HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2002 - 55km Männer

Ränge: 1001-1500 (1:35.22,5)

  Rang Name                   Jg Land/Ort             Team                                  Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Ahrens Dirk            70 Hamburg              schnellergehtsnicht              1:35.22,5     16.42,9 (14924)  55Msen1  437.  34,726 ¦ 
 1002. Eimers Uwe             56 Boostedt                                              1:35.23,2     16.43,6 (10432)  55Msen2  179.  34,721 ¦ 
 1003. Krause Dirk            75 Hamburg                                               1:35.24,0     16.44,4 (14168)  55Mann   208.  34,716 ¦ 
 1004. Westphal Alfred        51 Berlin               ICE Team 1                       1:35.24,4     16.44,8 (10545)  55Msen3  73.   34,714 ¦ 
 1005. Stahn Johannes         57 Reinbek              Team Postbank Lüneburg           1:35.25,4     16.45,8 (11576)  55Msen2  180.  34,708 ¦ 
 1006. Hentzien René          69 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 4                     1:35.26,4     16.46,8 (12772)  55Msen1  438.  34,702 ¦ 
 1006. Horstkotte Carsten     62 Ellerau              Re-Cycling 4                     1:35.26,4     16.46,8 (12773)  55Msen1  438.  34,702 ¦ 
 1006. Wurlich Ulf            74 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 15          1:35.26,4     16.46,8 (12232)  55Mann   209.  34,702 ¦ 
 1009. Gottstein Rainer       57 Pinneberg                                             1:35.26,9     16.47,3 (12325)  55Msen2  181.  34,699 ¦ 
 1010. Drees Björn            77 Hamburg              Hotel Team Eggers                1:35.27,6     16.48,0 (12609)  55Mann   210.  34,695 ¦ 
 1011. Zimmermann Norbert     65 Quickborn                                             1:35.28,3     16.48,7 (12053)  55Msen1  440.  34,690 ¦ 
 1012. Cohrs Robert           53 Sarstedt                                              1:35.28,5     16.48,9 (13675)  55Msen2  182.  34,689 ¦ 
 1013. Wandler Andreas        61 Hamburg                                               1:35.28,6     16.49,0 (10861)  55Msen2  183.  34,689 ¦ 
 1014. Horstkotte Dirk        67 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 4                     1:35.29,0     16.49,4 (12774)  55Msen1  441.  34,686 ¦ 
 1015. Wulfers Andreas        57 Verden                                                1:35.29,7     16.50,1 (10807)  55Msen2  184.  34,682 ¦ 
 1016. Thom Hanspeter         45 Bad Sooden-Allendorf Leuchtberg                       1:35.29,8     16.50,2 (12992)  55Msen3  74.   34,681 ¦ 
 1017. Erlandsson Jonas       46 Lensahn                                               1:35.30,0     16.50,4 (15280)  55Msen3  75.   34,680 ¦ 
 1018. Lühnen Andreas         77 Hamburg              Haspa Team 03                    1:35.30,1     16.50,5 (11403)  55Mann   211.  34,680 ¦ 
 1019. Thies Michael          63 Hamburg                                               1:35.30,8     16.51,2 (10844)  55Msen1  442.  34,675 ¦ 
 1020. Becker Cord            68 Hamburg              B + V Industrietechnik           1:35.31,1     16.51,5 (12392)  55Msen1  443.  34,673 ¦ 
 1021. Reher Karsten          68 Geesthacht                                            1:35.33,8     16.54,2 (11683)  55Msen1  444.  34,657 ¦ 
 1022. Behrens Jörg           66 Hamburg              Team Philips S2                  1:35.34,1     16.54,5 (12328)  55Msen1  445.  34,655 ¦ 
 1023. Rebske Udo             56 Pinneberg            Re-Cycling 3                     1:35.35,7     16.56,1 (12768)  55Msen2  185.  34,646 ¦ 
 1024. Kogel Eberhard         64 Böblingen                                             1:35.35,8     16.56,2 (12241)  55Msen1  446.  34,645 ¦ 
 1024. Specks Stefan          64 Düsseldorf                                            1:35.35,8     16.56,2 (11710)  55Msen1  446.  34,645 ¦ 
 1026. Lucht Klaus-Uwe        64 Hamburg              Fit Food                         1:35.36,2     16.56,6 (14616)  55Msen1  448.  34,643 ¦ 
 1027. Behrens Thomas         66 Horneburg            PV Hamburg Tourer                1:35.36,3     16.56,7 (14681)  55Msen1  449.  34,642 ¦ 
 1028. Kalb Thomas            60 Erlangen             HEW-Energie pur Team 2           1:35.36,4     16.56,8 (15660)  55Msen2  186.  34,641 ¦ 
 1029. Seeberg Kai-Uwe        69 Bad Iburg            HOMANN so verführt man           1:35.36,7     16.57,1 (13944)  55Msen1  450.  34,640 ¦ 
 1030. Hilmer Oliver          79 Mansfeld                                              1:35.37,0     16.57,4 (15667)  55Mann   212.  34,638 ¦ 
 1030. Krewinkel Christian    74 Hamburg              Ohlsdorf Ghostbusters            1:35.37,0     16.57,4 (14601)  55Mann   212.  34,638 ¦ 
 1032. Mindermann Hans-Herman 45 Oyten                                                 1:35.37,7     16.58,1 (12524)  55Msen3  76.   34,634 ¦ 
 1033. Lippe Burkhard         71 Tremsbüttel                                           1:35.37,8     16.58,2 (14419)  55Msen1  451.  34,633 ¦ 
 1034. Schulzig Mark          70 Hamburg              NIVEA 34                         1:35.38,1     16.58,5 (11248)  55Msen1  452.  34,631 ¦ 
 1035. Kage Burkhard          73 Seevetal             zwischengas@waseberg.de          1:35.38,2     16.58,6 (11314)  55Mann   214.  34,631 ¦ 
 1035. Kirschner Niels        75 Seevetal             zwischengas@waseberg.de          1:35.38,2     16.58,6 (11315)  55Mann   214.  34,631 ¦ 
 1037. Albers Frank           70 Osnabrück            HOMANN so verführt man           1:35.38,5     16.58,9 (13940)  55Msen1  453.  34,629 ¦ 
 1038. Munde Robert           73 Kiel                 HDW Team 1                       1:35.39,6     17.00,0 (14149)  55Mann   216.  34,622 ¦ 
 1039. Rastel Martin          64 Hamburg              Eppendorf Radsportgruppe III     1:35.39,8     17.00,2 (12221)  55Msen1  454.  34,621 ¦ 
 1040. Pahlen Matthias        71 Hamburg                                               1:35.39,9     17.00,3 (15598)  55Msen1  455.  34,620 ¦ 
 1041. Keul Bernd             42 Jork                 Apple Express                    1:35.40,0     17.00,4 (10692)  55Msen3  77.   34,620 ¦ 
 1042. Andresen Detlef        57 Harrislee            Team Postbank Kiel               1:35.40,8     17.01,2 (11565)  55Msen2  187.  34,615 ¦ 
 1043. Maßmann Dieter         55 Hamburg              Therapiezentrum Bramfeld-Team    1:35.43,1     17.03,5 (12314)  55Msen2  188.  34,601 ¦ 
 1044. Foerster Axel          69 Kiel                 schnellergehtsnicht              1:35.43,7     17.04,1 (14926)  55Msen1  456.  34,597 ¦ 
 1044. Klünder Helmut         46 Hannover                                              1:35.43,7     17.04,1 (13795)  55Msen3  78.   34,597 ¦ 
 1046. Vollmer Holger         62 Hamburg              Pergande & Pöthe                 1:35.44,9     17.05,3 (12261)  55Msen1  457.  34,590 ¦ 
 1047. Gombert Till           70 Hamburg              WiWi-Bunker Kakerlaken           1:35.45,6     17.06,0 (15262)  55Msen1  458.  34,586 ¦ 
 1048. Jeßen Alexander        71 Hamburg                                               1:35.45,7     17.06,1 (14275)  55Msen1  459.  34,585 ¦ 
 1049. Bartschat Dirk         67 Hamburg              Hermes Kredit                    1:35.46,2     17.06,6 (10769)  55Msen1  460.  34,582 ¦ 
 1050. Bühring Torsten        62 Hamburg                                               1:35.47,1     17.07,5 (10717)  55Msen1  461.  34,577 ¦ 
 1051. Reimers Sönke          63 Hamburg                                               1:35.47,2     17.07,6   (654)  55MP     14.   34,576 ¦ 
 1051. Stier Matthias         79 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 2                     1:35.47,2     17.07,6 (12763)  55Mann   217.  34,576 ¦ 
 1053. Richter Gerrit         71 Seebad Ahlbeck                                        1:35.47,5     17.07,9 (15268)  55Msen1  462.  34,575 ¦ 
 1054. Behrendt Peter         64 Hamburg              Klapet                           1:35.47,9     17.08,3 (11746)  55Msen1  463.  34,572 ¦ 
 1055. Pflügelbauer Andreas   55 Hamburg              Peter Sturm III                  1:35.48,6     17.09,0 (11433)  55Msen2  189.  34,568 ¦ 
 1056. Frenz Jürgen           74 Langhagen                                             1:35.49,0     17.09,4 (15271)  55Mann   218.  34,566 ¦ 
 1057. Joneleit Oliver        68 Scheeßel             Scheessel-Old-Stars              1:35.49,2     17.09,6 (14002)  55Msen1  464.  34,564 ¦ 
 1058. Däumling Armin         67 Hamburg              Tchibo Speed Beans               1:35.49,8     17.10,2 (14827)  55Msen1  465.  34,561 ¦ 
 1059. Albrecht Henry         72 Ahlbeck                                               1:35.50,4     17.10,8 (15269)  55Mann   219.  34,557 ¦ 
 1060. Wasielewski Jan        74 Hamburg                                               1:35.53,0     17.13,4 (14324)  55Mann   220.  34,541 ¦ 
 1061. Seggelke Reinhard      52 Bückeburg                                             1:35.53,4     17.13,8 (10516)  55Msen2  190.  34,539 ¦ 
 1062. Sandhoff Achim         51 Neuenhagen           Team ABS and Friends 1           1:35.53,6     17.14,0 (11390)  55Msen3  79.   34,538 ¦ 
 1063. Eschenburg Thomas      64 Glinde               STILL 3                          1:35.54,2     17.14,6 (11739)  55Msen1  466.  34,534 ¦ 
 1063. Haverland Jan          71 Hamburg              Willybald                        1:35.54,2     17.14,6 (11459)  55Msen1  466.  34,534 ¦ 
 1065. Voß Christian          69 Hamburg                                               1:35.54,3     17.14,7 (10685)  55Msen1  468.  34,534 ¦ 
 1066. Meghoff Martin         70 Bredenbek                                             1:35.54,4     17.14,8 (15607)  55Msen1  469.  34,533 ¦ 
 1067. Kotteck Karl-Heinz     47 Hamburg              Spri AG 1                        1:35.54,5     17.14,9 (12602)  55Msen3  80.   34,532 ¦ 
 1068. Barnowski Guido        65 Harsefeld                                             1:35.54,7     17.15,1 (12471)  55Msen1  470.  34,531 ¦ 
 1068. Hellwig Klaus          69 Wentorf                                               1:35.54,7     17.15,1 (14377)  55Msen1  470.  34,531 ¦ 
 1068. Reil Tammo             71 Hamburg              Team Dow                         1:35.54,7     17.15,1 (11440)  55Msen1  470.  34,531 ¦ 
 1071. Moritsch Arend         39 Hamburg              Bancart                          1:35.56,3     17.16,7 (10396)  55Msen4  37.   34,522 ¦ 
 1072. Kahlbrook Hans-Walther 50 Hamburg              Peter Sturm III                  1:35.57,3     17.17,7 (11432)  55Msen3  81.   34,516 ¦ 
 1073. Hoppmann Christoph     85 Braunschweig         ivv                              1:35.57,9     17.18,3 (14359)  55Mjun   27.   34,512 ¦ 
 1074. Seeling Ingo           66 Hamburg              Philips Medical Systems 5        1:35.58,1     17.18,5 (12199)  55Msen1  473.  34,511 ¦ 
 1075. Karner Paul            ?? D                                                     1:35.58,6     17.19,0   (522)  55MP     15.   34,508 ¦ 
 1076. Fischer Aage           69 Hamburg              Intel 2                          1:35.58,7     17.19,1 (14127)  55Msen1  474.  34,507 ¦ 
 1077. Rimkus Martin          62 Berlin                                                1:35.58,9     17.19,3 (10603)  55Msen1  475.  34,506 ¦ 
 1078. Wintzer Stefan         63 Brunsbek             STILL 3                          1:35.59,2     17.19,6 (11740)  55Msen1  476.  34,504 ¦ 
 1079. Jürs Marcus            69 Hamburg                                               1:36.00,6     17.21,0 (13780)  55Msen1  477.  34,496 ¦ 
 1080. Dilling Marco          69 Hamburg              EHA 1                            1:36.00,7     17.21,1 (11319)  55Msen1  478.  34,495 ¦ 
 1081. Jaster Markus          74 Kaltenkirchen                                         1:36.00,8     17.21,2 (14513)  55Mann   221.  34,495 ¦ 
 1082. Plog Jobst             41 Hamburg                                               1:36.00,9     17.21,3   (502)  55MP     16.   34,494 ¦ 
 1083. Papke Patrick          87 Hamburg                                               1:36.01,3     17.21,7 (11289)  55Mjug   33.   34,492 ¦ 
 1084. Pirsig Peter           67 Pinneberg                                             1:36.01,8     17.22,2 (13935)  55Msen1  479.  34,489 ¦ 
 1085. Grodtmann Lars         67 München              Die Sonntags Fahrer              1:36.02,1     17.22,5 (12028)  55Msen1  480.  34,487 ¦ 
 1086. Harms Bert             69 Buchholz                                              1:36.02,2     17.22,6 (13738)  55Msen1  481.  34,486 ¦ 
 1087. Habermann-Westphal Fal 71 Lüneburg                                              1:36.02,9     17.23,3 (14589)  55Msen1  482.  34,482 ¦ 
 1088. von Frieling Klaus-Die 55 Hamburg                                               1:36.03,0     17.23,4 (11290)  55Msen2  191.  34,482 ¦ 
 1089. Möller Sascha          71 Hamburg              Team Philips S2                  1:36.03,2     17.23,6 (12331)  55Msen1  483.  34,480 ¦ 
 1090. Rudolph Markus         61 Wedel                TV Movie 3                       1:36.03,8     17.24,2 (12280)  55Msen2  192.  34,477 ¦ 
 1091. Tubandt Christoph      66 Anklam               BSV Anklam 2                     1:36.03,9     17.24,3 (15084)  55Msen1  484.  34,476 ¦ 
 1092. Buuck Helmuth          49 Hamburg              Racing Team Diedrich             1:36.04,1     17.24,5 (12803)  55Msen3  82.   34,475 ¦ 
 1093. Reimers Christian      ?? Schwarzenbek         Ulmer u. Co                      1:36.05,2     17.25,6 (14482)  55Mann   222.  34,468 ¦ 
 1094. Siebken Frank          70 Hamburg              QS-On-Tour                       1:36.05,3     17.25,7 (15168)  55Msen1  485.  34,468 ¦ 
 1095. Wildebrand Knut        64 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Haspa Team 07                    1:36.06,1     17.26,5 (12041)  55Msen1  486.  34,463 ¦ 
 1096. Wienand Henning        48 Neulußheim           Sattelschlepper                  1:36.06,3     17.26,7 (11480)  55Msen3  83.   34,462 ¦ 
 1097. Hellmann Artur         74 Hamburg              Europa#s schnellsten             1:36.06,4     17.26,8 (12061)  55Mann   223.  34,461 ¦ 
 1098. Jakobi Arno            62 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 3         1:36.07,0     17.27,4 (10779)  55Msen1  487.  34,458 ¦ 
 1099. Wetendorf Hartmut      54 Neu Wulmstorf        S-Bahn Hamburg GmbH              1:36.07,2     17.27,6 (12432)  55Msen2  193.  34,456 ¦ 
 1100. Pirk Karl-Heinz        48 Stapelfeld                                            1:36.07,3     17.27,7 (12120)  55Msen3  84.   34,456 ¦ 
 1100. Surnitzki Hans         53 Rampe                                                 1:36.07,3     17.27,7 (11894)  55Msen2  194.  34,456 ¦ 
 1102. Kommorowski Max        60 Bönningstedt         Europa#s schnellsten             1:36.07,6     17.28,0 (12062)  55Msen2  195.  34,454 ¦ 
 1103. Krüger Knut            85 Nienhagen                                             1:36.07,7     17.28,1 (10479)  55Mjun   28.   34,453 ¦ 
 1104. Mehrkens Wolfgang      71 Buxtehude            Europa#s schnellsten             1:36.07,8     17.28,2 (12065)  55Msen1  488.  34,453 ¦ 
 1105. Krall Sven             62 Hamburg              Helm Roadies                     1:36.08,1     17.28,5 (14029)  55Msen1  489.  34,451 ¦ 
 1106. Weiß Jochen            59 Tostedt                                               1:36.08,3     17.28,7 (10594)  55Msen2  196.  34,450 ¦ 
 1107. Maracke Hermann        62 Rellingen            Europa#s schnellsten             1:36.08,9     17.29,3 (12064)  55Msen1  490.  34,446 ¦ 
 1107. Pierdzig Stefan        61 Hardegsen            MSM                              1:36.08,9     17.29,3 (14124)  55Msen2  197.  34,446 ¦ 
 1109. Sagner Maik            71 Schenefeld                                            1:36.09,1     17.29,5 (10531)  55Msen1  491.  34,445 ¦ 
 1110. Hansen Rolf            50 Preetz               Holsten-Cooler-Team 1            1:36.11,0     17.31,4 (10814)  55Msen3  85.   34,434 ¦ 
 1111. Wolff Norman           70 Hamburg                                               1:36.11,5     17.31,9 (13736)  55Msen1  492.  34,431 ¦ 
 1112. von Bremen Philipp     75 Tostedt                                               1:36.12,2     17.32,6 (14025)  55Mann   224.  34,427 ¦ 
 1113. Evers Volker           48 Bad Oldesloe         Bad Oldesloe West 2              1:36.12,3     17.32,7 (15205)  55Msen3  86.   34,426 ¦ 
 1114. Kammermeier Markus     61 Winsen/Luhe                                           1:36.12,8     17.33,2 (11484)  55Msen2  198.  34,423 ¦ 
 1115. Pielke Ralf            65 Moisburg             Kaki I                           1:36.12,9     17.33,3 (14983)  55Msen1  493.  34,422 ¦ 
 1116. Güldenzoph Jan-Ontjes  73 Hamburg              Familie Güldenzoph               1:36.14,1     17.34,5 (10608)  55Mann   225.  34,415 ¦ 
 1116. Krebs Martin           54 Ammersbek            Jugendbildung Hamburg            1:36.14,1     17.34,5 (13454)  55Msen2  199.  34,415 ¦ 
 1118. Jennerich Horst        37 Hamburg                                               1:36.14,3     17.34,7 (14568)  55Msen4  38.   34,414 ¦ 
 1119. Lemcke Thomas          59 Wedel                                                 1:36.15,1     17.35,5 (15664)  55Msen2  200.  34,409 ¦ 
 1119. Schepping Jörg         59 Neuss                Haeffner I                       1:36.15,1     17.35,5 (11962)  55Msen2  200.  34,409 ¦ 
 1121. Seggelke Jürgen        55 Engelskirchen                                         1:36.15,6     17.36,0 (12387)  55Msen2  202.  34,406 ¦ 
 1122. Gruber Olaf            66 Schwarznebek                                          1:36.15,9     17.36,3 (12705)  55Msen1  494.  34,405 ¦ 
 1123. Weinert Christian      49 Lübeck                                                1:36.16,1     17.36,5 (14714)  55Msen3  87.   34,403 ¦ 
 1124. Neumann Martin         72 Hamburg              Team Rauhes Haus                 1:36.16,3     17.36,7 (13890)  55Mann   226.  34,402 ¦ 
 1125. Morlang René           69 Schwarzenbek         Team Deutscher Ring 1            1:36.16,5     17.36,9 (11984)  55Msen1  495.  34,401 ¦ 
 1126. Gluderer Rainer        63 Quickborn                                             1:36.16,8     17.37,2 (12048)  55Msen1  496.  34,399 ¦ 
 1127. Kühl Norbert           64 Sankelmark           Team Postbank Kiel               1:36.17,1     17.37,5 (11566)  55Msen1  497.  34,397 ¦ 
 1127. Lengefeld Stefan       69 Neu Wulmstorf        Radwerk/Autofahrerhasser         1:36.17,1     17.37,5 (10650)  55Msen1  497.  34,397 ¦ 
 1129. Ständer Hans-Christoph 43 Uelitz                                                1:36.18,2     17.38,6 (10882)  55Msen3  88.   34,391 ¦ 
 1130. Hansen Jörg            55 Salzhausen           Team Weihenstephan               1:36.18,4     17.38,8 (10596)  55Msen2  203.  34,390 ¦ 
 1131. Drathschmidt Mark      73 Hamburg              Freunde der Sonne                1:36.18,5     17.38,9 (14767)  55Mann   227.  34,389 ¦ 
 1132. Wetendorf Hans-Hermann 53 Schönkirchen         HDW Team 2                       1:36.18,6     17.39,0 (14155)  55Msen2  204.  34,388 ¦ 
 1133. Jones Jesse-George     64 Hamburg                                               1:36.19,1     17.39,5 (15522)  55Msen1  499.  34,385 ¦ 
 1134. Wöhling Thomas         ?? Bienenbüttel                                          1:36.20,6     17.41,0 (14421)  55Mann   228.  34,377 ¦ 
 1135. Nolte Ado              66 Hamburg                                               1:36.20,7     17.41,1 (11784)  55Msen1  500.  34,376 ¦ 
 1136. Löhner Ralph           67 Seevetal             Team Olympus 2                   1:36.21,4     17.41,8 (12673)  55Msen1  501.  34,372 ¦ 
 1137. Hanning Kai-Uwe        59 Hanern-Hademarschen                                   1:36.22,1     17.42,5 (14368)  55Msen2  205.  34,368 ¦ 
 1138. Ehm Reinhard           52 Hamburg              NRC Chemie und mehr I            1:36.22,3     17.42,7 (12285)  55Msen2  206.  34,366 ¦ 
 1139. Reinhardt Sven         66 Schönebeck                                            1:36.22,9     17.43,3 (10223)  55Msen1  502.  34,363 ¦ 
 1140. Lentzler Christoph     63 Hamburg              Endo-Klinik 1                    1:36.23,8     17.44,2 (12308)  55Msen1  503.  34,358 ¦ 
 1141. Lachmund Björn         75 Wietzendorf          Familie Lachmund                 1:36.24,1     17.44,5 (10355)  55Mann   229.  34,356 ¦ 
 1142. Derlien Helge          57 Handorf                                               1:36.24,8     17.45,2 (10520)  55Msen2  207.  34,352 ¦ 
 1143. Pauls Hans-Peter       61 Hamburg              Therapiezentrum Bramfeld-Team    1:36.24,9     17.45,3 (12315)  55Msen2  208.  34,351 ¦ 
 1144. Kremer Thorsten        83 Unna                 Team Postbank Warstein           1:36.25,9     17.46,3 (11607)  55Mann   230.  34,345 ¦ 
 1145. Schröter Dirk          67 Buxtehude            Schlapper Reifen                 1:36.26,8     17.47,2 (10564)  55Msen1  504.  34,340 ¦ 
 1146. Litke Alexander        74 Düsseldorf                                            1:36.27,2     17.47,6 (13801)  55Mann   231.  34,337 ¦ 
 1147. Brümmer Georg          73 Jork                                                  1:36.27,4     17.47,8 (14342)  55Mann   232.  34,336 ¦ 
 1148. Vogt Ronald            67 Quickborn                                             1:36.28,4     17.48,8 (14284)  55Msen1  505.  34,330 ¦ 
 1149. Olschewski Michael     68 Schönkirchen         HDW Team 2                       1:36.28,9     17.49,3 (14151)  55Msen1  506.  34,327 ¦ 
 1150. Blumenberg Martin      71 Hamburg                                               1:36.29,9     17.50,3 (14010)  55Msen1  507.  34,321 ¦ 
 1151. Hessel Gustav          40 Buxtehude            Die Sonntags Fahrer              1:36.32,3     17.52,7 (12029)  55Msen4  39.   34,307 ¦ 
 1151. Kühn Detlef            47 Wedel                                                 1:36.32,3     17.52,7 (14047)  55Msen3  89.   34,307 ¦ 
 1153. Jansen Ingolf          58 Hamburg                                               1:36.33,9     17.54,3 (13770)  55Msen2  209.  34,298 ¦ 
 1154. Herrmann Kay           72 Heede                                                 1:36.34,0     17.54,4 (10743)  55Mann   233.  34,297 ¦ 
 1155. Hahn Markus            77 Schenklengsfeld                                       1:36.34,5     17.54,9 (13754)  55Mann   234.  34,294 ¦ 
 1156. Griese Henning         81 Bargteheide                                           1:36.34,9     17.55,3 (14755)  55Mann   235.  34,292 ¦ 
 1157. Gröning Horst          50 Hamburg                                               1:36.35,1     17.55,5 (10540)  55Msen3  90.   34,291 ¦ 
 1158. Toth Stefan            71 Erfurt                                                1:36.35,6     17.56,0 (15546)  55Msen1  508.  34,288 ¦ 
 1159. Lux Uwe                60 Berlin                                                1:36.35,8     17.56,2 (15605)  55Msen2  210.  34,286 ¦ 
 1160. Ganswindt Horst-Dieter 44 Halstenbek           Team KBS-Sport.de                1:36.36,5     17.56,9 (10670)  55Msen3  91.   34,282 ¦ 
 1161. Didion Egon            50 Kenn                 Team Postbank Trier              1:36.36,9     17.57,3 (11598)  55Msen3  92.   34,280 ¦ 
 1162. Bebek Mario            73 Bielefeld                                             1:36.37,4     17.57,8 (14138)  55Mann   236.  34,277 ¦ 
 1163. Kienitz Peter          ?? Tespe                NRC Chemie und mehr I            1:36.37,5     17.57,9 (12286)  55Mann   237.  34,276 ¦ 
 1164. Gonse Peter Paul       37 Hamburg                                               1:36.37,9     17.58,3 (10558)  55Msen4  40.   34,274 ¦ 
 1165. Greiwe Michael         72 Hamburg              Team Mariahilf 3                 1:36.38,9     17.59,3 (10935)  55Mann   238.  34,268 ¦ 
 1166. Felgendreher Jörg      78 Hamburg                                               1:36.39,2     17.59,6 (12150)  55Mann   239.  34,266 ¦ 
 1167. Beßmann Marco          77 Hamburg              Team Besenwagen                  1:36.39,4     17.59,8 (10525)  55Mann   240.  34,265 ¦ 
 1168. Martin Dirk            70 Asperg               Haeffner I                       1:36.39,6     18.00,0 (11959)  55Msen1  509.  34,264 ¦ 
 1169. Tiburg Roger           51 Seevetal             NIVEA 26                         1:36.39,7     18.00,1 (11197)  55Msen3  93.   34,263 ¦ 
 1170. Scharnhorst Wolfgang   47 Hamburg              ICE Team 1                       1:36.40,2     18.00,6 (10544)  55Msen3  94.   34,260 ¦ 
 1171. Leseberg Nils          65 Hamburg              Cool Runners                     1:36.40,7     18.01,1 (11785)  55Msen1  510.  34,257 ¦ 
 1172. Schanz Ralph           70 Berlin               Bremser Tom                      1:36.40,8     18.01,2 (10689)  55Msen1  511.  34,257 ¦ 
 1173. Bleuss Andreas         60 Hamburg              Allianz I                        1:36.41,0     18.01,4 (10848)  55Msen2  211.  34,256 ¦ 
 1174. Hofmann Jan            67 Harsefeld                                             1:36.41,2     18.01,6 (15038)  55Msen1  512.  34,254 ¦ 
 1175. Behrens Andreas        72 Oldenburg            Freunde der Sonne                1:36.41,7     18.02,1 (14766)  55Mann   241.  34,252 ¦ 
 1175. Plath Dirk             66 Neufelderkoog        HEW-Energie pur Team 2           1:36.41,7     18.02,1 (11010)  55Msen1  513.  34,252 ¦ 
 1177. Voepel Christian       70 Büchen                                                1:36.41,9     18.02,3 (15222)  55Msen1  514.  34,250 ¦ 
 1178. Nendza Andreas         58 Hamburg              TV Movie 1                       1:36.42,0     18.02,4 (12272)  55Msen2  212.  34,250 ¦ 
 1179. Giesecke Raphael       64 Hamburg              Airbus 5                         1:36.42,5     18.02,9 (10279)  55Msen1  515.  34,247 ¦ 
 1180. Jobst Olaf             65 Hamburg                                               1:36.42,6     18.03,0 (14509)  55Msen1  516.  34,246 ¦ 
 1180. Rickhoff Carsten       69 Buxtehude                                             1:36.42,6     18.03,0 (13555)  55Msen1  516.  34,246 ¦ 
 1182. Gorecki Roland         61 Berlin                                                1:36.43,9     18.04,3 (15502)  55Msen2  213.  34,239 ¦ 
 1182. Schaefer Andreas       62 Hamburg              Jurid ungebremst II              1:36.43,9     18.04,3 (13541)  55Msen1  518.  34,239 ¦ 
 1184. Bosch Arno             65 Darmstadt                                             1:36.44,0     18.04,4 (14326)  55Msen1  519.  34,238 ¦ 
 1185. Bartsch Michael        72 Lengerich                                             1:36.44,9     18.05,3 (14093)  55Mann   242.  34,233 ¦ 
 1186. Menzel René            65 Wedel                Speedy Pee Dy 2                  1:36.45,6     18.06,0 (11752)  55Msen1  520.  34,229 ¦ 
 1187. Grapenbrade Hans-Jürge 42 Buchholz             Allianz I                        1:36.45,8     18.06,2 (10850)  55Msen3  95.   34,227 ¦ 
 1187. Kasten Rolf            57 Grevesmühlen                                          1:36.45,8     18.06,2 (15552)  55Msen2  214.  34,227 ¦ 
 1189. Stöppel Jörn           73 Münster                                               1:36.45,9     18.06,3 (14094)  55Mann   243.  34,227 ¦ 
 1190. Metzler Michael        57 Kirchbarkau                                           1:36.46,8     18.07,2 (15318)  55Msen2  215.  34,221 ¦ 
 1190. Zimdars Manfred        37 Hamburg                                               1:36.46,8     18.07,2 (13806)  55Msen4  41.   34,221 ¦ 
 1192. Buck Gerold            57 Norderstedt          Jungheinrich AG Team 21          1:36.46,9     18.07,3 (11880)  55Msen2  216.  34,221 ¦ 
 1192. Gutsell Michael        68 Seevetal                                              1:36.46,9     18.07,3 (10429)  55Msen1  521.  34,221 ¦ 
 1192. Risto Dietmar          44 Bernau                                                1:36.46,9     18.07,3 (10482)  55Msen3  96.   34,221 ¦ 
 1195. Lüthje Oliver          69 Wedel                Westend 69#ers                   1:36.47,4     18.07,8 (11948)  55Msen1  522.  34,218 ¦ 
 1196. Hagemann Fritz         66 Hamburg                                               1:36.47,6     18.08,0 (11472)  55Msen1  523.  34,217 ¦ 
 1197. Rettmer Eggo           ?? Hamburg              Team SEB                         1:36.47,8     18.08,2 (12541)  55Mann   244.  34,216 ¦ 
 1198. Böhrens Frank          66 Holm                 Westend 69#ers                   1:36.47,9     18.08,3 (11947)  55Msen1  524.  34,215 ¦ 
 1199. Maak Dennis            83 Hamburg                                               1:36.48,2     18.08,6  (6295)  55Mann   245.  34,213 ¦ 
 1200. Volkmer Andreas        64 Hamburg                                               1:36.48,9     18.09,3 (14420)  55Msen1  525.  34,209 ¦ 
 1201. Mohr Norbert           57 Herzhorn                                              1:36.50,1     18.10,5 (14442)  55Msen2  217.  34,202 ¦ 
 1202. Schumann Ralph         66 Schwerin                                              1:36.50,4     18.10,8 (10216)  55Msen1  526.  34,200 ¦ 
 1203. Ehlers Andreas         63 Schenefeld           NIVEA 17                         1:36.50,5     18.10,9 (11140)  55Msen1  527.  34,200 ¦ 
 1204. Schindler Johannes     82 Schwarzenbek         Amandus Kahl 3                   1:36.50,7     18.11,1 (13336)  55Mann   246.  34,198 ¦ 
 1205. Linde Ralf             63 Dortmund             Team Postbank Düsseldorf         1:36.51,1     18.11,5 (11525)  55Msen1  528.  34,196 ¦ 
 1206. Clauder Andreas        62 Holm                 Jungheinrich AG Team 21          1:36.51,5     18.11,9 (11881)  55Msen1  529.  34,194 ¦ 
 1206. Frauendorf Stefan      63 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg I      1:36.51,5     18.11,9 (10347)  55Msen1  529.  34,194 ¦ 
 1208. Slomka Johannes        81 Ahrensburg                                            1:36.51,6     18.12,0 (15285)  55Mann   247.  34,193 ¦ 
 1209. Kaiser Wolfram         63 Köln                                                  1:36.51,8     18.12,2 (12023)  55Msen1  531.  34,192 ¦ 
 1210. Wilhelm Friedrich      39 Kasseedorf                                            1:36.52,6     18.13,0 (11782)  55Msen4  42.   34,187 ¦ 
 1211. Schmidt Frank          60 Hamburg                                               1:36.52,9     18.13,3 (14955)  55Msen2  218.  34,186 ¦ 
 1212. Kohlscheen Norbert     56 Hamburg              Team-Adonis                      1:36.53,5     18.13,9 (10438)  55Msen2  219.  34,182 ¦ 
 1213. Lenz Olaf              67 Hamburg              Hachemie I                       1:36.53,9     18.14,3 (12104)  55Msen1  532.  34,180 ¦ 
 1214. Ludwig Nils            79 Hamburg              SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 3           1:36.54,7     18.15,1 (11643)  55Mann   248.  34,175 ¦ 
 1215. Schalück Frank         69 Hamburg                                               1:36.54,9     18.15,3 (14808)  55Msen1  533.  34,174 ¦ 
 1216. Reindel Johann         38 Hamburg                                               1:36.55,2     18.15,6 (14171)  55Msen4  43.   34,172 ¦ 
 1217. Hilpert Dirk           68 Leck                                                  1:36.55,4     18.15,8 (14821)  55Msen1  534.  34,171 ¦ 
 1218. Tieck Eberhard         61 Hannover                                              1:36.55,5     18.15,9 (13718)  55Msen2  220.  34,170 ¦ 
 1219. Nicolaisen Leif        69 Leck                                                  1:36.56,0     18.16,4 (14822)  55Msen1  535.  34,167 ¦ 
 1220. Schwartz Olaf          62 Hamburg              Globel Driver                    1:36.56,1     18.16,5 (10983)  55Msen1  536.  34,167 ¦ 
 1221. Höfig Jörg             78 Tecklenburg                                           1:36.56,3     18.16,7 (13765)  55Mann   249.  34,166 ¦ 
 1222. Kirchhof Walter        50 Schacksdorf          DAK 3                            1:36.56,4     18.16,8 (15077)  55Msen3  97.   34,165 ¦ 
 1222. Schröder Uwe           59 Sarlhusen            Schröder                         1:36.56,4     18.16,8 (12004)  55Msen2  221.  34,165 ¦ 
 1222. Velte Wolfgang         51 Kelkheim             Team Postbank Hanau              1:36.56,4     18.16,8  (2562)  55Msen3  97.   34,165 ¦ 
 1225. Rudolph Thomas         60 Kelkheim             Team Postbank Hanau              1:36.57,0     18.17,4 (11563)  55Msen2  222.  34,161 ¦ 
 1226. Kilian Steffen         68 Hamburg              Altonaer Turnverband             1:36.57,1     18.17,5 (14868)  55Msen1  537.  34,161 ¦ 
 1227. Beckert Frank          60 Leck                 Überholnix 2                     1:36.57,7     18.18,1 (13194)  55Msen2  223.  34,157 ¦ 
 1228. Braun Sven-Erik        66 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 3                  1:36.58,2     18.18,6 (14162)  55Msen1  538.  34,154 ¦ 
 1229. Schlüter Detlef        68 Lübeck               4-Gang                           1:36.58,7     18.19,1 (11465)  55Msen1  539.  34,151 ¦ 
 1230. Jürgens René           ?? Wedel                                                 1:36.59,0     18.19,4 (14170)  55Mann   250.  34,150 ¦ 
 1230. Teege Wolfgang         52 Kröppelshagen-Fahren Dr. Oetker                       1:36.59,0     18.19,4 (15118)  55Msen2  224.  34,150 ¦ 
 1232. Lönborg Bjarne         47 Kiel                 The Cyclist/ La Saita            1:36.59,6     18.20,0 (15515)  55Msen3  99.   34,146 ¦ 
 1233. Czinczoll Matthias     64 Berlin               Block House 1                    1:37.00,1     18.20,5 (13148)  55Msen1  540.  34,143 ¦ 
 1234. Persigel Carsten       63 Kiel                 The Cyclist/ La Saita            1:37.00,8     18.21,2 (15516)  55Msen1  541.  34,139 ¦ 
 1235. Achtstätter Olaf       66 Bargteheide                                           1:37.00,9     18.21,3 (12780)  55Msen1  542.  34,139 ¦ 
 1236. Kramer Henri           69 Hamburg                                               1:37.01,3     18.21,7 (11783)  55Msen1  543.  34,136 ¦ 
 1237. Schwellnus Dieter      37 Lüneburg             Kladie                           1:37.01,6     18.22,0 (11745)  55Msen4  44.   34,134 ¦ 
 1238. Frank Raap             66 Hamburg                                               1:37.02,0     18.22,4 (11102)  55Msen1  544.  34,132 ¦ 
 1239. Brenner Andrè          77 Apensen              Dagegen!                         1:37.02,6     18.23,0 (14801)  55Mann   251.  34,129 ¦ 
 1240. Ahrens Sönke           68 Großhansdorf                                          1:37.02,8     18.23,2 (10465)  55Msen1  545.  34,127 ¦ 
 1241. Boenigk Ulrich         60 Neumünster           TV Movie 2                       1:37.03,3     18.23,7 (12273)  55Msen2  225.  34,124 ¦ 
 1242. Bergau Lars            78 Hamburg              Ultrahocherhitzt                 1:37.03,4     18.23,8 (13929)  55Mann   252.  34,124 ¦ 
 1243. Bickern Nicas          86 Bremen               Uncle Ben#s                      1:37.03,6     18.24,0 (11713)  55Mjug   34.   34,123 ¦ 
 1244. Giesemann Dirk         64 Hamburg                                               1:37.03,7     18.24,1 (11449)  55Msen1  546.  34,122 ¦ 
 1245. Boueke Stefan          67 Hamburg              NIVEA 19                         1:37.04,9     18.25,3 (11152)  55Msen1  547.  34,115 ¦ 
 1246. Huwe Hendrik           60 Hamburg                                               1:37.05,1     18.25,5 (10927)  55Msen2  226.  34,114 ¦ 
 1247. Laake Christian        70 Hamburg              Wilde Sau                        1:37.05,3     18.25,7 (12963)  55Msen1  548.  34,113 ¦ 
 1248. Moritzen Werner        51 Elmshorn             Forward, Speed                   1:37.05,9     18.26,3 (14693)  55Msen3  100.  34,109 ¦ 
 1249. Kalkmann Martin        67 Bergteheide                                           1:37.06,2     18.26,6 (15648)  55Msen1  549.  34,107 ¦ 
 1250. Meyer Uwe              ?? Wedel                Cosmos Wedel ALT                 1:37.06,5     18.26,9 (12751)  55Mann   253.  34,106 ¦ 
 1251. Graeser Detlef         56 Hamburg              Polizei Hamburg / Polizeiverei   1:37.07,1     18.27,5 (11812)  55Msen2  227.  34,102 ¦ 
 1252. Weber Helmut           58 Hamburg              NRC Chemie und mehr I            1:37.07,3     18.27,7 (12289)  55Msen2  228.  34,101 ¦ 
 1253. Krischer Thorsten      61 Geesthacht           Polizei Hamburg / Polizeiverei   1:37.08,0     18.28,4 (11813)  55Msen2  229.  34,097 ¦ 
 1254. Leder Bernd            67 Hamburg                                               1:37.08,8     18.29,2 (15463)  55Msen1  550.  34,092 ¦ 
 1255. Baumann Dirk           71 Wankendorf                                            1:37.09,6     18.30,0 (13735)  55Msen1  551.  34,088 ¦ 
 1256. Höfig Klaus            50 Tecklenburg                                           1:37.09,8     18.30,2 (13766)  55Msen3  101.  34,086 ¦ 
 1256. Vollmer Baldur         43 Hamburg                                               1:37.09,8     18.30,2 (14071)  55Msen3  101.  34,086 ¦ 
 1258. Vollgraf Thomas        59 Norderstedt          Ulmer u. Co                      1:37.10,2     18.30,6 (14483)  55Msen2  230.  34,084 ¦ 
 1259. Hoffmann Niels         74 Hamburg              Fatara                           1:37.11,2     18.31,6 (14022)  55Mann   254.  34,078 ¦ 
 1259. Zickermann Sebastian   73 Bonn                                                  1:37.11,2     18.31,6 (15494)  55Mann   254.  34,078 ¦ 
 1261. Stenzel Werner         68 Bonn                                                  1:37.11,3     18.31,7 (14745)  55Msen1  552.  34,078 ¦ 
 1261. Wapsa Wolfgang         58 Hamburg              SGM-Cycler                       1:37.11,3     18.31,7 (11333)  55Msen2  231.  34,078 ¦ 
 1263. Wittkau Klaus          70 Pinneberg                                             1:37.11,7     18.32,1 (14988)  55Msen1  553.  34,075 ¦ 
 1264. Kantzenbach Stefan     69 Düsseldorf           Radsport Wulff II                1:37.12,3     18.32,7 (10322)  55Msen1  554.  34,072 ¦ 
 1264. Scholpp Gundolf        64 Theres                                                1:37.12,3     18.32,7 (15633)  55Msen1  554.  34,072 ¦ 
 1266. Oelkers Wolfgang       60 Reinbek                                               1:37.12,9     18.33,3 (12135)  55Msen2  232.  34,068 ¦ 
 1267. Grage Jörg             47 Barsbüttel           NIVEA 11                         1:37.13,2     18.33,6 (11103)  55Msen3  103.  34,067 ¦ 
 1267. Rademacher Günter      55 Hamburg              PMN Hamburg                      1:37.13,2     18.33,6 (11307)  55Msen2  233.  34,067 ¦ 
 1267. Schumann Michael       68 Hamburg                                               1:37.13,2     18.33,6 (10742)  55Msen1  556.  34,067 ¦ 
 1270. Buhrau Reinhard        43 Burgwedel                                             1:37.13,5     18.33,9 (10955)  55Msen3  104.  34,065 ¦ 
 1271. Ehlert Jens            62 Hamburg              Team Postbank Hamburg 6          1:37.14,5     18.34,9 (11553)  55Msen1  557.  34,059 ¦ 
 1272. Schulze Thomas         58 Schenefeld                                            1:37.16,5     18.36,9 (12054)  55Msen2  234.  34,047 ¦ 
 1273. Rosin Jan              79 Hamburg                                               1:37.17,3     18.37,7 (13983)  55Mann   256.  34,043 ¦ 
 1274. Wenzer Ralph           58 Hetlingen            Elk-Team                         1:37.17,5     18.37,9 (12660)  55Msen2  235.  34,041 ¦ 
 1275. Langner Lars           75 Hamburg              HellermannTyton 2                1:37.17,6     18.38,0 (12058)  55Mann   257.  34,041 ¦ 
 1276. Schlaack Patrick       ?? Hamburg              HEW-Vertrieb                     1:37.17,7     18.38,1 (11091)  55Mann   258.  34,040 ¦ 
 1277. Flügel Till            78 Hamburg              Ultrahocherhitzt                 1:37.17,8     18.38,2 (13930)  55Mann   259.  34,040 ¦ 
 1278. Feß Leif               67 Mölln                Stillstand                       1:37.18,3     18.38,7 (12815)  55Msen1  558.  34,037 ¦ 
 1279. Lange Axel             62 Heidgraben           HellermannTyton 2                1:37.18,4     18.38,8 (12057)  55Msen1  559.  34,036 ¦ 
 1280. Weichsel Ivo           71 Zwickau              Team Deutscher Ring 3            1:37.19,0     18.39,4 (15390)  55Msen1  560.  34,033 ¦ 
 1281. Maul Steffen           70 Hamburg              Team Philips S4                  1:37.19,4     18.39,8 (12623)  55Msen1  561.  34,030 ¦ 
 1281. Stange Christian       61 Hamburg              LEO                              1:37.19,4     18.39,8 (10387)  55Msen2  236.  34,030 ¦ 
 1283. Bentz Michael          64 Norderstedt          Barthel-Armaturen                1:37.20,2     18.40,6 (14963)  55Msen1  562.  34,026 ¦ 
 1284. Dräger Klaudius        66 Rosengarten                                           1:37.20,6     18.41,0 (13205)  55Msen1  563.  34,023 ¦ 
 1285. Schoo Andreas          60 Hamburg              TV Movie 2                       1:37.20,7     18.41,1 (12275)  55Msen2  237.  34,023 ¦ 
 1286. Fuhrmann Robin         65 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg II     1:37.21,1     18.41,5 (10884)  55Msen1  564.  34,020 ¦ 
 1287. Stehr Ingo             68 Hamburg                                               1:37.21,7     18.42,1 (14989)  55Msen1  565.  34,017 ¦ 
 1287. Wassmer Herbert        48 Hamburg                                               1:37.21,7     18.42,1 (10487)  55Msen3  105.  34,017 ¦ 
 1289. Harder Scotti          67 Wedel                Strawberry                       1:37.22,0     18.42,4 (10632)  55Msen1  566.  34,015 ¦ 
 1290. Hagemann Wolfgang      44 Hamburg              Ohlsdorf Ghostbusters            1:37.23,0     18.43,4 (10612)  55Msen3  106.  34,009 ¦ 
 1291. Thünken Klaus          39 Kiel                 RSF Sport und Musik 2001         1:37.23,3     18.43,7 (11921)  55Msen4  45.   34,008 ¦ 
 1292. Stumpenhorst Jens      63 Stockelsdorf                                          1:37.23,4     18.43,8 (10559)  55Msen1  567.  34,007 ¦ 
 1293. Schönborn Heinz        30 Neuenhagen           SC Einheit Forst/Lausitz Team    1:37.23,6     18.44,0 (10900)  55Msen4  46.   34,006 ¦ 
 1294. Nauschütt Björn        73 Emden                Amandus Kahl 3                   1:37.23,7     18.44,1 (13334)  55Mann   260.  34,005 ¦ 
 1295. von Fisenne Axel       66 Hamburg              Team Olympus 2                   1:37.24,2     18.44,6 (12676)  55Msen1  568.  34,002 ¦ 
 1295. Willers Arnd           70 Hamburg                                               1:37.24,2     18.44,6 (14044)  55Msen1  568.  34,002 ¦ 
 1297. Knorr Olaf             66 Seth                                                  1:37.24,4     18.44,8 (11825)  55Msen1  570.  34,001 ¦ 
 1298. Mohr Heiko             67 Uetersen             Talkline 1                       1:37.24,6     18.45,0 (13857)  55Msen1  571.  34,000 ¦ 
 1299. Haartje Martin         46 Holm                                                  1:37.25,0     18.45,4 (10440)  55Msen3  107.  33,998 ¦ 
 1300. Gäde Christian         69 Neu Wulmstorf        NIVEA 25                         1:37.25,4     18.45,8 (11188)  55Msen1  572.  33,995 ¦ 
 1301. Fechner Frank          62 Hamburg              SPD-Fraktion Seven of Nine       1:37.25,7     18.46,1 (11650)  55Msen1  573.  33,994 ¦ 
 1302. Donner Klaus           35 Lüneburg             Kladie                           1:37.25,8     18.46,2 (11744)  55Msen4  47.   33,993 ¦ 
 1303. von Heimann Alexander  57 Langballigholz                                        1:37.26,2     18.46,6 (15760)  55Msen2  238.  33,991 ¦ 
 1304. Wodrig Jürgen          52 Prisdorf             Team Gottschalk                  1:37.26,7     18.47,1 (10448)  55Msen2  239.  33,988 ¦ 
 1305. Klindworth Jürgen      62 Apensen              Lebber duk di                    1:37.26,9     18.47,3 (13251)  55Msen1  574.  33,987 ¦ 
 1306. von Szepess Mario      65 Sandau               RSC 1891 Orkan Havelberg         1:37.27,4     18.47,8 (12113)  55Msen1  575.  33,984 ¦ 
 1307. Jakob Bernd            59 Rietschen                                             1:37.27,7     18.48,1 (13918)  55Msen2  240.  33,982 ¦ 
 1308. Gerlach Stefan         68 Hamburg              Team Powercase                   1:37.27,9     18.48,3 (10680)  55Msen1  576.  33,981 ¦ 
 1309. Dierks Jürgen          43 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese Team Lieb 60/02   1:37.28,0     18.48,4 (12138)  55Msen3  108.  33,980 ¦ 
 1310. Pardemann Ingo         50 Berlin               Team ABS and Friends 1           1:37.28,1     18.48,5 (11389)  55Msen3  109.  33,980 ¦ 
 1311. Sineux Christoph       76 Hamburg              NIVEA 16                         1:37.29,3     18.49,7 (11138)  55Mann   261.  33,973 ¦ 
 1312. Stark Jürgen-Dieter    52 Berlin                                                1:37.29,9     18.50,3 (14612)  55Msen2  241.  33,969 ¦ 
 1313. Leib Uwe               69 Hamburg              Team Postbank Hamburg 1          1:37.30,9     18.51,3 (11531)  55Msen1  577.  33,964 ¦ 
 1314. Farrenkopf Karl-Heinz  36 Hamburg                                               1:37.31,0     18.51,4 (10950)  55Msen4  48.   33,963 ¦ 
 1315. Gelsen Harald          59 Geesthacht           STILL 3                          1:37.32,5     18.52,9 (11741)  55Msen2  242.  33,954 ¦ 
 1316. Bilzer Uwe             63 Springe              Postbank                         1:37.34,2     18.54,6 (11505)  55Msen1  578.  33,944 ¦ 
 1317. Neudeck Björn          67 Hamburg                                               1:37.35,5     18.55,9 (12706)  55Msen1  579.  33,937 ¦ 
 1318. Lehmann Werner         54 Hamburg                                               1:37.35,7     18.56,1 (12647)  55Msen2  243.  33,936 ¦ 
 1318. Lüdemann Carsten       66 Wedel                Cosmos Wedel ALT                 1:37.35,7     18.56,1 (12749)  55Msen1  580.  33,936 ¦ 
 1320. Schönfeld Ralf         59 Seeth-Ekholt         Haspa Team 03                    1:37.36,1     18.56,5 (11407)  55Msen2  244.  33,933 ¦ 
 1321. Felgner Thomas         67 Hamburg              Wandsbeker TB                    1:37.36,7     18.57,1 (13167)  55Msen1  581.  33,930 ¦ 
 1322. Wittern Holmer         59 Jersbek              Helm Roadies                     1:37.38,6     18.59,0 (14034)  55Msen2  245.  33,919 ¦ 
 1323. Schmöller Carlo        62 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 2                     1:37.39,1     18.59,5 (12762)  55Msen1  582.  33,916 ¦ 
 1324. Ball Thomas            59 Bad Oldesloe                                          1:37.40,2     19.00,6 (10829)  55Msen2  246.  33,910 ¦ 
 1325. Schwertfeger Sascha    71 Hamburg              NIVEA 17                         1:37.41,5     19.01,9 (11145)  55Msen1  583.  33,902 ¦ 
 1326. Pech Gunther           62 Stade                Team-Dow                         1:37.42,1     19.02,5 (10943)  55Msen1  584.  33,899 ¦ 
 1327. Jürgens Heiko          72 Wedel                                                 1:37.42,2     19.02,6 (11711)  55Mann   262.  33,898 ¦ 
 1327. Krug Sebastian         84 Norderstedt                                           1:37.42,2     19.02,6 (15424)  55Mjun   29.   33,898 ¦ 
 1329. Rübcke Thomas          68 Hamburg                                               1:37.42,4     19.02,8 (10472)  55Msen1  585.  33,897 ¦ 
 1330. Niebuhr Stephan        66 Hamburg              Haspa Team 03                    1:37.42,5     19.02,9 (11404)  55Msen1  586.  33,896 ¦ 
 1331. Klemp Lutz             54 Uetersen                                              1:37.42,9     19.03,3 (14934)  55Msen2  247.  33,894 ¦ 
 1332. Klünder Horst          51 Seelze                                                1:37.43,0     19.03,4 (13796)  55Msen3  110.  33,893 ¦ 
 1333. Katzke Holger          54 Bassum                                                1:37.43,1     19.03,5 (15749)  55Msen2  248.  33,893 ¦ 
 1334. Kruizinga Johann       47 Emden                Rehder und Arkon Team            1:37.43,2     19.03,6 (10707)  55Msen3  111.  33,892 ¦ 
 1335. Drenkhahn Marc         75 D                                                     1:37.43,4     19.03,8   (614)  55MP     17.   33,891 ¦ 
 1336. Leven Klaus            40 Schenefeld                                            1:37.43,7     19.04,1 (10799)  55Msen4  49.   33,889 ¦ 
 1337. Roggenbau Arne         75 Hamburg              Komrowski-Team                   1:37.43,9     19.04,3 (12926)  55Mann   263.  33,888 ¦ 
 1338. Kummutat Gerd          51 Bösdorf              HDW Team 1                       1:37.44,5     19.04,9 (14146)  55Msen3  112.  33,885 ¦ 
 1339. Millfahrt Rainer       65 Seevetal             Helm Roadies                     1:37.45,2     19.05,6 (14032)  55Msen1  587.  33,881 ¦ 
 1340. Kroth Michael          62 Hamburg              MSM                              1:37.45,3     19.05,7 (14123)  55Msen1  588.  33,880 ¦ 
 1341. Förthmann Max          84 Hamburg              Familie Zameitat                 1:37.45,4     19.05,8 (14107)  55Mjun   30.   33,880 ¦ 
 1342. Klünder Ole            73 Hamburg              Die Bergziegen                   1:37.45,6     19.06,0 (10374)  55Mann   264.  33,878 ¦ 
 1343. Malchow Peter          65 Wedel                                                 1:37.45,8     19.06,2 (15635)  55Msen1  589.  33,877 ¦ 
 1344. Anacker Günter         44 Ahrensburg           ATSV-Rad+Ski                     1:37.46,1     19.06,5 (10857)  55Msen3  113.  33,875 ¦ 
 1345. Lau Horst              54 Hamburg                                               1:37.46,6     19.07,0 (11927)  55Msen2  249.  33,873 ¦ 
 1346. Husch Hans-Dieter      66 Daun                 Dr. Oetker                       1:37.46,7     19.07,1 (15112)  55Msen1  590.  33,872 ¦ 
 1347. Reis Bernd             63 Haburg               www.rari.de 2                    1:37.47,1     19.07,5 (13586)  55Msen1  591.  33,870 ¦ 
 1347. Wieting Hartmut        53 Hatten               Team Postbank Weser-Ems          1:37.47,1     19.07,5 (11611)  55Msen2  250.  33,870 ¦ 
 1349. Pauls Oliver           71 Hamburg              Forellen                         1:37.47,3     19.07,7 (11704)  55Msen1  592.  33,869 ¦ 
 1350. Bäuerle Klaus          66 Hamburg              NRC Chemie und mehr II           1:37.47,8     19.08,2 (13531)  55Msen1  593.  33,866 ¦ 
 1351. Haberkorn Michael      69 Hamburg                                               1:37.48,5     19.08,9 (11734)  55Msen1  594.  33,862 ¦ 
 1352. Griem Stefan           86 Hamburg                                               1:37.49,4     19.09,8 (13379)  55Mjug   35.   33,856 ¦ 
 1353. Berndt Peter           47 Pinneberg                                             1:37.49,5     19.09,9 (11978)  55Msen3  114.  33,856 ¦ 
 1353. Stein Horst            49 Hamburg                                               1:37.49,5     19.09,9 (11376)  55Msen3  114.  33,856 ¦ 
 1355. Dick René              74 Hamburg              ADM-Noblee 1                     1:37.49,7     19.10,1 (10626)  55Mann   265.  33,855 ¦ 
 1356. Bagehorn André         61 Hamburg              We sea you 2                     1:37.50,2     19.10,6 (13816)  55Msen2  251.  33,852 ¦ 
 1356. Meyer Heinz            49 Hamburg                                               1:37.50,2     19.10,6   (608)  55MP     18.   33,852 ¦ 
 1358. Brandt Udo             55 Hamburg                                               1:37.51,1     19.11,5 (13745)  55Msen2  252.  33,847 ¦ 
 1359. Neuenfeldt Ingo        70 Hannover                                              1:37.51,3     19.11,7 (15187)  55Msen1  595.  33,845 ¦ 
 1360. Davids Torsten         63 Pinneberg                                             1:37.51,8     19.12,2 (11791)  55Msen1  596.  33,843 ¦ 
 1361. Helmstedt Thomas       68 Hamburg              Ritzel 4                         1:37.51,9     19.12,3 (15303)  55Msen1  597.  33,842 ¦ 
 1362. Heumüller Karl-Heinz   57 Bad Zwesten          EON Netzzentrum Kassel 1         1:37.52,8     19.13,2 (11486)  55Msen2  253.  33,837 ¦ 
 1363. Erb Sönke              64 Hamburg              Teleprompt                       1:37.53,0     19.13,4 (15783)  55Msen1  598.  33,836 ¦ 
 1363. Kalb Lutz              56 Hamburg              HEW-Energie pur Team 2           1:37.53,0     19.13,4 (11008)  55Msen2  254.  33,836 ¦ 
 1365. Schetelig Christian    66 Hamburg              Forellen                         1:37.53,5     19.13,9 (11705)  55Msen1  599.  33,833 ¦ 
 1366. Stahlberg Toni         74 Schöneiche                                            1:37.54,4     19.14,8 (12606)  55Mann   266.  33,828 ¦ 
 1367. Bielenberg John        59 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 3                  1:37.54,7     19.15,1 (14161)  55Msen2  255.  33,826 ¦ 
 1368. Krieger Thomas         54 Jesteburg                                             1:37.56,0     19.16,4 (11930)  55Msen2  256.  33,818 ¦ 
 1369. Reese Lars             70 Quickborn            ADYTON 1                         1:37.56,3     19.16,7 (10561)  55Msen1  600.  33,817 ¦ 
 1370. Aschendorf Björn       79 Stelle               Bodo#s Bootssteg                 1:37.56,7     19.17,1 (14888)  55Mann   267.  33,814 ¦ 
 1371. Görz Wolfgang          61 Norderstedt          Team ER                          1:37.57,1     19.17,5 (12720)  55Msen2  257.  33,812 ¦ 
 1371. Zinser Martin          76 Hamburg                                               1:37.57,1     19.17,5 (14902)  55Mann   268.  33,812 ¦ 
 1373. Prigge Hans-Christian  79 Hamburg                                               1:37.57,5     19.17,9 (10984)  55Mann   269.  33,810 ¦ 
 1374. Hass Konrad            38 Wedemark                                              1:37.58,2     19.18,6 (10803)  55Msen4  50.   33,806 ¦ 
 1374. Otto Sven              70 Nusse                                                 1:37.58,2     19.18,6 (12381)  55Msen1  601.  33,806 ¦ 
 1376. Huff Reinhold          54 Hamburg              HEW-Energie pur Team 2           1:37.58,4     19.18,8 (11007)  55Msen2  258.  33,805 ¦ 
 1377. Bötticher Florian      74 Jesteburg            HanseNet Online                  1:37.58,5     19.18,9 (10695)  55Mann   270.  33,804 ¦ 
 1378. von Ramin Eick-Hendrik 73 Hamburg              NIVEA 19                         1:37.58,8     19.19,2 (11157)  55Mann   271.  33,802 ¦ 
 1379. Schreibing Klaus       63 Herne                Team Postbank Bochum             1:37.59,6     19.20,0 (11515)  55Msen1  602.  33,798 ¦ 
 1379. Sturm Peter            49 Hamburg              Peter Sturm II                   1:37.59,6     19.20,0 (11429)  55Msen3  116.  33,798 ¦ 
 1379. Ziegler Torsten        64 Bad Segeberg                                          1:37.59,6     19.20,0 (15203)  55Msen1  602.  33,798 ¦ 
 1382. Lübbe Martin           69 Hamburg              Team Philips S2                  1:37.59,7     19.20,1 (12330)  55Msen1  604.  33,797 ¦ 
 1383. Radde Marko            71 Kukenstorf                                            1:38.00,1     19.20,5 (15654)  55Msen1  605.  33,795 ¦ 
 1384. Tamcke Martin          70 Hamburg                                               1:38.00,7     19.21,1 (10883)  55Msen1  606.  33,791 ¦ 
 1385. Neumüller Frank        65 Lüneburg             4-Gang                           1:38.01,4     19.21,8 (11464)  55Msen1  607.  33,787 ¦ 
 1386. Kamrad Hubert          55 Neu Wulmstorf                                         1:38.01,6     19.22,0 (11373)  55Msen2  259.  33,786 ¦ 
 1387. Meyer Markus           67 Lüneburg             4-Gang                           1:38.01,8     19.22,2 (11463)  55Msen1  608.  33,785 ¦ 
 1388. Zahner Gunther         63 Pinneberg                                             1:38.02,6     19.23,0 (14089)  55Msen1  609.  33,780 ¦ 
 1389. Ahlschwede Torsten     67 Hamburg              Siemens PSE DE Team 2            1:38.03,1     19.23,5 (14802)  55Msen1  610.  33,778 ¦ 
 1390. Alpers Gerhard         36 Freiburg             Hamburger Dan Kollegium          1:38.03,4     19.23,8 (11442)  55Msen4  51.   33,776 ¦ 
 1391. Göbel Helmut           41 Bad Oldesloe                                          1:38.03,8     19.24,2 (13873)  55Msen4  52.   33,774 ¦ 
 1392. Jepsen Niclas          84 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 19          1:38.03,9     19.24,3 (12905)  55Mjun   31.   33,773 ¦ 
 1393. Laprath Paul           48 Hamburg              The Sun Company                  1:38.04,1     19.24,5 (10535)  55Msen3  117.  33,772 ¦ 
 1394. Spitzky Andreas        59 Hamburg                                               1:38.04,5     19.24,9 (15559)  55Msen2  260.  33,770 ¦ 
 1395. Bongartz Michael       62 Hamburg              Talkline 2                       1:38.04,6     19.25,0 (13862)  55Msen1  611.  33,769 ¦ 
 1396. Brandhorst Heinz-Peter 52 Hamburg                                               1:38.04,7     19.25,1 (13751)  55Msen2  261.  33,768 ¦ 
 1397. Koch Marcus            67 Hamburg              The Sun Company                  1:38.04,9     19.25,3 (10534)  55Msen1  612.  33,767 ¦ 
 1398. Ziemens Ingo           69 Neumünster                                            1:38.05,0     19.25,4 (10255)  55Msen1  613.  33,767 ¦ 
 1399. Matschull Michael      58 Berlin                                                1:38.05,5     19.25,9 (14467)  55Msen2  262.  33,764 ¦ 
 1400. Zoeftig Folker         66 Tremsbüttel          Renngemeinschaft Tremi           1:38.05,6     19.26,0 (10912)  55Msen1  614.  33,763 ¦ 
 1401. Graf Matthias          69 Hamburg              The Sun Company                  1:38.05,7     19.26,1 (10533)  55Msen1  615.  33,763 ¦ 
 1402. Most Karlheinz         50 Hamburg                                               1:38.06,2     19.26,6 (10679)  55Msen3  118.  33,760 ¦ 
 1403. Rabbe Helmut           53 Timmendorfer Strand                                   1:38.06,6     19.27,0 (15188)  55Msen2  263.  33,758 ¦ 
 1404. Blobelt Frank          71 Wedel                                                 1:38.06,8     19.27,2 (14866)  55Msen1  616.  33,756 ¦ 
 1405. Bruß Wolfgang          50 Seebad Ahlbeck       Inselteam Usedom                 1:38.08,1     19.28,5 (11810)  55Msen3  119.  33,749 ¦ 
 1406. Finke Frank            56 Wedel                                                 1:38.08,2     19.28,6 (11792)  55Msen2  264.  33,748 ¦ 
 1407. Wessel Andreas         64 Brunsbek             Carl Riek                        1:38.09,0     19.29,4 (11829)  55Msen1  617.  33,744 ¦ 
 1408. Militzer Ralf          73 Beckdorf             Polizei Hamburg / Polizeiverei   1:38.09,5     19.29,9 (11815)  55Mann   272.  33,741 ¦ 
 1409. Kahle Kolja            66 Hamburg                                               1:38.09,7     19.30,1 (14760)  55Msen1  618.  33,740 ¦ 
 1410. Kaun Arnd-Gerald       66 Quickborn            Truller                          1:38.10,0     19.30,4 (11807)  55Msen1  619.  33,738 ¦ 
 1411. Hellmer Bernd          50 Wedel                SFC-Wedel                        1:38.10,2     19.30,6 (10460)  55Msen3  120.  33,737 ¦ 
 1412. Büchler Olaf           62 Norderstedt                                           1:38.10,5     19.30,9 (10570)  55Msen1  620.  33,735 ¦ 
 1413. Bavendiek Hans-Jürgen  62 Hamburg                                               1:38.11,6     19.32,0 (15767)  55Msen1  621.  33,729 ¦ 
 1413. Schnell Christian      67 Wedel                                                 1:38.11,6     19.32,0 (15634)  55Msen1  621.  33,729 ¦ 
 1415. März Michael           62 Hamburg                                               1:38.12,3     19.32,7 (12303)  55Msen1  623.  33,725 ¦ 
 1416. Steves Andreas         67 Neuss                NRC Chemie und mehr I            1:38.12,7     19.33,1 (12288)  55Msen1  624.  33,723 ¦ 
 1416. Wagner Holger          47 Hamburg              NIVEA 35                         1:38.12,7     19.33,1 (11255)  55Msen3  121.  33,723 ¦ 
 1418. Wode Lars              69 Kiel                 HDW Team 2                       1:38.12,8     19.33,2 (14156)  55Msen1  625.  33,722 ¦ 
 1419. Guhl Detlef            58 Hamburg              Hein Gas                         1:38.14,7     19.35,1 (10563)  55Msen2  265.  33,711 ¦ 
 1420. Wagner Wolfgang        46 Rendsburg                                             1:38.14,9     19.35,3 (12585)  55Msen3  122.  33,710 ¦ 
 1421. Schmidt Kurt           34 Hamburg                                               1:38.15,3     19.35,7 (10891)  55Msen4  53.   33,708 ¦ 
 1422. Kunkel Gerald          57 Gerterode                                             1:38.15,6     19.36,0 (12635)  55Msen2  266.  33,706 ¦ 
 1423. Hawelka Kai            66 Hamburg              Team-Olmika                      1:38.17,1     19.37,5 (10944)  55Msen1  626.  33,697 ¦ 
 1424. Biondic Dragan         57 Schwarzenbek         Filtrona                         1:38.17,2     19.37,6 (13993)  55Msen2  267.  33,697 ¦ 
 1425. Michelsen Stefan       64 Hamburg              HEW-Schalterbulls                1:38.17,6     19.38,0 (11072)  55Msen1  627.  33,695 ¦ 
 1426. Mathews Falk           76 Hamburg                                               1:38.18,0     19.38,4 (15538)  55Mann   273.  33,692 ¦ 
 1427. Hinsch-Timm Jan        60 Hamburg                                               1:38.18,4     19.38,8 (14494)  55Msen2  268.  33,690 ¦ 
 1428. Berger Christian       60 Hamburg                                               1:38.18,5     19.38,9 (12005)  55Msen2  269.  33,689 ¦ 
 1429. Zachos Dimitrios       78 Uetersen             Team Maik#s bike#s               1:38.18,7     19.39,1 (10639)  55Mann   274.  33,688 ¦ 
 1430. Kairies Willy          36 Quickborn                                             1:38.19,1     19.39,5 (14378)  55Msen4  54.   33,686 ¦ 
 1431. Spieß Hagen            71 Hamburg              HellermannTyton 1                1:38.19,6     19.40,0 (12504)  55Msen1  628.  33,683 ¦ 
 1432. Bruckner Peter         49 Heidgraben           RG Wedel                         1:38.19,7     19.40,1 (13082)  55Msen3  123.  33,683 ¦ 
 1433. Emmig Peter            45 Mülheim/Ruhr         Graureiher                       1:38.19,8     19.40,2 (12853)  55Msen3  124.  33,682 ¦ 
 1433. Stich Michael          ?? Hamburg                                               1:38.19,8     19.40,2   (501)  55MP     19.   33,682 ¦ 
 1435. Dummer Klaus           39 Köthel                                                1:38.20,5     19.40,9 (11409)  55Msen4  55.   33,678 ¦ 
 1436. Grube Olaf             66 Hamburg              TV Movie 1                       1:38.21,2     19.41,6 (12271)  55Msen1  629.  33,674 ¦ 
 1437. Brösicke Marc-Oliver   69 Lübeck               6er-Pack                         1:38.22,0     19.42,4 (14939)  55Msen1  630.  33,669 ¦ 
 1438. Huber Wolfhard         61 Hamburg              Philips Medical Systems 5        1:38.22,2     19.42,6 (12196)  55Msen2  270.  33,668 ¦ 
 1439. Baack William          35 Hamburg                                               1:38.22,3     19.42,7 (10916)  55Msen4  56.   33,668 ¦ 
 1439. Wagner Ulrich          67 Geesthacht                                            1:38.22,3     19.42,7   (632)  55MP     20.   33,668 ¦ 
 1441. Winter Nikolaus        75 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 2            1:38.22,5     19.42,9 (10646)  55Mann   275.  33,667 ¦ 
 1442. Hamer Stefan           61 Hamburg              HEW-Energie pur Team 4           1:38.22,6     19.43,0 (11021)  55Msen2  271.  33,666 ¦ 
 1443. Matthies Bernd         65 Hamburg                                               1:38.22,9     19.43,3 (12354)  55Msen1  631.  33,664 ¦ 
 1444. Clemmesen Kai-Erik     68 Hamburg              Team ER                          1:38.23,1     19.43,5 (15520)  55Msen1  632.  33,663 ¦ 
 1444. Paulsen Olaf           70 Hamburg                                               1:38.23,1     19.43,5   (627)  55MP     21.   33,663 ¦ 
 1446. Rengel Michael         68 Hamburg              Team Postbank Hamburg 5          1:38.23,2     19.43,6 (11549)  55Msen1  633.  33,663 ¦ 
 1446. Schreiber Raul         73 Hamburg              EHA 1                            1:38.23,2     19.43,6 (11322)  55Mann   276.  33,663 ¦ 
 1448. Bauer Martin           55 Hamburg              Sprinter Radunsky                1:38.23,6     19.44,0 (11336)  55Msen2  272.  33,660 ¦ 
 1449. Wille Niklas           85 Seevetal                                              1:38.24,4     19.44,8 (15787)  55Mjun   32.   33,656 ¦ 
 1450. Soetebier Arne         73 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 1         1:38.24,9     19.45,3 (10185)  55Mann   277.  33,653 ¦ 
 1451. Yüksel Bülent          68 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 2                     1:38.25,4     19.45,8 (12764)  55Msen1  634.  33,650 ¦ 
 1452. Elias Gunter           66 Hamburg                                               1:38.25,9     19.46,3 (10835)  55Msen1  635.  33,647 ¦ 
 1452. Lubienetzki Ralf       60 Bochum               HEW-PRO-Ausbildung HEW           1:38.25,9     19.46,3 (11066)  55Msen2  273.  33,647 ¦ 
 1454. Böhme Andreas          59 Dollern              HEW-PRO-Ausbildung HEW           1:38.26,3     19.46,7 (11062)  55Msen2  274.  33,645 ¦ 
 1455. Schlöffel Peter        66 Uelzen               Peter Mapei                      1:38.26,4     19.46,8 (12177)  55Msen1  636.  33,644 ¦ 
 1456. Seggelke Gerhard       48 Wedel                                                 1:38.26,6     19.47,0 (10353)  55Msen3  125.  33,643 ¦ 
 1457. Harder Nils            78 Hamburg              Röla-Team                        1:38.27,5     19.47,9 (10959)  55Mann   278.  33,638 ¦ 
 1457. Kempe Achim            67 Hamburg                                               1:38.27,5     19.47,9 (13926)  55Msen1  637.  33,638 ¦ 
 1459. Kollak Thorsten        63 Hamburg              SGM-Cycler                       1:38.27,9     19.48,3 (11331)  55Msen1  638.  33,636 ¦ 
 1459. Marienfeld Uwe         59 Wapelfeld            avodaq.com                       1:38.27,9     19.48,3 (12043)  55Msen2  275.  33,636 ¦ 
 1461. Diederici Jörg         55 Hamburg              BFW 2                            1:38.28,2     19.48,6 (11934)  55Msen2  276.  33,634 ¦ 
 1461. Graf Finckenstein Frie 66 Hamburg              UKE Fördergemeinschaft Kinderk   1:38.28,2     19.48,6   (604)  55MP     22.   33,634 ¦ 
 1463. Meißner Bernd          59 Harsefeld            Polizei Hamburg / Polizeiverei   1:38.28,4     19.48,8 (11814)  55Msen2  277.  33,633 ¦ 
 1464. Walter Uwe             65 Hamburg              Kirschenklopper Team 1           1:38.29,2     19.49,6 (12016)  55Msen1  639.  33,628 ¦ 
 1465. Borrack Karlheinz      49 Hamburg              BFW 2                            1:38.29,8     19.50,2 (11933)  55Msen3  126.  33,625 ¦ 
 1466. Czempisz Jan           56 Hamburg              abc-Hamburg                      1:38.30,0     19.50,4 (13238)  55Msen2  278.  33,624 ¦ 
 1467. Cieslik Klaus          55 Hamburg              Bancart                          1:38.30,5     19.50,9 (10395)  55Msen2  279.  33,621 ¦ 
 1468. Struß Rudi             57 Hamburg              Neugrabener Schwarzfahrer        1:38.30,7     19.51,1 (10930)  55Msen2  280.  33,620 ¦ 
 1469. von Fintel Andreas     62 Schneverdingen       Racing-Team v. Fintel            1:38.30,8     19.51,2 (14561)  55Msen1  640.  33,619 ¦ 
 1470. Harms Hans-Jürgen      51 Hamburg              Promi                            1:38.31,5     19.51,9   (659)  55MP     23.   33,615 ¦ 
 1470. Krämer Thomas          64 Neef                 Team Postbank Koblenz            1:38.31,5     19.51,9 (11569)  55Msen1  641.  33,615 ¦ 
 1472. Pacholke Karl-Heinz    47 Norderstedt                                           1:38.31,6     19.52,0 (10894)  55Msen3  127.  33,615 ¦ 
 1473. Evers Patrick          76 Norderstedt          Jungheinrich AG Team 15          1:38.31,8     19.52,2 (12225)  55Mann   279.  33,614 ¦ 
 1474. Paul Armin             42 Hamburg                                               1:38.31,9     19.52,3 (10746)  55Msen3  128.  33,613 ¦ 
 1475. Off Wolfgang           59 Hamburg              NIVEA 34                         1:38.32,6     19.53,0 (11245)  55Msen2  281.  33,609 ¦ 
 1476. Löwen Karl Heinz       46 Hamburg                                               1:38.34,5     19.54,9 (10824)  55Msen3  129.  33,598 ¦ 
 1477. Ketsch Thomas          67 Hamburg              Mercedes-Benz Ndl.               1:38.35,0     19.55,4 (10467)  55Msen1  642.  33,595 ¦ 
 1478. Petzhold Holger        57 Wentorf              Burnouts                         1:38.35,7     19.56,1 (15419)  55Msen2  282.  33,591 ¦ 
 1478. Zaremba Brian          75 Hamburg                                               1:38.35,7     19.56,1 (10874)  55Mann   280.  33,591 ¦ 
 1480. Gottstein Joachim      51 Rüdersdorf                                            1:38.36,5     19.56,9 (12605)  55Msen3  130.  33,587 ¦ 
 1481. von der Heide Jan      82 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg IV     1:38.37,4     19.57,8 (12996)  55Mann   281.  33,582 ¦ 
 1482. Hage Christopher       69 Gummersbach                                           1:38.38,1     19.58,5 (15584)  55Msen1  643.  33,578 ¦ 
 1483. Claus Wolfgang         33 Elmshorn                                              1:38.39,1     19.59,5 (10980)  55Msen4  57.   33,572 ¦ 
 1484. Steinbrink Helmut      36 Northeim                                              1:38.39,5     19.59,9 (13228)  55Msen4  58.   33,570 ¦ 
 1485. Bruns Matthias         77 Norderstedt                                           1:38.39,7     20.00,1 (12335)  55Mann   282.  33,569 ¦ 
 1486. Wollbrecht Hans-Werner 55 Ahrensburg           Jungheinrich AG Team 22          1:38.40,0     20.00,4 (11892)  55Msen2  283.  33,567 ¦ 
 1487. Peters Johannes        49 Goslar                                                1:38.40,3     20.00,7 (15186)  55Msen3  131.  33,565 ¦ 
 1488. Pape Stephan           61 Schenefeld                                            1:38.41,0     20.01,4 (14438)  55Msen2  284.  33,561 ¦ 
 1489. Ninnemann Klaus        62 Harsefeld                                             1:38.41,2     20.01,6 (15148)  55Msen1  644.  33,560 ¦ 
 1490. Kühn Reinhold          58 Hamburg              Team Schmeggut                   1:38.42,2     20.02,6 (11412)  55Msen2  285.  33,555 ¦ 
 1491. Oellrich Jens          84 Stade                Team STD                         1:38.42,4     20.02,8 (14119)  55Mjun   33.   33,553 ¦ 
 1492. Gründig Christian      ?? Hamburg              Talkline 1                       1:38.42,6     20.03,0 (13860)  55Mann   283.  33,552 ¦ 
 1493. Müller-Broders Rainer  49 Pinneberg                                             1:38.42,7     20.03,1 (15506)  55Msen3  132.  33,552 ¦ 
 1494. Hahn Carsten           67 Buxtehude            NIVEA 36                         1:38.43,0     20.03,4 (11256)  55Msen1  645.  33,550 ¦ 
 1495. Schramm Thomas         65 Schwarzenbek                                          1:38.43,6     20.04,0 (14466)  55Msen1  646.  33,547 ¦ 
 1496. Gwildis Stefan         58 Harmstorf                                             1:38.43,7     20.04,1   (623)  55MP     24.   33,546 ¦ 
 1496. Koch Holger            59 Norderstedt          Airbus Materiel Support          1:38.43,7     20.04,1 (11364)  55Msen2  286.  33,546 ¦ 
 1498. Göttsche Michael       64 Norderstedt          MITOTHO                          1:38.44,4     20.04,8 (14659)  55Msen1  647.  33,542 ¦ 
 1498. Markwardt Klaus        47 Hamburg              Haspa Team 02                    1:38.44,4     20.04,8 (11397)  55Msen3  133.  33,542 ¦ 
 1500. Schulz Ralf            66 Halstenbek                                            1:38.44,5     20.04,9 (12326)  55Msen1  648.  33,542 ¦