3    1:45.55,4  270.
        14402 Feuerhahn Jürgen               Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:47.33,3  302.
        14400 Feuerhahn Frederik Patrice     Hamburg                   55Mjun     1:53.14,1   40.
        14405 Trede Nils                     Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:55.24,2 1413.
        14404 Schmidt-Maag Christian         Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:00.05,5 1521.
        14403 Schmidt-Maag Annette           Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:04.16,3  288.
 274. CompuNet                                                     7:09.12,5
        12978 Körner Andreas                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:42.04,2  848.
        12976 Behrschmidt Jörg               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:43.47,2  950.
        12977 Buchholz Frank                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:51.40,2 1300.
        12979 Rauschnabel Angelika           Hamburg                   55Frau     1:51.40,9  114.
 275. RSG Buchholz                                                 7:09.28,9
        10838 Lünert Hans-Jürgen             Buchholz                  55Msen3    1:40.17,8  157.
        10839 Schneider Martin               Buchholz                  55Msen2    1:43.15,7  402.
        10840 Schröder Bernd                 Buchholz                  55Msen3    1:43.16,2  218.
        10837 Friedrich Hans                 Buchholz                  55Msen3    2:02.39,2  463.
 276. Einwohneramt Hamburg-Mitte                                   7:09.31,9
        11770 Schulz Bernd                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:35.13,8  430.
        11767 Feldmann Lutz                  Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:44.14,3  239.
        11766 Blaszkowski Jürgen             Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:44.24,1  241.
        11769 Schönknecht Martina            Hamburg                   55Fsen2    2:05.39,7  133.
 277. NIVEA 20                                 Firmen (135.)       7:09.39,5
        11163 Karberg Nils                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:40.18,5  739.
        11160 Hauschke Jürgen                Tornesch                  55Msen2    1:44.09,4  435.
        11159 Endrukat Dieter                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:45.26,6 1047.
        11162 Jordan Reiner                  Norderstedt               55Msen3    1:59.45,0  446.
        11164 Knösel Uwe-Karsten             Hamburg                   55Msen2    2:04.25,9  770.
        11161 Jacob Almut                    Hamburg                   55Frau     2:06.00,0  209.
 278. NIVEA 29                                 Firmen (136.)       7:09.59,2
        11210 Adrians Andreas                Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:42.19,1  200.
        11215 Madey Klaus                    Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:46.16,7  500.
        11217 Stollberg Michael              Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:49.56,0  589.
        11211 Eckart Jan Hendrik             Norderstedt               55Mann     1:51.27,4  545.
        11216 Rönn Michael                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:58.58,9 1501.
        11214 Leutz Reiner                   Reinbek                   55Msen4    2:08.36,3  230.
        11213 Leutz Jan                      Bargteheide               55Msen1    2:08.37,1 1620.
 279. HSSJ                                                         7:10.22,9
        14330 Hennings Heinz                 Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:44.52,4  249.
        14331 Hennings Sven                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:44.54,5  435.
        14332 Wagner Sascha                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:49.07,9  513.
        14333 Brumme Jan                     Hamburg                   55Mann     1:51.28,1  546.
 280. Team Postbank Berlin                     Firmen (137.)       7:10.30,3
        11511 Schulin Barbara                Berlin                    55Fsen2    1:36.02,4    7.
        11513 Witczak Uwe                    Berlin                    55Msen1    1:42.23,2  869.
        11510 Rüping Bernhard                Berlin                    55Msen2    1:45.20,4  470.
        11512 Vockel Bettina                 Berlin                    55Fsen1    2:06.44,3  303.
        11620 Schoknecht Sandra              Neubrandenburg            55Frau     2:08.42,8  221.
 281. NIVEA 31                                 Firmen (138.)       7:10.30,7
        11227 Lerg Heike                     Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:43.14,8   71.
        11225 Koch Petra                     Hamburg                   55Frau     1:43.15,4   50.
        11223 Hoepfner Simone                Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:48.16,6  125.
        11226 Koopmann Sabine                Hamburg                   55Frau     1:55.43,9  144.
        11230 Stiller Michael                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:55.44,5 1425.
        11224 Hoop Kerstin                   Halstenbek                55Fsen1    1:56.51,2  213.
        11229 Paprotzki Gabriele             Guderhandviertel          55Fsen2    2:01.22,2  110.
        11228 Mahnke Angela                  Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:03.08,2  281.
 282. DMG II                                   Firmen (139.)       7:11.04,3
        13047 Richters Christian             Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:45.25,7 1043.
        13046 Warnecke Andrè                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:46.21,9 1089.
        13043 Lühring Christian              Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:49.26,6 1219.
        13044 Meyer Christian                Wedel                     55Msen1    1:49.50,1 1230.
        13041 Höhnk Hans-Dieter              Reinbek                   55Msen1    1:51.42,2 1301.
        13045 Räbiger Ulrich                 Schenefeld                55Msen2    1:58.44,1  720.
        13042 Lemmermann Uwe                 Schenefeld                55Msen3    2:04.22,7  475.
 283. BC He Rollt Schon Wieder                                     7:11.09,0
        11361 Prange Mathias                 Hamburg                   55Mann     1:42.27,8  382.
        11358 Heiden Janet                   Hamburg                   55Frau     1:49.14,1   91.
        11360 Peters Johanna                 Hamburg                   55Frau     1:49.43,2   92.
        11359 Lange Bernd                    Ellerbek                  55Mann     1:49.43,9  523.
 284. Shell-EM-Harburg                         Firmen (140.)       7:12.18,2
        14922 Weh Berthold                   Schwissel                 55Msen3    1:45.32,9  264.
        14923 Weinitzke Holger               Buchholz                  55Msen1    1:46.26,6 1093.
        14917 Lange Daniel                   Hamburg                   55Mann     1:50.04,3  524.
        14919 Steinbrecher Claus             Winsen/Luhe               55Msen2    1:50.14,4  593.
        14921 Volkland Nicki                 Seevetal                  55Mann     1:54.41,3  586.
        14918 Pesikan Marko                  Hamburg                   55Mann     2:10.31,1  668.
        14920 Tolksdorf Rüdiger              Tostedt                   55Mann     2:10.36,8  669.
 285. NIVEA 13                                 Firmen (141.)       7:12.23,8
        11121 Sterna Hans-Jürgen             Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:41.25,8  182.
        11116 Czerwonatis Niels              Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:45.27,3 1049.
        11117 Lorbeer Doris                  Handeloh                  55Fsen1    1:49.27,4  137.
        11120 Specht Stefan                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:56.03,3  606.
        11119 Peters Oliver                  Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:59.26,8  728.
        11118 Penz Torsten                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:00.24,3 1526.
 286. HEW-Energie pur Team 4                   Firmen (142.)       7:12.24,2
        11021 Hamer Stefan                   Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:38.22,6  271.
        11024 Scheunemann Karl-Heinz         Wedel                     55Msen3    1:47.03,2  293.
        11020 Böhnisch Hans                  Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:52.06,2  363.
        11022 Mau Rose-Marie                 Hamburg                   55Fsen3    1:54.52,2   21.
        11023 Porr Ulrike                    Hamburg                   55Fsen2    1:55.41,3   84.
 287. Bego-Bremen                              Firmen (143.)       7:12.30,3
        15272 Deselaers Ralf                 Bremen                    55Msen1    1:33.36,1  340.
        15274 Schultze Jürgen                Oyten                     55Msen1    1:35.11,8  423.
        15275 Wollschläger Heiko             Bremen                    55Msen2    1:54.40,7  662.
        15273 Rückert Michael                Bremen                    55Msen2    2:09.01,7  799.
 288. NIVEA 38                                 Firmen (144.)       7:12.37,8
        11267 Keppeler Ulrike                Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:42.02,0   52.
        11271 Wilke Katrin                   Hamburg                   55Frau     1:44.40,4   59.
        11272 Wüstling Brunhilde             Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:46.28,0  103.
        11269 Peters Carmen                  Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:59.27,4  242.
        11270 Südel Kirstin                  Hamburg                   55Frau     2:00.00,0  172.
        11268 Leutz Antje                    Hamburg                   55Frau     2:08.32,3  220.
 289. Kreissparkasse Pinneberg 55/2            Firmen (145.)       7:13.15,1
        12440 Marcischewski Ralf             Tornesch                  55Msen1    1:44.50,4 1008.
        12439 Janzik Thomas                  Pinneberg                 55Msen1    1:46.05,9 1080.
        12443 Volkmer Rainer                 Rellingen                 55Msen3    1:51.09,0  348.
        12442 Volkmer Markus                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:51.09,8 1285.
 290. Jungheinrich AG Team 16                  Firmen (146.)       7:13.43,6
        12902 Krause Jan                     Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:34.27,9  376.
        12226 Wendlandt Andreas              Norderstedt               55Mann     1:47.53,3  495.
        12229 Bley Susanne                   Hamburg                   55Frau     1:51.25,6  110.
        12900 Feßler Bettina                 Norderstedt               55Fsen1    1:59.56,8  248.
        12899 Dockrell Lynette               GB-Leighton Buzzard, Bedf 55Fsen1    2:11.11,3  331.
 291. Deluxe Asphalt Schörsche                                     7:14.18,0
        12653 Bertrams Kai                   Hamburg                   55Mann     1:42.30,2  383.
        12655 Mairich Jens                   Hamburg                   55Mann     1:47.01,2  476.
        12657 Wilhelm Dennis                 Hamburg                   55Mann     1:47.23,1  485.
        12654 Köller Kerstin                 Hamburg                   55Frau     1:57.23,5  155.
        12656 Motl Matthias                  Hamburg                   55Mann     2:04.29,5  647.
 292. Team Postbank Hamburg 2                  Firmen (147.)       7:14.20,1
        11538 Hilse Ralf                     Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:40.58,1  774.
        11535 Basteck Reiner                 Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:46.41,6  290.
        11536 Hammerich Olaf                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:48.38,1 1184.
        11539 Woldeck Jürgen                 Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:58.02,3  432.
        11537 Hartz Roswitha                 Hamburg                   55Fsen2    2:13.29,5  157.
 293. Terrepicene                                                  7:14.21,2
        13911 Werner Geeske                  Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:48.33,8  128.
        13908 Kappeler Anja                  Hamburg                   55Frau     1:48.35,1   86.
        13909 Schulte Herbert                Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:48.35,9  566.
        13910 Ulmer Alix                     Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:48.36,4  130.
 294. Hafenlotse                                                   7:14.59,7
        14646 Venghaus Jan                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:48.43,4 1187.
        14643 Heins Uwe                      Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:48.44,4 1189.
        14648 Wilharm Eckart                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:48.44,8 1190.
        14644 Jünger Marcus                  Jesteburg                 55Msen1    1:48.47,1 1192.
        14645 Schröter Werner                Tornesch                  55Msen2    1:48.48,5  570.
        14647 Walden Claus                   Horneburg                 55Msen1    1:48.49,0 1193.
 295. Windschatten                                                 7:15.12,1
        14227 Selpien Jörg                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:41.01,6  776.
        14221 Göldner Elke                   Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:48.07,4  123.
        14226 Seichter Michael               Buchholz                  55Msen1    1:48.07,8 1163.
        14225 Seichter Karen                 Buchholz                  55Fsen1    1:57.55,3  230.
        14224 Richarz Peter                  Aumühle                   55Mann     2:10.12,5  667.
 296. Kilometerfresser                                             7:15.22,2
        12698 Mirow Sven                     Jork                      55Msen1    1:39.47,8  701.
        12695 Fründt Annett                  Hamburg                   55Frau     1:41.53,1   41.
        12700 Szepanski Ingrid               Hamburg                   55Frau     1:56.21,5  148.
        12699 Scheibner Uwe                  Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:57.19,8  700.
        12697 Lindner Gisela                 Hamburg                   55Fsen2    2:10.37,0  146.
 297. Overtime                                                     7:16.03,2
        12436 Pehlgrim Andreas               Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:42.35,0  385.
        12435 Mach Holger                    Hamburg                   55Mann     1:43.42,4  410.
        12434 Kreitling Oliver               Hamburg                   55Mann     1:50.23,1  526.
        12437 Pehlgrim Kirsten               Hamburg                   55Fsen2    1:59.22,7  100.
        12438 Schulze Sven                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:03.29,5 1567.
 298. Dönermark                                                    7:16.43,7
        13470 Kühnemund Thomas               Hamburg                   55Mann     1:44.13,0  423.
        13469 Kröplien Boris                 Hamburg                   55Mann     1:44.13,1  424.
        13471 Meinecke Robert                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:52.17,2 1321.
        13468 Coksezen Atillâ                Hamburg                   55Mann     1:56.00,4  605.
        13467 Claasen Birgit                 Hamburg                   55Frau     2:10.34,6  232.
 299. Offset Wulf                              Firmen (148.)       7:16.46,6
        14299 Waschkawitz Uwe                Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:29.19,9   59.
        14298 Dunst Detlef                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:47.19,2 1140.
        14297 Dehorn Olaf                    Hohenaspe                 55Mann     1:56.45,3  612.
        14300 Wulf Joachim                   Hamburg                   55Msen3    2:03.22,2  471.
 300. Sparclub Jung Hörsten Racing Team 1                          7:17.29,9
        12123 Meyer Holger                   Seevetal                  55Msen1    1:44.12,8  971.
        12122 Marquardt Holger               Seevetal                  55Msen2    1:47.45,7  537.
        12126 Teschner Wiebke                Seevetal                  55Fsen2    1:49.49,0   62.
        12124 Schröder Kerstin               Seevetal                  55Fsen1    1:55.42,4  206.
        12121 Bunkenburg Birgit              Seevetal                  55Fsen2    1:55.48,5   85.
        12125 Schröder Ulf-Alexander         Seevetal                  55Msen1    1:55.58,9 1433.
 301. Überholnix 1                                                 7:18.03,1
        12693 Pflughoefft Jens               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:45.10,7 1022.
        12690 Kahl Gunnar                    Norderstedt               55Mann     1:46.19,4  457.
        12691 Kahl Joachim                   Norderstedt               55Msen3    1:50.53,4  344.
        12692 Pflughoefft Heinz-Dieter       Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:55.39,6  406.
        12694 Pflughoefft Maike              Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:03.29,6  284.
        12689 Jan Frank-Michael              Bad Oldesloe              55Msen1    2:22.24,3 1665.
 302. www.rari.de 1                                                7:18.17,8
        13444 Blumenstein Frank              Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:31.27,8  223.
        13447 Kamlade Sven                   Adendorf                  55Msen1    1:49.13,4 1212.
        13448 Mohr Karl-Wilhelm              Hemdingen                 55Msen1    1:56.28,3 1441.
        13445 Faden Axel                     Ellerau                   55Mann     2:01.08,3  631.
        13446 Goebel Hans-Ullrich            Scharnebeck               55Msen1    2:02.00,6 1547.
 303. Haspa Team 06                            Firmen (149.)       7:18.27,5
        12420 Stoyke Thomas                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:46.41,6 1107.
        12416 Fick Horst                     Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:46.53,8  292.
        12417 Frisch Kay-Olaf                Glinde                    55Msen2    1:51.30,6  610.
        12421 Winterstein Jens               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:53.21,5 1358.
        12419 Mierow Klaus                   Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:54.22,2  390.
        12415 Brinkmann Gerhard              Hamburg                   55Msen4    2:08.05,3  226.
 304. Radsport Wulff IV                                            7:18.51,0
        12475 Rupe Barbara                   Hamburg                   55Fsen4    1:42.18,9    2.
        12474 Lübken Angela                  Hamburg                   55Fsen3    1:44.44,4    4.
        12476 Rupe Stefan                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:45.33,5 1061.
        12479 Winkelmann Petra               Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:06.14,2  302.
        12478 Thies Hannelore                Emden                     55Fsen3    2:07.30,4   44.
        12473 Jenichen-Räther Hannelore      Hamburg                   55Fsen3    2:07.30,5   45.
        12477 Stracke Melita                 Hamburg                   55Fsen3    2:07.31,4   46.
 305. Sparclub Jung Hörsten Racing Team 2                          7:19.43,4
        12127 Bunkenburg Andreas             Seevetal                  55Msen2    1:45.25,6  475.
        12131 Spoth Peter                    Seevetal                  55Msen4    1:48.34,2  128.
        12130 Salmon Helmut                  Seevetal                  55Msen3    1:50.08,3  336.
        12129 Drynda Frank                   Seevetal                  55Msen1    1:55.35,3 1421.
        12128 Cramer Willi                   Seevetal                  55Msen2    1:55.44,6  675.
 306. Team Postbank Hamburg 7                  Firmen (150.)       7:19.48,3
        11559 Kürsten Thomas                 Amelinghausen             55Msen2    1:30.23,3   83.
        11561 Otto Volker                    Leetzen                   55Msen1    1:52.19,2 1322.
        11562 Stämmler Gerhard               Hamburg                   55Msen4    1:53.06,6  162.
        11560 Lintelmann Detlev              Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:03.59,2 1574.
 307. Jungheinrich AG Team 12                  Firmen (151.)       7:19.53,9
        12881 Meyer Michael                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:43.53,5  954.
        12876 Gutmann Oliver                 Hamburg                   55Mann     1:44.44,9  432.
        12882 Moschner Martin                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:51.57,2 1308.
        12883 Scholz Paul                    Hamburg                   55Msen4    1:59.18,3  198.
        12880 Großwald Angelika              Rietberg                  55Fsen2    1:59.49,3  102.
        12877 Dören Ulrich                   Hamburg                   55Msen2    2:00.26,4  736.
        12878 Adams John                     GB-Leighton Buzzard, Bedf 55Msen2    2:05.05,7  775.
        12879 Kientopf Daniela               Tangstedt                 55Fsen1    2:26.32,0  384.
 308. Warburg Team III                                             7:20.13,4
        13652 Völker Olaf                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:30.44,0  201.
        13649 Breuer Joachim                 Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:41.58,7  374.
        13651 Schmidt Hans-Dieter            Hamburg                   55Msen4    1:57.12,6  190.
        13650 Engel Thomas                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:10.18,1 1631.
 309. Kickers-Karacho                                              7:21.08,3
        14184 Bellmann Holger                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:48.35,9 1182.
        14185 Cordes Volker                  Oyten                     55Msen1    1:48.45,0 1191.
        14187 Kirst Heiko                    Bremen                    55Mann     1:48.47,2  505.
        14186 Döhle Jens                     Oyten                     55Msen1    1:55.00,2 1405.
        14188 Seekamp Olaf                   Tostedt                   55Msen1    2:01.41,0 1541.
        14183 Pols Matthias                  Oyten                     55Msen1    2:06.15,0 1597.
 310. Team Deutscher Ring 5                    Firmen (152.)       7:21.11,2
        15402 Kühl Arne                      Elmshorn                  55Mann     1:41.30,7  353.
        15399 Bolick Christian               Ellerbek                  55Msen1    1:49.40,4 1225.
        15404 Meyer Stephan                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:54.32,5 1386.
        15403 Kuhlen Marco                   Tremsbüttel               55Msen1    1:55.27,6 1416.
        15398 Amendy Kerstin                 Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:59.35,9  244.
        15401 Kruse Anja                     Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:59.36,1  245.
 311. NIVEA 33                                 Firmen (153.)       7:21.17,8
        11243 Schlesiger Volker              Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:40.31,1  347.
        11241 Bewernick Thomas               Neu Wulmstorf             55Msen1    1:46.16,0 1087.
        11239 Baltrusch Christian            Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:55.19,5 1411.
        11238 Arndt Thomas                   Neu Wulmstorf             55Msen1    1:59.11,2 1506.
 312. Tennisbiker Voran Ohe                                        7:21.46,2
        12557 Schernus Ulrich                Reinbek                   55Msen3    1:48.58,6  320.
        12554 Homann Klaus                   Glinde                    55Msen4    1:50.13,4  137.
        12558 Wegner Peter                   Reinbek                   55Msen3    1:51.12,2  349.
        12553 Buhrdorf Lutz                  Glinde                    55Msen3    1:51.22,0  351.
        12556 Rathmann Wilfried              Reinbek                   55Msen3    1:52.00,9  361.
        12555 Krüger Axel                    Glinde                    55Msen4    2:02.18,6  211.
 313. Burnouts                                                     7:21.51,4
        15419 Petzhold Holger                Wentorf                   55Msen2    1:38.35,7  282.
        15417 Bagemiel Jan                   Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:47.47,7  539.
        15418 Jahn Matthias                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:57.17,2 1464.
        15416 Auweiler Martin                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:58.10,8 1488.
 314. Montblanc 1                                                  7:22.50,9
        11910 Harbs Michael                  Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:44.39,6  449.
        11911 Jaedicke Norbert               Holm                      55Msen3    1:47.38,5  303.
        11913 Schumacher Jan                 Rellingen                 55Msen3    1:49.36,4  327.
        11912 Kruse Andrea                   Holm                      55Fsen1    2:00.56,4  260.
        11914 Völkel Klaus                   Hamburg                   55Msen3    2:01.39,1  458.
 315. Team P.+R. Concept                                           7:23.16,5
        14231 Jahn Thomas                    Schenefeld                55Msen1    1:50.47,3 1266.
        14232 Puffert Till                   Großhansdorf              55Msen1    1:50.48,5 1268.
        14233 Reimers Jan                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:50.49,8 1269.
        14230 Dunker Thorsten                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:50.50,9 1271.
 316. agemis                                                       7:23.29,1
        14726 Schulz Jan Albrecht            Glinde                    55Mann     1:41.00,8  336.
        14719 Dipl.-Ing. Ehrlich Jörg        Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:48.53,2 1196.
        14727 Wulf Carsten                   Norderstedt               55Msen2    1:53.27,1  643.
        14722 Landt Matthias                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:00.08,0 1522.
        14725 Seliger Dirk                   Quickborn                 55Msen1    2:21.28,7 1662.
        14723 Minks Stephan                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:23.53,0 1671.
 317. NIVEA 18                                 Firmen (154.)       7:23.31,8
        11150 Weinberg Bernd                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:44.51,5 1011.
        11148 Hellkuhl Gabriele              Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:45.04,2   95.
        11149 Sager Thomas                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:45.12,9 1024.
        11147 Heinemann Eva                  Hamburg                   55Fsen2    2:08.23,2  142.
        11146 Brandt Paul                    Hamburg                   55Msen3    2:14.41,0  514.
 318. Otto-Technik 1                                               7:23.40,5
        15129 Lindner Wolfgang               Ahrensburg                55Msen3    1:43.22,4  222.
        15132 Schulz Volker                  Pinneberg                 55Msen2    1:48.12,3  556.
        15130 Löffler Siegfried              Hamburg                   55Msen4    1:55.09,9  179.
        15128 Huntenborg Dieter              Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:56.55,9 1450.
        15127 Gunter Manfred                 Hamburg                   55Msen2    2:06.43,0  785.
        15131 Saefkow Jens                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:10.03,7 1629.
 319. ADM-Noblee 2                             Firmen (155.)       7:24.16,9
        12509 Schnack Hartmut                Reinbek                   55Msen2    1:47.55,3  547.
        12506 Greve Ingo                     Quickborn                 55Msen1    1:50.10,9 1241.
        12507 Heller Reinhard                Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:51.03,6  608.
        12510 Schuf Ulrich                   Hamburg                   55Mann     1:55.07,1  594.
        12508 Monauni Philipp                Hamburg                   55Mann     2:15.11,4  680.
 320. Dynamo-Walpi                                                 7:24.19,3
        11853 Gutsche Olaf                   Pinneberg                 55Msen1    1:44.25,7  990.
        14708 Voll Gabriele                  Pinneberg                 55Fsen1    1:44.45,2   93.
        11855 Storbeck Jacqueline            Pinneberg                 55Fsen1    1:57.33,8  225.
        11854 Storbeck Gerd                  Pinneberg                 55Msen1    1:57.34,6 1473.
 321. We sea you 1                                                 7:25.29,7
        13810 Barski Dirk                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:45.32,7 1059.
        13813 Poth Ralf-Dieter               Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:49.32,9  586.
        13812 Nowakowski Alexa               Hanstedt                  55Frau     1:51.32,9  113.
        13811 Goers Christian                Hamburg                   55Mann     1:58.51,2  625.
        13814 Wack Arne                      Reinbek                   55Msen2    2:10.25,0  807.
 322. Team Postbank Hamburg 4                  Firmen (156.)       7:25.37,6
        11543 Knothe Stephan                 Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:40.14,0  339.
        11545 Somodji Janos                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:47.16,3  481.
        11546 Stahn Dieter                   Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:54.45,7  663.
        11544 Schöttelndreyer Wiebke         Hamburg                   55Frau     2:03.21,6  193.
 323. PPP1                                                         7:26.33,0
        12480 Boddin Carsten                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:51.37,7 1298.
        12484 Meyer-Macheit Monika           Hamburg                   55Fsen2    1:51.38,2   69.
        12481 Graue Olaf                     Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:51.38,5 1299.
        12482 Keunecke Jörg                  Pinneberg                 55Msen2    1:51.38,6  615.
 324. Kirschenklopper Team 2                                       7:27.09,8
        12019 Lenzing Dirk                   Aachen                    55Msen1    1:40.19,2  740.
        12018 Hornberger Patrik              Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:43.59,8  960.
        12017 Glänzer Andreas                Hamburg                   55Mann     1:44.37,5  430.
        12021 Tangemann Bernd                Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:18.13,3 1657.
        12020 Pünjer Andrea                  Hamburg                   55Frau     2:18.44,1  251.
 325. Boberger Asphaltschnecken                                    7:27.44,2
        12520 Schultz Dagmar                 Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:50.47,2  144.
        12521 Dr. Teichmann Birgit           Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:50.56,8  147.
        12522 von Mellenthin Caroline        Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:52.12,7  166.
        12519 Konietzko Tanja                Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:53.47,5  187.
        12517 Franzke Iris                   Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:09.01,2  322.
 326. Team Inga                                                    7:28.43,0
        12162 Loll Jens                      Uetersen                  55Msen1    1:33.22,4  330.
        12160 Löffler Christina              Uetersen                  55Fsen1    1:51.58,3  163.
        12161 Loll Inga                      Uetersen                  55Fsen1    2:01.16,3  264.
        12163 Mohr Sandra                    Haseldorf                 55Frau     2:02.06,0  188.
 327. Die Pumpen                                                   7:28.49,2
        13002 Krüger Rolf                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:50.27,3 1249.
        13001 Devisscher André               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:52.15,3 1319.
        13005 Wnuk-Lipinski Jacek            Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:53.02,4 1348.
        13006 Reisewitz Sven                 Hamburg                   55Mann     1:53.04,2  571.
        13003 Raap Heiko                     Ganderkesee               55Msen1    2:09.25,4 1624.
        13004 Raap Stefan                    Langen                    55Msen1    2:24.30,9 1672.
 328. Kreissparkasse Pinneberg 55/3            Firmen (157.)       7:28.50,5
        12444 Dittloff Matthias              Hemdingen                 55Msen1    1:49.17,7 1215.
        12447 Hahn Ulrike                    Elmshorn                  55Fsen1    1:53.01,7  177.
        12446 Gundlach Frank                 Elmshorn                  55Msen1    1:53.03,6 1349.
        12445 Fründt Bruno                   Elmshorn                  55Msen3    1:53.27,5  381.
 329. Alten Eichen Team 2                      Firmen (158.)       7:28.51,1
        13175 Meyer Uwe                      Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:45.19,9  469.
        13174 Lorenzen Karl-Heinz            Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:52.41,9  374.
        13176 Stahn Uwe                      Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:53.34,9  645.
        13172 Kehnscherper Karl              Barsbüttel                55Msen3    1:57.14,4  423.
        13173 Kehnscherper Regina            Barsbüttel                55Fsen2    2:08.32,8  143.
        13171 Heuermann Gerhard              Schenefeld                55Msen3    2:09.37,4  498.
 330. Teeli.com                                                    7:29.12,2
        11293 von Boch Constantin            Hamburg                   55Mann     1:34.29,8  189.
        11294 Czepoks Wolfgang               Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:48.12,5  557.
        11295 Dreger Axel                    Wendewisch                55Mann     2:00.20,7  629.
        11297 Loizou Daniel                  Barsbüttel                55Mann     2:06.09,2  653.
        11301 Zielke Mike                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:17.49,5 1655.
        11298 Sowada Claudia                 Hamburg                   55Frau     2:27.01,1  266.
 331. Tetenal Superfix 1                       Firmen (159.)       7:29.16,6
        13349 Flindt Daniel                  Grinau                    55Mann     1:47.13,9  478.
        13352 Ringhand Martin                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:50.40,7 1263.
        13351 Jäger Edmont                   Ellerau                   55Msen2    1:55.05,3  665.
        13350 Dr. Hengefeld Axel             Hamburg                   55Msen4    1:56.16,7  186.
        13348 Fink Marcus                    Norderstedt               55Msen1    1:56.21,6 1437.
        13347 Bolender Oliver                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:57.02,6 1453.
        13353 Dr. Ullrich Werner Klaus       Hamburg                   55Msen3    2:00.50,6  449.
 332. ADM-Noblee 3                             Firmen (160.)       7:30.10,6
        13078 Dannowski Jens                 Handorf                   55Msen1    1:46.49,8 1115.
        13076 Baumann Karsten                Hamburg                   55Mann     1:51.29,5  547.
        13077 Bode Rolf                      Hamburg                   55Msen4    1:53.48,0  169.
        13080 Thurow Henning                 Glinde                    55Mann     1:58.03,3  619.
        13079 Schuf Rolf                     Hamburg                   55Msen3    2:04.20,2  474.
 333. Haspa Team 01                            Firmen (161.)       7:30.13,4
        12408 Aepler Lutz                    Buchholz                  55Msen2    1:49.27,1  583.
        12414 Zander Michaela                Hamburg                   55Frau     1:50.41,6  101.
        12413 Schildmann Arne                Bad Oldesloe              55Msen1    1:52.13,8 1317.
        12411 Markwardt Christl              Hamburg                   55Fsen3    1:57.50,9   31.
        12410 Ditz Martina                   Wentorf                   55Fsen1    2:04.53,2  292.
        12409 Böttcher Maik                  Hamburg                   55Mann     2:12.27,5  675.
 334. NIVEA 40                                 Firmen (162.)       7:30.16,0
        11278 Altena Beatrix                 Hamburg                   55Fsen2    1:43.16,9   26.
        11280 Großmann Jürgen                Jersbek                   55Msen3    1:46.19,1  278.
        11282 Meyer Heidi                    Wentorf                   55Fsen3    1:58.07,3   32.
        11281 Hübner Alexander               Norderstedt               55Msen1    2:02.32,7 1556.
 335. Endo-Klinik 2                            Firmen (163.)       7:30.26,0
        12627 Schmidt Christine              Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:41.15,6   47.
        12629 Schoop Frauke                  Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:41.28,3   48.
        12628 Schoop Anja                    Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:52.53,8  176.
        12625 Paschke Kathleen               Hamburg                   55Frau     2:14.48,3  245.
 336. Die Schoko-Freaks                                            7:31.13,7
        10618 Brüggemann Norbert             Bramsche                  55Msen2    1:46.30,1  505.
        10620 Lindemann Anette               Bramsche                  55Fsen2    1:50.40,7   66.
        10617 Brüggemann Julia               Bramsche                  55Frau     1:57.01,2  151.
        10619 Brüggemann Sarah               Bramsche                  55Fjug     1:57.01,7    9.
 337. HEW-Energie pur Team 5                   Firmen (164.)       7:32.02,0
        11032 Schwarber Ruben                Hamburg                   55Mann     1:45.33,3  445.
        11031 Schwarber Michael              Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:53.45,0  647.
        11027 Jacobsen Mario                 Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:53.50,9  650.
        11028 Konrad Richard                 Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:58.52,8  438.
        11030 Schimpf Gerti                  Hamburg                   55Fsen2    2:01.02,2  107.
        11026 Bosecke Carl-Heinz             Hamburg                   55Msen2    2:01.02,4  741.
        11029 Meyer Folke                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:06.50,1 1607.
 338. SPD- Fraktion Hamburg 50 Plus                                7:32.49,6
        11629 Dose Michael                   Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:44.51,6  248.
        11634 Schmidt Jürgen                 Hamburg                   55Msen4    1:55.53,6  183.
        11635 Schulte Hubert                 Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:55.55,8  410.
        11630 Grote Gunda                    Hamburg                   55Fsen3    1:56.08,6   25.
        11628 Brinkmann Petra                Hamburg                   55Fsen3    1:56.15,1   26.
        11631 Klooß Rolf-Dieter              Hamburg                   55Msen3    2:05.29,9  483.
        11633 Scharpff Klaus                 Hamburg                   55Msen4    2:39.09,6  251.
 339. NDR Media I                              Firmen (165.)       7:33.17,7
        12087 Wenge Astrid                   Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:46.36,0  106.
        12085 Nietmann Jürgen                Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:49.16,0 1214.
        12084 Lamke Waltraud                 Hamburg                   55Frau     1:55.45,0  145.
        12083 Garner Beate                   Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:01.40,7  267.
 340. Jungheinrich AG Team 13                  Firmen (166.)       7:33.36,1
        12884 Bossel Wilfried                Norderstedt               55Msen2    1:47.48,3  540.
        12886 Breitschädel Rainer            Henstedt-Ulzburg          55Msen2    1:55.13,0  669.
        12885 Breitschädel Helgrit           Henstedt-Ulzburg          55Fsen2    1:55.15,8   80.
        12891 Spetzke Julius                 Holtsee                   55Msen2    1:55.19,0  670.
        12888 Lehmann Ines                   Norderstedt               55Fsen1    1:56.54,9  215.
        12889 Lehmann Karsten                Norderstedt               55Msen1    1:57.17,5 1465.
        12890 Soost Maike                    Holtsee                   55Fsen1    2:10.58,6  329.
        12887 Dawel Eveline                  Bargteheide               55Fsen2    2:22.58,6  171.
 341. Team Postbank Hamburg 6                  Firmen (167.)       7:34.10,2
        11553 Ehlert Jens                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:37.14,5  557.
        11552 D`Agostino Marco               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:52.36,7 1336.
        11557 Schäfer Jens Jan               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:56.56,8 1451.
        11556 Müller Christian               Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:07.22,2 1610.
        11555 Kutta Marc                     Hamburg                   55Mann     2:20.32,7  693.
 342. We sea you 4                                                 7:34.34,2
        13830 De La Camp Tobias              Hamburg                   55Mjug     1:46.49,0   45.
        13832 Steinke Manuela                Hamburg                   55Fsen2    1:52.50,1   72.
        13828 Blunck Horst                   Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:54.29,9  391.
        13829 De La Camp Tilman              Hamburg                   55Msen2    2:00.25,2  735.
        13831 Oliva Ferdinando               Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:08.06,0 1617.
 343. The Best                                                     7:34.48,7
        13310 Malberg Reinhard               Ahrensburg                55Msen2    1:52.14,5  626.
        13307 Bönke Sibylle                  Ahrensburg                55Fsen2    1:52.49,6   71.
        13308 Eifler-Rath Martina            Ahrensburg                55Fsen2    1:54.18,6   74.
        13312 Raasch-Malberg Karen           Ahrensburg                55Fsen2    1:55.26,0   82.
        13309 Giza Ursula                    Ahrensburg                55Fsen1    2:01.01,8  261.
        13311 Nernheim Christina             Ahrensburg                55Fsen1    2:01.01,8  261.
 344. Team MuM                                                     7:35.19,7
        14337 Becker Henrik                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:40.41,8  327.
        14340 Kranz Jörg                     Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:49.48,5 1228.
        14339 Grüll Harald                   Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:57.05,4  422.
        14338 Drümmer Frank                  Hamburg                   55Msen2    2:07.44,0  791.
 345. Fleestedt                                                    7:35.32,5
        13345 Regenhardt Uwe                 Seevetal                  55Msen4    1:48.51,6  131.
        13344 Kuhnke Jürgen                  Seevetal                  55Msen2    1:54.28,0  657.
        13342 Ahrens Klaus                   Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:54.29,0  658.
        13343 Kuhlmann Kurt                  Seevetal                  55Msen2    1:57.43,9  709.
 346. NIVEA 28                                 Firmen (168.)       7:35.51,9
        11209 Pfannenbecker Uwe              Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:46.13,5  496.
        11208 Dr. Fischer Frank              Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:54.52,0 1398.
        11207 Dr. Emeis Detlef               Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:55.15,4  398.
        11206 Bublitz Günter                 Hamburg                   55Msen4    1:59.31,0  203.
 347. HEW-Krümmel Team 6                       Firmen (169.)       7:35.55,1
        11054 Stubbe Markus                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:43.10,2  399.
        11051 Kielhorn Hans-Carlo            Schnakenbek               55Msen4    1:53.55,3  171.
        11052 Rokita Hans Jürgen             Schnakenbek               55Msen4    1:57.10,4  189.
        11049 Denker-Spennemann Regina       Heidekamp                 55Fsen2    2:01.39,2  114.
        11053 Spennemann Klaus-Peter         Heidekamp                 55Msen2    2:01.39,7  747.
 348. Team Olympus 1                           Firmen (170.)       7:35.58,2
        12665 Kalski Boris                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:46.49,0 1114.
        12663 Ewald Thomas                   Buchholz                  55Msen2    1:55.26,8  673.
        12667 Klapproth Torsten              Quickborn                 55Msen1    1:56.50,8 1448.
        12669 Sendel Tanja                   Quickborn                 55Fsen1    1:56.51,6  214.
        12664 Genz Carsten                   Neu Wulmstorf             55Msen1    1:56.55,5 1449.
        12666 Kalski Tonja                   Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:57.37,7  226.
        12668 Kuvecke Sven                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:03.17,6 1563.
 349. We sea you 2                                                 7:36.04,4
        13816 Bagehorn André                 Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:37.50,2  251.
        13817 Boschmann Anne-Isabel          Norderstedt               55Fsen1    1:52.07,1  164.
        13820 Stark Malte                    Hamburg                   55Mann     1:54.12,3  582.
        13819 Löbart Hartmut                 Hamburg                   55Msen4    2:11.54,8  235.
 350. Easy Rider                                                   7:37.07,2
        12980 Bethkowsky Dagmar              Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:52.30,9  169.
        12982 Kappel Roland                  Mainz                     55Msen1    1:52.31,5 1330.
        12983 Köpke Ulf                      Hirschberg                55Msen1    1:55.44,3 1424.
        12984 Rupp Karl Friedrich Matth      Mannheim                  55Msen1    1:56.20,5 1435.
 351. In case of emergency TeamC                                   7:37.08,3
        12362 Obst Kati                      Hamburg                   55Frau     1:48.09,1   84.
        12361 Jenken Norbert                 Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:54.44,5  394.
        12359 Christensen Anke               Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:56.50,7  212.
        12363 Schümann Birgit                Hamburg                   55Fsen2    1:57.24,0   96.
 352. NRC Chemie und mehr II                   Firmen (171.)       7:38.06,9
        13531 Bäuerle Klaus                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:37.47,8  593.
        13535 Rabe Birgit                    Hamburg                   55Frau     1:56.22,1  149.
        13534 Jarzambek Claudia              Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:57.13,2  222.
        13532 Friederichs Phylis             Hamburg                   55Frau     2:06.43,8  213.
 353. NIVEA 39                                 Firmen (172.)       7:38.08,5
        11273 Grohmann Ismene                Hamburg                   55Frau     1:45.42,1   71.
        11276 Schrader Michaela              Hamburg                   55Frau     1:51.58,5  117.
        11274 Hubbert Babette                Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:55.19,4  203.
        11275 Kessel Heike                   Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:05.08,5  293.
 354. Die Rennschnecken                                            7:38.31,5
        14551 Stempfle Iris                  Hamburg                   55Frau     1:53.02,5  126.
        14549 Krüger Eileen                  Hamburg                   55Frau     1:53.04,0  127.
        14548 Bauer Daniela                  Hamburg                   55Frau     1:53.07,0  128.
        14550 Pelz Sabrina                   Hamburg                   55Frau     1:59.18,0  170.
 355. Die Schönwetterradler                                        7:39.13,1
        13566 Staden Klaus                   Syke                      55Msen2    1:43.35,0  416.
        13565 Pers Kai                       Hambergen                 55Msen1    1:53.13,9 1356.
        13563 Bernett Gunda                  Hambergen                 55Frau     2:01.11,7  184.
        13564 Müller Ernst                   Delmenhorst               55Msen3    2:01.12,5  454.
 356. Überholnix 2                                                 7:39.42,2
        13194 Beckert Frank                  Leck                      55Msen2    1:36.57,7  223.
        13195 Kretzschmar Michael            Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:46.04,9  492.
        13197 Ulber Denise                   Seevetal                  55Frau     2:08.19,8  219.
        13196 Schwarz Stefan                 Norderstedt               55Mann     2:08.19,8  661.
 357. Team Waldklause                                              7:40.21,5
        13518 Twesten Arius                  Gödenstorf                55Msen1    1:54.59,7 1404.
        13521 Voigts Andreas                 Gödenstorf                55Mann     1:55.00,7  590.
        13520 Twesten Fabian                 Gödenstorf                55Msen1    1:55.02,4 1407.
        13516 Friedrichs Oliver              Radbruch                  55Mann     1:55.18,7  598.
 358. Pett Man Sülm                                                7:40.44,2
        13561 Wulff Hans-Jürgen              Travenbrück               55Msen3    1:49.49,0  331.
        13559 Ruwoldt Peter                  Bad Oldesloe              55Msen4    1:52.11,8  153.
        13558 Köpp H.-Ulrich                 Bad Oldesloe              55Msen3    1:59.21,3  444.
        13562 Zappe Uwe                      Bad Oldesloe              55Msen4    1:59.22,1  200.
        13560 Stolten Gudrun                 Steinburg                 55Fsen2    2:17.47,6  166.
 359. Cup Cappuccino                           Firmen (173.)       7:42.40,3
        15089 Kordass Yvonne                 Hamburg                   55Frau     1:51.11,7  106.
        15091 Pries Daniela                  Hamburg                   55Frau     1:51.25,5  109.
        15090 Mau Thea                       Hamburg                   55Frau     1:55.41,9  143.
        15093 Wenge Heidi                    Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:04.21,2  289.
        15092 Rinaldi Ilaria                 Hamburg                   55Frau     2:04.22,8  201.
        15087 Franzenburg Martina            Hamburg                   55Frau     2:04.26,6  203.
        15086 Bockelmann Britta              Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:15.53,9  359.
        15088 Johannsen Susanne              Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:21.56,1  375.
 360. Team VTG-Lehnkering 1                                        7:43.22,6
        14415 Gödecke Frank                  Scheeßel                  55Msen1    1:46.35,8 1103.
        14416 Lorenzen Stefan                Hamburg                   55Mann     1:52.00,7  554.
        14417 Maaß Horst-Dieter              Winsen                    55Msen2    1:54.35,5  661.
        14414 Donner Reinhart                Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:10.10,6 1630.
 361. PPP2                                                         7:43.35,7
        14534 Tilkorn Meike                  Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:43.43,0   83.
        14536 Merz Malte                     Hamburg                   55Mann     1:43.47,8  412.
        14535 Lock Ute                       Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:06.02,3  299.
        14533 Junck Robert                   Henstedt-Ulzburg          55Msen1    2:10.02,6 1628.
 362. Team THW                                 Firmen (174.)       7:43.39,1
        15580 Linke Andreas                  Münster                   55Mann     1:41.03,2  337.
        15498 Steingräber Inga               Hamburg                   55Frau     1:57.40,7  161.
        15548 Wilken René                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:00.34,8 1528.
        15496 Rose Julika                    Hamburg                   55Frau     2:04.20,4  200.
 363. Solvin 55                                                    7:44.12,3
        14425 Hoppe Rüdiger                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:43.16,3  926.
        14422 Auschra Christian              Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:47.32,4 1146.
        14427 Rosenstock Jürgen              Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:06.41,7 1603.
        14424 Heuser Regina                  Hamburg                   55Fsen2    2:06.41,9  136.
        14426 Mülder Silvia                  Hamburg                   55Frau     2:11.28,0  236.
        14423 Guelcemal Mehmet               Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:33.01,6 1689.
 364. Hotel Team Eggers                                            7:44.21,3
        12609 Drees Björn                    Hamburg                   55Mann     1:35.27,6  210.
        12611 Möller Marcus                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:46.04,8  454.
        12612 Runge Stefan                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:53.21,8 1359.
        12613 Schmoock Marcel                Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:29.27,1 1682.
 365. Jurid ungebremst II                      Firmen (175.)       7:44.42,9
        13541 Schaefer Andreas               Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:36.43,9  518.
        13540 Duwe Ingo                      Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:52.50,2  376.
        13539 Durchleuchter Christian        Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:55.46,9  676.
        13542 Zimmermann Klaus-Dieter        Wentorf                   55Msen2    2:19.21,9  825.
 366. Glashütte Roadrunner 1                                       7:45.09,1
        14408 Drabant Horst                  Bargteheide               55Msen3    1:44.54,6  251.
        14407 Brauer Steffen                 Norderstedt               55Mjug     1:58.57,5   50.
        14409 Gerke Walter                   Norderstedt               55Msen3    1:59.00,4  440.
        14406 Brandt Andreas                 Norderstedt               55Msen1    2:02.16,6 1553.
        14410 Michalus Peter                 Kayhude                   55Msen3    2:07.23,2  492.
 367. Glogner                                                      7:45.10,7
        14854 Rohlf Andreas                  Travenbrück               55Mann     1:46.25,2  459.
        14851 Brodde Hubert                  Hamburg                   55Msen4    1:50.35,1  144.
        14853 Kraus Darius                   Reibek                    55Msen1    1:56.49,8 1447.
        14855 Stoffels Thomas                Syke                      55Msen2    2:11.20,6  813.
        14852 Christian Rolf                 Hamburg                   55Msen2    2:32.52,5  837.
 368. Überholnix 3                                                 7:46.12,3
        13200 Hedke Lars                     Hamburg                   55Mann     1:50.20,0  525.
        13198 Bielich Frank                  Wentorf                   55Msen1    1:51.08,5 1284.
        13201 Kahl Gerrit                    Norderstedt               55Mann     1:55.15,4  597.
        13202 Völger Kathrin                 Nürnberg                  55Fsen1    2:09.28,4  324.
        13203 Zivanovic Nadja                Bad Oldesloe              55Frau     2:38.28,2  270.
 369. HEW-Krümmel Lady-Team 1                  Firmen (176.)       7:46.15,9
        11041 Kielhorn Ingrid                Schnakenbek               55Fsen4    1:53.55,6    6.
        11040 Hansen Ulrike                  Geesthacht                55Fsen2    1:57.15,8   95.
        11043 Thurm Ingrid                   Geesthacht                55Fsen3    1:57.18,4   29.
        11042 Köhler Maria                   Hohnstorf                 55Fsen3    1:57.46,1   30.
 370. Kiel-Duisburg-Express                                        7:46.28,4
        12742 Ernst Olaf                     Duisburg                  55Msen1    1:45.31,4 1058.
        12741 Bennemann Barbara              Kiel                      55Fsen1    1:53.44,5  186.
        12743 Ernst Stephan                  Kiel                      55Msen1    1:57.41,7 1477.
        12744 Meister Roland                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:09.30,8 1625.
 371. Polizeirevier Pinneberg                                      7:46.48,6
        13526 Schmidt Torsten                Pinneberg                 55Msen1    1:44.35,6  994.
        15656 Schwarzenberger Mariana        Pinneberg                 55Frau     1:51.24,7  107.
        13527 Witt Walter                    Pinneberg                 55Msen1    2:04.06,6 1578.
        13525 Böhmer Rolf                    Pinneberg                 55Msen1    2:06.41,7 1603.
 372. Alsterspeiche                                                7:46.55,8
        13008 Kochanski Peter                Barsbüttel                55Msen3    1:41.25,2  181.
        13013 Rosenzweig Nadine              Schenefeld                55Frau     1:47.19,9   78.
        13011 Patjens Klaus                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:09.05,2 1623.
        13010 Paproteki Rolf                 Guderhandviertel          55Msen2    2:09.05,5  800.
        13009 Lehnert Christian              Hamburg                   55Mann     2:09.05,8  664.
        13012 Rogall Jasmin                  Tangstedt                 55Frau     2:09.06,2  223.
 373. Roadrunner                                                   7:48.00,3
        14951 Weinholtz Kerstin              Wiesbaden                 55Fsen1    1:46.02,3  101.
        14950 Weigandt Corinna               Darmstadt                 55Frau     1:57.06,1  153.
        14949 Ruppert Martina                Pfungstadt                55Frau     2:00.38,5  178.
        14948 Anton Sonja                    Groß-Gerau                55Frau     2:04.13,4  199.
 374. Jungheinrich AG Team 21                  Firmen (177.)       7:48.52,1
        11880 Buck Gerold                    Norderstedt               55Msen2    1:36.46,9  216.
        11881 Clauder Andreas                Holm                      55Msen1    1:36.51,5  529.
        11884 Flath Silke                    Henstedt-Ulzburg          55Fsen1    2:17.36,7  364.
        11885 Flath Wolfgang                 Henstedt-Ulzburg          55Msen1    2:17.37,0 1654.
        11882 Doß Andrea                     Henstedt-Ulzburg          55Fsen1    2:18.00,0  367.
        11883 Doß Hans-Joachim               Henstedt-Ulzburg          55Msen1    2:18.01,3 1656.
 375. HEW-Krümmel Lady-Team 2                  Firmen (178.)       7:49.05,7
        11044 Hansen Eike-Katrin             Geesthacht                55Frau     1:45.12,0   67.
        11045 Jensen Hillevi                 Hamburg                   55Frau     2:00.10,6  174.
        11046 Loest Tanja                    Hamburg                   55Frau     2:00.13,0  175.
        11047 Stubbe Nicole                  Hamburg                   55Frau     2:03.30,1  195.
 376. Camfil Luftfilter                                            7:50.20,7
        15627 Loderhose Willy                Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:44.11,6  436.
        15626 Pelz Hans-Joachim              Bad Schwartau             55Msen2    1:53.20,8  641.
        15624 Wittkuhn Jörn-Michael          Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:58.10,8  714.
        15625 Krasa Michael                  Feldhorst                 55Msen2    2:14.37,5  819.
 377. NIVEA 15                                 Firmen (179.)       7:52.22,6
        11133 Schulz-Dickert Renate          Drage                     55Fsen3    1:49.29,1    9.
        11129 Blazejewski Anna               Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:58.04,2  231.
        11132 Post Katharina                 Hamburg                   55Frau     1:58.07,7  163.
        11131 Codina Maria                   Hamburg                   55Frau     2:06.41,6  212.
 378. HSV-Frauenfußball                                            7:53.42,6
        14704 Carlson Britta                 Lentföhrden               55Frau     1:50.06,0   99.
        14705 Clausen Birte                  Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:57.07,6  220.
        14703 Brüske Tanja                   Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:02.17,7  278.
        14711 Weech Bianca                   Henstedt-Ulzburg          55Fjun     2:04.11,3    5.
        14706 Giehler Susanne                Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:17.01,4  361.
 379. Team Philips S1                          Firmen (180.)       7:57.35,3
        13262 Müllerwiebus Ruth              Hamburg                   55Frau     1:57.30,0  157.
        13264 Steffen Maren Jutta            Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:57.31,0  224.
        13266 Woicke Marianne                Elmshorn                  55Frau     2:00.31,0  177.
        13265 Tiede Inken                    Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:02.03,3  275.
        13261 Langer Dorothee                Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:08.07,9  317.
        13260 Koch Petra                     Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:15.36,5  355.
 380. Team Pedalos                             Firmen (181.)       7:58.56,7
        14751 Wogatzke Bernd                 Marne                     55Msen1    1:41.06,1  781.
        14749 Jonetat Rainer                 Marne                     55Msen1    1:42.39,1  884.
        14750 Steinbusch Uwe                 Hamburg                   55Msen3    1:50.52,7  343.
        14748 Büchel Rainer                  Brunsbüttel               55Msen2    2:44.18,8  841.
 381. Tetenal Superfix 2                       Firmen (182.)       7:59.12,1
        13844 Müller Burkhardt               Itzstedt                  55Msen1    1:57.02,9 1454.
        13843 Lange Stefan                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:57.09,6 1459.
        13842 Kuhnert Ines                   Rosengarten               55Frau     2:02.29,7  190.
        13838 Damm Susanne                   Hohenfelde                55Fsen1    2:02.29,9  279.
        13841 Hachmann Inke                  Bevern                    55Frau     2:04.24,0  202.
        13839 Duus Sabine                    Elmshorn                  55Fsen1    2:07.44,3  316.
 382. 50er                                                         7:59.14,7
        10919 Dannfeld Knut                  Norderstedt               55Msen3    1:33.09,6   49.
        10918 Christen Wolfgang              Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:38.56,9  294.
        10921 Scheuer Walter                 Hamburg                   55Msen2    2:22.38,8  830.
        10917 Biere Bärbel                   Hamburg                   55Fsen2    2:24.29,4  174.
 383. NIVEA 27                                 Firmen (183.)       8:02.01,1
        11204 Wilke Jens                     Kaltenkirchen             55Msen2    1:45.21,5  472.
        11200 Köster Dorthe                  Kaltenkirchen             55Fsen1    2:04.34,9  290.
        11201 Möhlenbrock Jörg               Schenefeld                55Msen1    2:05.57,6 1593.
        11202 Möhlenbrock Stefanie           Schenefeld                55Fsen1    2:06.07,1  300.
        11199 Buske Gynna                    Hamburg                   55Fsen2    2:32.39,8  179.
 384. EC-Ohlendorf                                                 8:05.29,1
        13699 Engert Daniel                  Stelle                    55Mann     1:47.15,0  479.
        13702 Zelmer Marco                   Seevetal                  55Mann     1:47.56,5  497.
        13700 Selke Melanie                  Stelle                    55Frau     1:52.09,7  118.
        13701 Wolmeyer Claudia               Seevetal                  55Fjun     2:38.07,9   10.
 385. HanseNet Komplett                        Firmen (184.)       8:11.15,8
        12914 Schnau Oliver                  Reinbek                   55Msen1    2:01.14,6 1537.
        12913 Schmitz Lars                   Hamburg                   55Mann     2:01.29,6  634.
        12915 Schweiger Helge                Hamburg                   55Mann     2:01.30,2  635.
        12916 Sutter Monja                   Ahrensburg                55Fsen1    2:07.01,4  306.
 386. Sonnenschein                                                 8:11.57,7
        15353 Gehrmann Olaf                  Buchholz i.d.N.           55Msen1    1:35.20,6  435.
        15351 Breuss Julia                   Halstenbek                55Frau     2:12.10,5  238.
        15357 Ness Frederick                 Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:12.10,7 1638.
        15354 Jacobsen Sybille               Barsbüttel                55Fsen1    2:12.15,9  336.
        15352 Breuss Sebastian               Kiel                      55Msen1    2:12.16,2 1639.
        15358 Schubsda Sonja                 Pinneberg                 55Frau     2:16.40,1  249.
 387. Biancinegra                                                  8:12.09,8
        14715 Siebcken Eike Kirsten          Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:41.12,8   45.
        14716 Wolff Marine                   Hamburg                   55Frau     2:00.00,8  173.
        14712 Kuhk Caren                     Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:15.07,1  353.
        14713 Overbeck Kristina              Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:15.49,1  358.
 388. Die Sprücheklopfer                                           8:15.36,1
        13425 Ziegenbalg Oliver              Geesthacht                55Mann     1:55.05,2  591.
        13422 Werner Klaus                   Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:59.04,2  724.
        13423 Werner Stephan                 Hamburg                   55Mann     2:07.56,5  658.
        13421 Quaak Oliver                   Hamburg                   55Mann     2:13.30,2  677.
 389. Picknick                                                     8:17.10,5
        14630 Lillie Jörn                    Pinneberg                 55Msen2    2:02.50,0  757.
        14629 Eich Rudolf                    Pinneberg                 55Msen3    2:02.52,1  468.
        14631 Plehn Barbara                  Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:05.43,6  297.
        14632 Wormit Stephanie               Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:05.44,8  298.
        14628 Eich Janna                     Pinneberg                 55Fjun     2:05.48,5    6.
 390. Brillux                                                      8:17.28,1
        13362 Prilipp Dirk                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:04.05,5 1577.
        13363 Teschner Horst                 Travenbrück/Nütschau      55Msen2    2:04.07,8  766.
        13361 Laudenbach Ralf                Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:04.36,7 1581.
        13360 Ebsen Frauke                   Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:04.38,1  291.
        13359 Delfs Jörg                     Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:04.40,1 1583.
 391. Team VTG-Lehnkering 2                                        8:18.18,1
        15110 Simon Uwe                      Winsen/Luhe               55Msen2    2:03.38,3  761.
        15107 Hillmann Reinhard              Adendorf                  55Msen1    2:03.41,4 1568.
        15106 Klockgether Birgitt            Hamburg                   55Fsen2    2:05.28,1  131.
        15109 Schulz Falko                   Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:05.30,3 1587.
        15108 Marszalek Natascha             Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:13.30,6  343.
 392. Foxray                                                       8:21.15,0
        12829 Jona Frank                     Norderstedt               55Msen1    1:42.54,2  900.
        12830 Malchow Torsten                Norderstedt               55Msen1    1:44.51,2 1010.
        12828 Göbel Ralf                     Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:26.02,7 1677.
        12827 Baldauf Andrea                 Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:27.26,9  387.
 393. GDV DL Team 1                                                8:21.23,2
        15336 Gehricke Lars                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:53.42,1 1364.
        15335 Gabler Tobias                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:07.33,3 1613.
        15332 Bahlmann Andreas               Hamburg                   55Mann     2:08.38,9  663.
        15333 Christensen Soeren             Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:11.28,9 1634.
        15334 Christina Majana               Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:35.31,9  391.
 394. Getgo                                                        8:23.04,9
        15216 Wollesen Henning               Ahrensburg                55Mann     1:54.02,6  580.
        15215 Trottenberg Sina               Hamburg                   55Frau     2:09.19,2  224.
        15213 Schmidt Benjamin               Ahrensburg                55Mann     2:09.51,2  665.
        15212 Grözinger Janna Gabriela       Ahrensburg                55Frau     2:09.51,9  226.
        15214 Trottenberg Maya               Hamburg                   55Frau     2:11.26,2  235.
 395. Block House 2                            Firmen (185.)       8:24.43,3
        12645 Schuhmann Marc                 Hamburg                   55Mann     1:54.23,4  583.
        12646 Tekath Stefan                  Hamburg                   55Mann     1:54.44,0  588.
        12643 Roß Thomas                     Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:00.49,4 1532.
        12644 Lübbert Kathrin                Halstenbek                55Frau     2:34.46,5  268.
 396. We sea you 5                                                 8:25.12,4
        13836 Ratzmann Sonja                 Hamburg                   55Fsen1    1:51.25,7  154.
        13837 Roettig Martin                 Hamburg                   55Msen2    1:58.53,5  722.
        13835 Jacob Nicole                   Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:09.37,0  326.
        13833 Claussen Sven                  Hamburg                   55Msen2    2:25.16,2  833.
        13834 Deeke Jürgen                   Harmstorf                 55Msen3    2:31.44,6  532.
 397. ZSVA                                                         8:25.33,9
        15413 Langenau Jürgen                Hamburg                   55Msen4    1:54.39,4  174.
        15414 Meyer Joachim                  Bavendorf                 55Msen2    1:57.38,4  707.
        15415 Willasch Martin                Escheburg                 55Mann     1:57.40,5  618.
        15412 Heidrich Ulla                  Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:35.35,6  392.
 398. Kaki I                                                       8:27.02,5
        14983 Pielke Ralf                    Moisburg                  55Msen1    1:36.12,9  493.
        14981 Eulrich Oliver                 Kaltenkirchen             55Msen1    2:12.03,5 1636.
        14982 Karsten Rüdiger                Kaltenkirchen             55Msen1    2:12.03,8 1637.
        14984 Tödter Karsten                 Kaltenkirchen             55Msen2    2:26.42,3  834.
 399. Jos. Hansen                                                  8:36.29,9
        14740 Splittgerber Axel              Seevetal                  55Msen3    1:38.50,0  135.
        14737 Mossler Norbert                Hamburg                   55Msen2    2:06.23,6  782.
        14734 Borchert Gunnar                Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:16.39,1 1652.
        14735 Friedrichs Kertsin             Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:34.37,2  390.
 400. Karstadt                                 Firmen (186.)       8:36.57,3
        11501 Kröger Lars                    Hamburg                   55Msen1    1:56.17,2 1434.
        11504 Wittkuhn Roland                Lübeck                    55Msen3    2:01.58,2  461.
        11502 Overdiek Friedrich             Hamburg                   55Msen2    2:16.17,7  822.
        11503 Scharfenort Nicole             Neu Wulmstorf             55Fsen1    2:22.24,2  376.
 401. FTC Rahlstedt                                                8:39.38,8
        11847 Buch Friedhelm                 Hamburg                   55Msen2    2:06.55,2  788.
        11850 Müller-Dieber Franz Karl       Hamburg                   55Msen3    2:06.57,0  490.
        11849 Johannes Uwe                   Hamburg                   55Msen4    2:12.52,8  238.
        11848 Frodeno Peter                  Hamburg                   55Msen3    2:12.53,8  506.
 402. E 28                                                         8:41.27,3
        15031 Sambeth Isabelle               Hamburg                   55Frau     2:09.26,9  225.
        15030 Braeunlich Wibke               Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:09.34,3  325.
        15029 Aumüller Britta                Hamburg                   55Fsen1    2:11.12,1  332.
        15033 Wiesner Anne                   Hamburg                   55Frau     2:11.14,0  234.
        15032 Schmid Antje                   Hamburg                   55Frau     2:20.04,6  253.
        15034 Zierau Michal                  Hamburg                   55Msen1    2:20.24,1 1660.
 403. Die Mantelbeisser                                            8:43.52,6
        13615 Dreyer Birgit                  Hamburg                   55Fsen2    2:07.16,8  140.
        13618 Schmidt Rüdiger                Hamburg                   55Msen2    2:10.00,1  804.
        13617 Müffelmann Gunda               Schöneiche                55Fsen1    2:10.39,2  328.
        13616 Lucka Jürgen                   Schöneiche                55Msen3    2:15.56,5  517.
 404. Örgi                                                         9:05.08,8
        13694 Richter Torsten                Oestrich-Winkel           55Mann     2:16.12,1  683.
        13691 Auspitzer Thomas               Kassel                    55Msen1    2:16.12,9 1650.
        13693 Herborn Petra                  Oestrich-Winkel           55Fsen1    2:16.21,3  360.
        13692 Evers Arndt                    Oestrich-Winkel           55Msen1    2:16.22,5 1651.
 405. Elkies                                                       9:12.08,0
        14670 Kröpsch Marten                 Hamburg                   55Mann     2:18.01,0  685.
        14668 Bücke Daniel                   Hamburg                   55Mann     2:18.01,1  686.
        14671 Pflüger Maik                   Hamburg                   55Mann     2:18.02,7  687.
        14669 Kalb-Rottmann Patrick          Oststeinbek               55Mann     2:18.03,2  688.
 406. SG Harburg                                                   9:38.27,2
        14637 Müller Achim                   Hamburg                   55Msen2    2:24.11,2  831.
        14633 Barschow Wolfgang              Hamburg                   55Msen3    2:24.13,1  528.
        14636 Heidusch Rosemarie             Hamburg                   55Fsen2    2:24.13,8  173.
        14634 Bojarski Ingbert               Hamburg                   55Msen3    2:25.49,1  529.
        14635 Heidusch Peter                 Hamburg                   55Msen2    2:33.44,5  839.