HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2002 - 55km Männer

Ränge: 501-1000 (1:30.37,1)

  Rang Name                   Jg Land/Ort             Team                                  Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Bauer Jürgen           61 Hamburg              HEW-Netz                         1:30.37,1     11.57,5 (11055)  55Msen2  89.   36,548 ¦ 
  502. Roggenbach Tim         69 I-Como               Bewag - Die Stromschnellen       1:30.37,4     11.57,8 (10229)  55Msen1  198.  36,546 ¦ 
  503. Moje Torsten           80 Tornesch             Team Maik#s bike#s               1:30.38,3     11.58,7 (10048)  55Mann   125.  36,540 ¦ 
  504. Urban David            79 Bremen               Conti GP Supersonic              1:30.39,5     11.59,9 (12000)  55Mann   126.  36,532 ¦ 
  505. Eich Christian         86 Rostock              HEW-Netz                         1:30.39,6     12.00,0 (11056)  55Mjug   25.   36,532 ¦ 
  506. Tollmann Markus        67 Barsbüttel                                            1:30.39,7     12.00,1 (14935)  55Msen1  199.  36,531 ¦ 
  507. Guttenberg Peter       54 Bad Oldesloe         RV Trave Bad Oldesloe I          1:30.41,9     12.02,3 (10664)  55Msen2  90.   36,516 ¦ 
  508. Zaborowski Miroslaw    54 Norderstedt                                           1:30.42,3     12.02,7 (10672)  55Msen2  91.   36,513 ¦ 
  509. Rutz Henrik            65 Hamburg                                               1:30.43,5     12.03,9 (10572)  55Msen1  200.  36,505 ¦ 
  510. Völker Olaf            68 Hamburg              Warburg Team III                 1:30.44,0     12.04,4 (13652)  55Msen1  201.  36,502 ¦ 
  511. Burkhardt Michael      84 Hamburg              Holsten-Cooler-Team 1            1:30.44,4     12.04,8 (10810)  55Mjun   16.   36,499 ¦ 
  512. Grimm Olaf             68 Hamburg              Philips Medical Systems 2        1:30.48,6     12.09,0 (10413)  55Msen1  202.  36,471 ¦ 
  513. Blobelt Christian      83 Wedel                                                 1:30.48,7     12.09,1 (14865)  55Mann   127.  36,471 ¦ 
  513. Wendt Jan Henrik       80 Kölln-Reisiek                                         1:30.48,7     12.09,1 (10524)  55Mann   127.  36,471 ¦ 
  515. Hildebrandt Uwe        65 Lüneburg                                              1:30.49,3     12.09,7 (10426)  55Msen1  203.  36,467 ¦ 
  516. Zielasek Jürgen        61 Würzburg                                              1:30.49,6     12.10,0 (10687)  55Msen2  92.   36,465 ¦ 
  517. Martin Karl-Heinz      50 Ahrensburg                                            1:30.50,1     12.10,5 (10307)  55Msen3  32.   36,461 ¦ 
  518. Hitzigrath Peter       63 Tornesch                                              1:30.50,3     12.10,7 (11388)  55Msen1  204.  36,460 ¦ 
  519. Jochmann Marco         72 Elmshorn             Glockenalarm                     1:30.50,4     12.10,8 (15151)  55Mann   129.  36,459 ¦ 
  520. Schneider Frank        64 Glinde               Team Schmeggut                   1:30.51,0     12.11,4 (11414)  55Msen1  205.  36,455 ¦ 
  521. Maas Michael           66 Ahrensburg           HEW-Energie pur Team 1           1:30.54,4     12.14,8 (11004)  55Msen1  206.  36,432 ¦ 
  522. Mayer Frank            70 Bonn                 Team Postbank Köln/Bonn 1        1:30.54,6     12.15,0 (11571)  55Msen1  207.  36,431 ¦ 
  523. Meier Torsten          73 Diekhusen-Fahrstedt                                   1:30.54,7     12.15,1 (12224)  55Mann   130.  36,430 ¦ 
  523. Sander Niels           62 Buchholz             Haspa Team 04                    1:30.54,7     12.15,1 (12372)  55Msen1  208.  36,430 ¦ 
  525. Hendricks Manfred      57 Hamburg                                               1:30.54,8     12.15,2 (12349)  55Msen2  93.   36,430 ¦ 
  526. Burmester Jens         79 Hamburg                                               1:30.55,5     12.15,9 (15759)  55Mann   131.  36,425 ¦ 
  527. Borwieck Heiko         73 Lübeck                                                1:30.56,7     12.17,1 (12223)  55Mann   132.  36,417 ¦ 
  527. Hellerich Reiner       71 Hamburg              Philips Medical Systems 2        1:30.56,7     12.17,1 (10414)  55Msen1  209.  36,417 ¦ 
  529. Kersten Axel           70 Neu Wulmstorf        SGM-Cycler                       1:30.59,9     12.20,3 (11329)  55Msen1  210.  36,396 ¦ 
  530. Bockhold Lars          67 Rausdorf             Reit- und Fahrverein Rausdorf    1:31.00,1     12.20,5 (12952)  55Msen1  211.  36,394 ¦ 
  531. Overbeeke Nicolaas     53 NL-JN Rotterdam                                       1:31.00,7     12.21,1 (14583)  55Msen2  94.   36,390 ¦ 
  532. Peters Roland          61 Hambühren            Team Postbank Bremen 2           1:31.02,6     12.23,0 (11522)  55Msen2  95.   36,378 ¦ 
  533. Sips Thorsten          67 Wittlich             Dr. Oetker                       1:31.03,0     12.23,4 (15115)  55Msen1  212.  36,375 ¦ 
  534. Gnadt Ingo             66 Hamburg              www.rari.de 2                    1:31.04,5     12.24,9 (13585)  55Msen1  213.  36,365 ¦ 
  535. Jockisch Holger        66 Hamburg              Kop van de Wedstrijd             1:31.05,7     12.26,1 (10714)  55Msen1  214.  36,357 ¦ 
  536. Witt Carsten           84 Buchholz             HEW-Energie pur Team 1           1:31.06,7     12.27,1 (11005)  55Mjun   17.   36,350 ¦ 
  537. Breier Thomas          67 Buxtehude                                             1:31.07,4     12.27,8 (10933)  55Msen1  215.  36,346 ¦ 
  538. Manderscheid Moritz    87 Hamburg              Ouzo 13                          1:31.08,1     12.28,5 (14880)  55Mjug   26.   36,341 ¦ 
  539. Wehlmann Karsten       ?? D                                                     1:31.08,2     12.28,6   (537)  55MP     7.    36,341 ¦ 
  540. Hauttmann Stefan       68 Buchholz             Philips Medical Systems 6        1:31.08,4     12.28,8 (12732)  55Msen1  216.  36,339 ¦ 
  541. van Quickelberghe Robe 55 B-Frasnes lez Amoing Hachemie II                      1:31.09,1     12.29,5 (12110)  55Msen2  96.   36,335 ¦ 
  542. Paulsen Uwe            61 Norderstedt          Helm Roadies                     1:31.09,8     12.30,2 (14033)  55Msen2  97.   36,330 ¦ 
  543. Mühlich Christoph      70 Uetersen             The Unbelievables                1:31.10,0     12.30,4 (10793)  55Msen1  217.  36,329 ¦ 
  544. Glas Thomas            73 Kaltenkirchen        Team Deutscher Ring 2            1:31.11,9     12.32,3 (10641)  55Mann   133.  36,316 ¦ 
  545. Welling Frederik       85 Wermelskirchen                                        1:31.12,1     12.32,5 (10073)  55Mjun   18.   36,315 ¦ 
  546. Lüsch Wolfgang         46 Halstenbek           ICE Team 1                       1:31.12,7     12.33,1 (10543)  55Msen3  33.   36,311 ¦ 
  547. Rosenberger Frank      65 Wedel                Röla-Team                        1:31.13,1     12.33,5 (10961)  55Msen1  218.  36,308 ¦ 
  548. Meuser Arnulf          63 Seevetal                                              1:31.13,5     12.33,9 (14096)  55Msen1  219.  36,305 ¦ 
  549. Wohlers Michael        63 Hamburg              Hochbahn                         1:31.15,2     12.35,6 (10077)  55Msen1  220.  36,294 ¦ 
  550. Puplick Jörg           65 Zeesen                                                1:31.17,1     12.37,5 (10264)  55Msen1  221.  36,281 ¦ 
  551. Probst Helmut          39 Hamburg                                               1:31.17,5     12.37,9 (10286)  55Msen4  16.   36,279 ¦ 
  552. Burgarth Sebastian     68 Hamburg                                               1:31.17,8     12.38,2 (14809)  55Msen1  222.  36,277 ¦ 
  553. Laser Jens             75 Schenefeld           Philips Medical Systems 2        1:31.19,4     12.39,8 (15776)  55Mann   134.  36,266 ¦ 
  554. Hartmann Jörg          58 Bremerhaven                                           1:31.19,5     12.39,9 (13749)  55Msen2  98.   36,266 ¦ 
  555. Habertag Jürgen        40 Hamburg              Familie Habertag                 1:31.20,9     12.41,3 (10298)  55Msen4  17.   36,256 ¦ 
  556. Habertag Christoph     74 Hamburg              Familie Habertag                 1:31.21,1     12.41,5 (10297)  55Mann   135.  36,255 ¦ 
  557. Prüfer Hartmuth        58 Rostock                                               1:31.26,8     12.47,2 (11394)  55Msen2  99.   36,217 ¦ 
  558. Merten-Burzlaff Berndt 58 Elmshorn             S-Bahn Hamburg GmbH              1:31.27,3     12.47,7 (12425)  55Msen2  100.  36,214 ¦ 
  559. Blumenstein Frank      67 Hamburg              www.rari.de 1                    1:31.27,8     12.48,2 (13444)  55Msen1  223.  36,211 ¦ 
  560. Schuller Jürgen        54 Hamburg                                               1:31.29,7     12.50,1 (10539)  55Msen2  101.  36,198 ¦ 
  561. Gießeler Hans-Gerd     51 Halstenbek                                            1:31.29,8     12.50,2 (10538)  55Msen3  34.   36,198 ¦ 
  562. Neugebauer Karsten     67 Hamburg              Globel Driver                    1:31.31,6     12.52,0 (10982)  55Msen1  224.  36,186 ¦ 
  563. Müller Egon            56 Eckernförde          Team Deutscher Ring 4            1:31.33,5     12.53,9 (15397)  55Msen2  102.  36,173 ¦ 
  564. Braun Thomas           57 Hoisdorf             Schöne-Team                      1:31.34,9     12.55,3 (10574)  55Msen2  103.  36,164 ¦ 
  565. Donath Uwe             62 Lachendorf                                            1:31.36,9     12.57,3 (14614)  55Msen1  225.  36,151 ¦ 
  566. Meyer Rainer           71 Buxtehude            Team Mariahilf 3                 1:31.37,1     12.57,5 (10937)  55Msen1  226.  36,149 ¦ 
  567. Schröder Christian     64 Buxtehude            Production-M                     1:31.37,2     12.57,6 (10410)  55Msen1  227.  36,149 ¦ 
  568. Masuch Jürgen          61 Scheeßel             Scheessel-Old-Stars              1:31.37,3     12.57,7 (14004)  55Msen2  104.  36,148 ¦ 
  569. Heyen Oliver           75 Hamburg              Spri AG                          1:31.38,9     12.59,3 (12601)  55Mann   136.  36,138 ¦ 
  570. Behrens Wolfgang       49 Schenefeld           Team Deutscher Ring 2            1:31.39,0     12.59,4 (10640)  55Msen3  35.   36,137 ¦ 
  571. Stiemer Ruediger       58 Hamburg                                               1:31.39,1     12.59,5 (12333)  55Msen2  105.  36,136 ¦ 
  572. Hönig Arnd             68 Tübingen             schnellergehtsnicht              1:31.39,2     12.59,6 (14929)  55Msen1  228.  36,136 ¦ 
  572. Thamm Markus           66 Heidelberg           Go 90                            1:31.39,2     12.59,6 (10765)  55Msen1  228.  36,136 ¦ 
  574. Budziszewski Christoph 83 Hamburg                                               1:31.39,4     12.59,8 (15381)  55Mann   137.  36,134 ¦ 
  574. Gottschlich Dirk       63 Detmold              ZZC Biking-Team                  1:31.39,4     12.59,8 (10656)  55Msen1  230.  36,134 ¦ 
  576. Peters Thomas          66 Halstenbek           DLC-Bahrenfeld                   1:31.39,6     13.00,0 (11385)  55Msen1  231.  36,133 ¦ 
  577. Kiunka Philippe        79 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 3                     1:31.40,3     13.00,7 (10189)  55Mann   138.  36,128 ¦ 
  578. Salzmann Markus        63 Elmenhorst                                            1:31.40,5     13.00,9 (11737)  55Msen1  232.  36,127 ¦ 
  579. Flinzberg Sebastian    64 Hamburg                                               1:31.41,2     13.01,6 (10172)  55Msen1  233.  36,123 ¦ 
  579. Schüttler Ralf         65 Bonn                 Team Postbank Köln/Bonn 1        1:31.41,2     13.01,6 (11572)  55Msen1  233.  36,123 ¦ 
  581. Vollpott Jens          66 Hamburg                                               1:31.41,3     13.01,7 (10331)  55Msen1  235.  36,122 ¦ 
  582. Wilfling Thomas        69 Hamburg              schnellergehtsnicht              1:31.41,4     13.01,8 (14930)  55Msen1  236.  36,121 ¦ 
  583. Lamprecht Jürgen       36 Ahrensburg           ATSV-Rad+Ski                     1:31.41,5     13.01,9 (10858)  55Msen4  18.   36,121 ¦ 
  584. Wusterhaus Ulf         66 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 1         1:31.42,5     13.02,9 (10188)  55Msen1  237.  36,114 ¦ 
  585. Grasmann Sebastian     75 Hamburg              Enola Gay                        1:31.42,8     13.03,2 (10260)  55Mann   139.  36,112 ¦ 
  586. Mende Michael          63 Braunschweig         Go 90                            1:31.42,9     13.03,3 (10764)  55Msen1  238.  36,111 ¦ 
  587. Holst Karsten          65 Buxtehude            Production-M                     1:31.43,4     13.03,8 (10408)  55Msen1  239.  36,108 ¦ 
  588. Breuer Ingo            64 Buxtehude            Production-M                     1:31.43,5     13.03,9 (10407)  55Msen1  240.  36,107 ¦ 
  589. Biedermann Reimar      73 Halstenbek                                            1:31.43,6     13.04,0 (10314)  55Mann   140.  36,107 ¦ 
  589. Whendt Thorsten        68 Tangstedt            Die Bergziegen                   1:31.43,6     13.04,0 (10376)  55Msen1  241.  36,107 ¦ 
  591. Petersen Arne          62 Hamburg              Nordic Powerhouse Sprinter       1:31.43,7     13.04,1 (10168)  55Msen1  242.  36,106 ¦ 
  592. Feickert Timo          64 Hamburg              Speed Beans, Tchibo              1:31.44,0     13.04,4 (15290)  55Msen1  243.  36,104 ¦ 
  593. Buisman Reimund        58 Hamburg              Telekom Fans                     1:31.44,3     13.04,7 (11302)  55Msen2  106.  36,102 ¦ 
  593. Kopietz Michael        63 Hamburg              Kreissparkasse Pinneberg 55/1    1:31.44,3     13.04,7 (10401)  55Msen1  244.  36,102 ¦ 
  593. Niemann Peter          57 Stampe                                                1:31.44,3     13.04,7   (612)  55MP     8.    36,102 ¦ 
  596. Stange Klaus-Peter     60 Wentorf              NIVEA 11                         1:31.44,5     13.04,9 (11106)  55Msen2  107.  36,101 ¦ 
  597. Schmolling Robert      68 Rausdorf             Reit- und Fahrverein Rausdorf    1:31.44,7     13.05,1 (11900)  55Msen1  245.  36,100 ¦ 
  598. Bessel Michael         60 Oststeinbek          Team Schmeggut                   1:31.45,0     13.05,4 (11411)  55Msen2  108.  36,098 ¦ 
  599. Bohnen Hans Joachim    55 Grefrath                                              1:31.45,4     13.05,8   (540)  55MP     9.    36,095 ¦ 
  600. Tiede Winfrid          67 Hamburg                                               1:31.45,6     13.06,0   (606)  55MP     10.   36,094 ¦ 
  601. Neubert Sven           65 Großensee            Amandus Kahl 3                   1:31.47,5     13.07,9 (13335)  55Msen1  246.  36,081 ¦ 
  602. Vagts Hartmut          57 Harsefeld                                             1:31.47,8     13.08,2 (10106)  55Msen2  109.  36,079 ¦ 
  603. Pabst Patrick          69 Hamburg                                               1:31.47,9     13.08,3 (10761)  55Msen1  247.  36,079 ¦ 
  604. Loose Michael          72 Hamburg              GDV DL Team 2                    1:31.49,4     13.09,8 (12345)  55Mann   141.  36,069 ¦ 
  605. Spieß Volker           75 Berlin               HellermannTyton 1                1:31.49,7     13.10,1 (12505)  55Mann   142.  36,067 ¦ 
  606. Pobanz Rico            73 Berlin               AWD-Team Pankow                  1:31.49,8     13.10,2 (15173)  55Mann   143.  36,066 ¦ 
  607. Eddelbüttel Andreas    71 Seevetal                                              1:31.50,3     13.10,7 (10397)  55Msen1  248.  36,063 ¦ 
  608. Sudbrack-Heinrich Joac 71 Hamburg              Team Postbank Hamburg 3          1:31.50,4     13.10,8 (11541)  55Msen1  249.  36,062 ¦ 
  609. Kunert Sven            71 Lütjenburg                                            1:31.50,7     13.11,1 (14499)  55Msen1  250.  36,060 ¦ 
  610. Grund Andrea           60 Neustrelitz                                           1:31.51,2     13.11,6 (14825)  55Msen2  110.  36,057 ¦ 
  611. Feindt Ulrich          79 Steinkirchen                                          1:31.51,4     13.11,8 (10888)  55Mann   144.  36,056 ¦ 
  612. Ott Christian          66 Hamburg                                               1:31.51,9     13.12,3 (13193)  55Msen1  251.  36,052 ¦ 
  613. Heise Thomas           61 Hamburg                                               1:31.52,1     13.12,5 (10365)  55Msen2  111.  36,051 ¦ 
  614. Buhr Torsten           68 Hamburg                                               1:31.52,3     13.12,7 (11823)  55Msen1  252.  36,050 ¦ 
  615. Gottschalk Klaus       44 Seevetal             Team Gottschalk                  1:31.52,8     13.13,2 (10442)  55Msen3  36.   36,047 ¦ 
  616. Günseh Marcel          82 Hamburg              Die Rostocker                    1:31.53,3     13.13,7 (11966)  55Mann   145.  36,043 ¦ 
  617. Emmerich Thomas        76 Stade                Team Postbank Stade              1:31.53,4     13.13,8 (11591)  55Mann   146.  36,043 ¦ 
  618. Bischoff Jan           69 Obertshausen                                          1:31.53,8     13.14,2 (15757)  55Msen1  253.  36,040 ¦ 
  619. Somma Vincenzo         52 Hamburg                                               1:31.54,2     13.14,6 (10474)  55Msen2  112.  36,037 ¦ 
  620. Schofeld Martin        68 Hademarschen                                          1:31.54,4     13.14,8 (10427)  55Msen1  254.  36,036 ¦ 
  621. Raab Thomas            66 Holm                                                  1:31.54,5     13.14,9 (10337)  55Msen1  255.  36,035 ¦ 
  622. Boll Rüdiger           70 Hohenaspe                                             1:31.54,7     13.15,1 (14313)  55Msen1  256.  36,034 ¦ 
  623. Dehaut Christian       68 Glückstadt                                            1:31.54,8     13.15,2 (14314)  55Msen1  257.  36,033 ¦ 
  624. Lorenz Torsten         68 Westerwaldsede                                        1:31.56,0     13.16,4 (10456)  55Msen1  258.  36,026 ¦ 
  624. Riechers Fred          52 Hamburg                                               1:31.56,0     13.16,4 (10290)  55Msen2  113.  36,026 ¦ 
  626. Bayrak Bülent          70 Hamburg              Inline-Kurier-Sprint-Team        1:31.56,4     13.16,8 (10995)  55Msen1  259.  36,023 ¦ 
  626. Zemke Michael          74 Hamburg                                               1:31.56,4     13.16,8 (10232)  55Mann   147.  36,023 ¦ 
  628. Bär Stephan            63 Wiesbaden            Familie Bär                      1:31.56,6     13.17,0 (11970)  55Msen1  260.  36,022 ¦ 
  628. Jurgk Ekkehard         40 Alt Meteln                                            1:31.56,6     13.17,0 (10405)  55Msen4  19.   36,022 ¦ 
  630. Posenauer Holger       61 Dassow               SV Dassow 24                     1:31.56,9     13.17,3 (10421)  55Msen2  114.  36,020 ¦ 
  631. Stark Jürgen-Dieter    34 Berlin                                                1:31.57,3     13.17,7 (10332)  55Msen4  20.   36,017 ¦ 
  631. Wolke Bernd            65 Rosengarten                                           1:31.57,3     13.17,7 (10342)  55Msen1  261.  36,017 ¦ 
  633. Friedemann Jörg        71 Jühnde                                                1:31.57,4     13.17,8 (14756)  55Msen1  262.  36,016 ¦ 
  634. Frodeno Dominic        78 Hamburg              zwischengas@waseberg.de          1:31.57,5     13.17,9 (11313)  55Mann   148.  36,016 ¦ 
  635. Wittlief Thomas        66 Hamburg                                               1:31.57,6     13.18,0 (10215)  55Msen1  263.  36,015 ¦ 
  636. Ostermann Jörn         54 Pinneberg            BSG Hamburg-Mannheimer           1:31.58,3     13.18,7 (10565)  55Msen2  115.  36,011 ¦ 
  637. Wachs Ingo             63 Goldberg                                              1:31.58,4     13.18,8 (10352)  55Msen1  264.  36,010 ¦ 
  638. Hagemann Sven          68 Hamburg              Ohlsdorf Ghostbusters            1:31.59,5     13.19,9 (10611)  55Msen1  265.  36,003 ¦ 
  639. Bernoth Andree         61 Hamburg              NIVEA 10                         1:31.59,7     13.20,1 (11096)  55Msen2  116.  36,001 ¦ 
  640. Burger Andreas         68 Hamburg              DER KURIER 4                     1:31.59,9     13.20,3 (10129)  55Msen1  266.  36,000 ¦ 
  640. Kohl Michael           58 Hamburg                                               1:31.59,9     13.20,3 (10621)  55Msen2  117.  36,000 ¦ 
  642. Elfert Stephan         68 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      1:32.01,6     13.22,0 (14746)  55Msen1  267.  35,989 ¦ 
  643. Hansen Frank           67 Kummerfeld           Kreissparkasse Pinneberg 55/1    1:32.01,7     13.22,1 (10400)  55Msen1  268.  35,988 ¦ 
  643. Himmelreich Sascha     71 Berlin                                                1:32.01,7     13.22,1 (14611)  55Msen1  268.  35,988 ¦ 
  645. Beckedorf Ingo         66 Ahrensburg           Holsten-Cooler-Team 2            1:32.01,8     13.22,2 (10817)  55Msen1  270.  35,988 ¦ 
  646. Golombek Frank         73 Hamburg              Tchibo Speed Beans               1:32.02,0     13.22,4 (10102)  55Mann   149.  35,986 ¦ 
  647. Morales Manuel         48 Norderstedt                                           1:32.02,9     13.23,3 (10862)  55Msen3  37.   35,981 ¦ 
  648. Schween Holger         53 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 1                  1:32.03,1     13.23,5 (10870)  55Msen2  118.  35,979 ¦ 
  649. Münsterberg Eckhardt   55 Bargteheide          Schöne-Team                      1:32.03,3     13.23,7 (10575)  55Msen2  119.  35,978 ¦ 
  650. Müller Herbert         53 Klietz                                                1:32.04,4     13.24,8 (14570)  55Msen2  120.  35,971 ¦ 
  651. Böge Holger            58 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 2         1:32.04,6     13.25,0 (10333)  55Msen2  121.  35,970 ¦ 
  652. Liese Philipp          76 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 18          1:32.05,4     13.25,8 (11867)  55Mann   150.  35,964 ¦ 
  653. Seemann Lothar         50 Hamburg              Hermes Kredit                    1:32.06,0     13.26,4 (10775)  55Msen3  38.   35,960 ¦ 
  654. Jensen John            57 Hollenstedt          Speedy Pee Dy 1                  1:32.07,9     13.28,3 (10868)  55Msen2  122.  35,948 ¦ 
  655. Dahm Christian         71 Hamburg              Forellen                         1:32.08,6     13.29,0 (11703)  55Msen1  271.  35,944 ¦ 
  656. Itterbeck Gerd-Lutz    52 Neuenhaus            Team Postbank NRW 1              1:32.10,1     13.30,5 (11583)  55Msen2  123.  35,934 ¦ 
  657. Bröer Torben           70 Kaltenkirchen                                         1:32.10,2     13.30,6 (14246)  55Msen1  272.  35,933 ¦ 
  658. Stehr Thies            78 Grünendeich                                           1:32.12,5     13.32,9 (10889)  55Mann   151.  35,918 ¦ 
  659. Petersen Harald        61 Schneverdingen       Racing-Team v. Fintel            1:32.12,8     13.33,2 (14557)  55Msen2  124.  35,916 ¦ 
  660. Sievers Michael        65 Hamburg              The Sun Company                  1:32.13,6     13.34,0 (10536)  55Msen1  273.  35,911 ¦ 
  661. Beckmann Niels         74 Hamburg                                               1:32.13,9     13.34,3 (14266)  55Mann   152.  35,909 ¦ 
  662. Harms Ralph            64 Hamburg              Nordic Powerhouse Sprinter       1:32.14,0     13.34,4 (10164)  55Msen1  274.  35,908 ¦ 
  663. Bollmeyer Olaf         66 Marschacht                                            1:32.14,7     13.35,1 (10087)  55Msen1  275.  35,904 ¦ 
  664. Möricke Klaus          67 Buchholz             Radwerk/Autofahrerhasser         1:32.15,2     13.35,6 (10651)  55Msen1  276.  35,901 ¦ 
  665. Trautmann Lutz         58 Stavenhagen                                           1:32.16,3     13.36,7 (10358)  55Msen2  125.  35,894 ¦ 
  666. Klose Andreas          54 Köln                 NIVEA 16                         1:32.16,8     13.37,2 (11136)  55Msen2  126.  35,890 ¦ 
  667. Spethmann Thomas       71 Berlin                                                1:32.17,3     13.37,7 (13877)  55Msen1  277.  35,887 ¦ 
  668. Arensmann Michael      68 Hamburg              Talkline 2                       1:32.18,3     13.38,7 (13861)  55Msen1  278.  35,881 ¦ 
  669. Averbeck Thorsten      62 Schwarmstadt                                          1:32.20,2     13.40,6 (13760)  55Msen1  279.  35,868 ¦ 
  670. Hackethal Egbert       62 Sarlhusen            Schröder                         1:32.20,4     13.40,8 (12002)  55Msen1  280.  35,867 ¦ 
  671. Poppen Ralf            68 Jever                                                 1:32.20,8     13.41,2 (14987)  55Msen1  281.  35,864 ¦ 
  672. Braß Focko             72 Hannover                                              1:32.21,3     13.41,7 (14095)  55Mann   153.  35,861 ¦ 
  673. Fechner Manfred        39 Fürstenwalde                                          1:32.22,2     13.42,6 (14883)  55Msen4  21.   35,855 ¦ 
  674. Jespersen Thomas       58 Lübeck                                                1:32.22,3     13.42,7 (14747)  55Msen2  127.  35,855 ¦ 
  675. Schwieren Peer         67 Hamburg              Team Powercase                   1:32.23,0     13.43,4 (10684)  55Msen1  282.  35,850 ¦ 
  676. Lönne Frank            64 Hamburg                                               1:32.23,1     13.43,5 (13927)  55Msen1  283.  35,849 ¦ 
  677. Schöttelndreier Holger 61 Hamburg              TV Movie 2                       1:32.23,3     13.43,7 (12276)  55Msen2  128.  35,848 ¦ 
  678. Milewski Michael       67 Glinde                                                1:32.23,9     13.44,3 (11334)  55Msen1  284.  35,844 ¦ 
  679. Weier Heiko            59 Hamburg                                               1:32.24,7     13.45,1 (13956)  55Msen2  129.  35,839 ¦ 
  680. Lauinger Arne          64 Kiel                 Grüne Welle - GAL Fraktionstea   1:32.25,1     13.45,5 (12856)  55Msen1  285.  35,837 ¦ 
  681. Jäger Andreas          61 Berlin               NRvG Luisenstadt                 1:32.25,3     13.45,7 (10509)  55Msen2  130.  35,835 ¦ 
  682. Mühlenberg Andreas     63 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Habu-Boys                        1:32.26,6     13.47,0 (12589)  55Msen1  286.  35,827 ¦ 
  683. Deschka Manfred        63 Hamburg              NIVEA 37                         1:32.26,8     13.47,2 (11263)  55Msen1  287.  35,826 ¦ 
  684. Weiland Stefan         75 Berlin               Die Fredersdorfer                1:32.27,3     13.47,7 (10623)  55Mann   154.  35,822 ¦ 
  685. Becker Michael         66 Wedel                Peter Sturm III                  1:32.27,4     13.47,8 (11430)  55Msen1  288.  35,822 ¦ 
  685. Knoch Wolfgang         43 Fredersdorf          Die Fredersdorfer                1:32.27,4     13.47,8 (10622)  55Msen3  39.   35,822 ¦ 
  687. Sokolowski Claus-Günth 47 Stapelfeld           BMW Niederlassung Hamburg II     1:32.28,0     13.48,4 (10886)  55Msen3  40.   35,818 ¦ 
  688. Hartmann Ernst-Christi 67 Moorrege             RSG Blankenese  Team Lieb 60/0   1:32.28,4     13.48,8 (13039)  55Msen1  289.  35,815 ¦ 
  689. Miske Ulf              68 Bargteheide                                           1:32.29,1     13.49,5 (10454)  55Msen1  290.  35,811 ¦ 
  690. Dargel Alexander       85 Hamburg                                               1:32.29,6     13.50,0 (10246)  55Mjun   19.   35,807 ¦ 
  691. Tams Olaf              53 Hamburg              Haspa Team 02                    1:32.29,9     13.50,3 (11400)  55Msen2  131.  35,806 ¦ 
  692. Winke Michael          64 Hamburg              LEO                              1:32.30,1     13.50,5 (10388)  55Msen1  291.  35,804 ¦ 
  693. Neff Hans-Jürgen       56 Hamburg                                               1:32.30,2     13.50,6 (10308)  55Msen2  132.  35,804 ¦ 
  694. Witt Maximilian        87 Hamburg                                               1:32.30,3     13.50,7 (14709)  55Mjug   27.   35,803 ¦ 
  695. Schröder Michael       55 Gräfelfing           Radwerk/Autofahrerhasser         1:32.30,4     13.50,8 (10652)  55Msen2  133.  35,802 ¦ 
  696. Kraeft Hans-Georg      72 Hamburg              Team ABS and friends             1:32.32,2     13.52,6 (12565)  55Mann   155.  35,791 ¦ 
  697. Höpfner Robert         63 Hamburg              TV Movie 3                       1:32.32,5     13.52,9 (12279)  55Msen1  292.  35,789 ¦ 
  698. Heimbokel Michael      62 Dollern              Team Postbank Stade              1:32.33,1     13.53,5 (11593)  55Msen1  293.  35,785 ¦ 
  699. Müller-Broders Jan     80 Hamburg                                               1:32.33,3     13.53,7 (15504)  55Mann   156.  35,784 ¦ 
  700. Ruhwald Alexander      73 Hamburg              Ulmen-Team                       1:32.33,4     13.53,8 (14958)  55Mann   157.  35,783 ¦ 
  701. Sonnemann Stefan       66 Hamburg              Team Postbank Hamburg 1          1:32.34,4     13.54,8 (11534)  55Msen1  294.  35,777 ¦ 
  702. Jackisch Reinhard      56 Kaltenkirchen                                         1:32.35,3     13.55,7 (15149)  55Msen2  134.  35,771 ¦ 
  703. Dennin Holger          67 Ahrensburg                                            1:32.35,4     13.55,8 (12661)  55Msen1  295.  35,770 ¦ 
  704. Kmetsch Stefan         70 Pinneberg            Ulmen-Team                       1:32.35,9     13.56,3 (14957)  55Msen1  296.  35,767 ¦ 
  705. Schüttler Michael      72 Hamburg              Fidel                            1:32.38,3     13.58,7 (14244)  55Mann   158.  35,751 ¦ 
  706. Köppen Malte           74 Hamburg              GDV DL Team 2                    1:32.38,5     13.58,9 (12344)  55Mann   159.  35,750 ¦ 
  707. Benthin Matthias       79 Reinbek                                               1:32.39,1     13.59,5 (11283)  55Mann   160.  35,746 ¦ 
  708. Ebert Wolf-Dieter      51 Soltau               Radsport Wulff II                1:32.39,2     13.59,6 (10320)  55Msen3  41.   35,746 ¦ 
  709. Hildebrandt Jörg       70 Hamburg              schnellergehtsnicht              1:32.40,7     14.01,1 (14928)  55Msen1  297.  35,736 ¦ 
  710. Zöller Ralph           69 Pulheim                                               1:32.41,0     14.01,4 (15547)  55Msen1  298.  35,734 ¦ 
  711. Schaumann Udo          58 Kornwestheim         Haeffner I                       1:32.41,8     14.02,2 (11961)  55Msen2  135.  35,729 ¦ 
  712. Maaß Christian         72 Hamburg              Grüne Welle - GAL Fraktionstea   1:32.42,9     14.03,3 (12857)  55Mann   161.  35,722 ¦ 
  713. Kaiser Michael         ?? Hetlingen                                             1:32.43,1     14.03,5 (15355)  55Mann   162.  35,721 ¦ 
  714. Rüder Hans-Peter       36 Barsbüttel                                            1:32.43,9     14.04,3 (10406)  55Msen4  22.   35,715 ¦ 
  715. Rohde Helmut           45 Hamburg                                               1:32.44,2     14.04,6 (10184)  55Msen3  42.   35,714 ¦ 
  716. Krämer Udo             66 Schwarzenbek         A-Team                           1:32.44,5     14.04,9 (13505)  55Msen1  299.  35,712 ¦ 
  717. Sturm David            75 Hamburg              Peter Sturm III                  1:32.44,6     14.05,0 (11437)  55Mann   163.  35,711 ¦ 
  718. Gunkel Lenard          86 Melbeck              Sprinter Radunsky                1:32.45,0     14.05,4 (11337)  55Mjug   28.   35,708 ¦ 
  719. Böhm Lars              74 Hamburg              WiWi-Bunker Kakerlaken           1:32.45,4     14.05,8 (15263)  55Mann   164.  35,706 ¦ 
  720. Kähler Holger          62 Uetersen                                              1:32.45,7     14.06,1 (10249)  55Msen1  300.  35,704 ¦ 
  721. Chenard Bruno          69 Wedel                Cosmos Wedel ALT                 1:32.45,8     14.06,2 (12748)  55Msen1  301.  35,703 ¦ 
  722. Krüger Wolfgang        42 Witzhave                                              1:32.46,8     14.07,2 (10589)  55Msen3  43.   35,697 ¦ 
  723. Albrecht Christian     67 Clausthal-Zellerfeld Truller                          1:32.49,3     14.09,7 (11806)  55Msen1  302.  35,681 ¦ 
  724. Hein Uwe               51 Hetlingen            Elk-Team                         1:32.49,5     14.09,9 (12659)  55Msen3  44.   35,680 ¦ 
  725. Clausen Manfred        45 Norderstedt          HEW-Energie pur Team 2           1:32.52,0     14.12,4 (11006)  55Msen3  45.   35,664 ¦ 
  725. Schilling Olaf         70 Leipzig                                               1:32.52,0     14.12,4 (10940)  55Msen1  303.  35,664 ¦ 
  727. Borkowitz Wolfgang     62 Rellingen                                             1:32.53,1     14.13,5 (10512)  55Msen1  304.  35,656 ¦ 
  728. Spuddig Dieter         64 Friedland                                             1:32.54,8     14.15,2 (14758)  55Msen1  305.  35,646 ¦ 
  729. Dörflinger Oliver      68 Flensburg            Team Komtel                      1:32.56,1     14.16,5 (14039)  55Msen1  306.  35,637 ¦ 
  730. Wilkens Klaus          69 Osnabrück            HOMANN so verführt man           1:32.56,2     14.16,6 (13947)  55Msen1  307.  35,637 ¦ 
  731. Mohr Jan Peter         65 Hamburg                                               1:32.56,5     14.16,9 (11483)  55Msen1  308.  35,635 ¦ 
  732. Klöver Michael         69 Hamburg              NIVEA 21                         1:32.56,9     14.17,3 (11169)  55Msen1  309.  35,632 ¦ 
  733. Bruhn Peter            49 Hamburg              Team KBS-Sport.de                1:32.57,1     14.17,5 (10669)  55Msen3  46.   35,631 ¦ 
  733. Schuchmann Jan-Hauke   87 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese Team Lieb 60/02   1:32.57,1     14.17,5 (12141)  55Mjug   29.   35,631 ¦ 
  735. Hahn Torre             78 Norderstedt                                           1:32.58,5     14.18,9 (12336)  55Mann   165.  35,622 ¦ 
  736. Wübbers Carsten        63 Bad Oldesloe         Team Postbank Bad Oldesloe       1:32.58,8     14.19,2 (11508)  55Msen1  310.  35,620 ¦ 
  737. Prins Rolf             62 Hamburg              Pergande & Pöthe                 1:32.59,0     14.19,4 (12260)  55Msen1  311.  35,619 ¦ 
  738. Opitz Rainer           67 Hamburg              Uncle Ben#s                      1:32.59,5     14.19,9 (11716)  55Msen1  312.  35,616 ¦ 
  739. Schappeit Oliver       64 Hönow                                                 1:33.00,0     14.20,4 (11439)  55Msen1  313.  35,612 ¦ 
  740. Szubrych Uwe           59 Hagenah                                               1:33.02,0     14.22,4 (15433)  55Msen2  136.  35,600 ¦ 
  741. Zierau Joachim         69 Hamburg              WiWi-Bunker Kakerlaken           1:33.02,4     14.22,8 (15265)  55Msen1  314.  35,597 ¦ 
  742. Schmidt Holger         61 Aßlar                                                 1:33.04,3     14.24,7 (10592)  55Msen2  137.  35,585 ¦ 
  743. Wartenberg Christian   74 Tecklenburg                                           1:33.05,5     14.25,9 (10309)  55Mann   166.  35,577 ¦ 
  744. Bögner Günter          42 Hamm                                                  1:33.07,3     14.27,7 (10301)  55Msen3  47.   35,566 ¦ 
  744. Schulte Norbert        54 Ochtrup              Team Postbank Osnabrück          1:33.07,3     14.27,7 (11585)  55Msen2  138.  35,566 ¦ 
  746. Hagge Marc             86 Hamburg                                               1:33.07,4     14.27,8 (11421)  55Mjug   30.   35,565 ¦ 
  747. Stasch Gerald          58 Großhansdorf         Schöne-Team                      1:33.07,5     14.27,9 (10578)  55Msen2  139.  35,565 ¦ 
  748. Bartels Philippe       71 Hamburg              Forellen                         1:33.07,7     14.28,1 (11702)  55Msen1  315.  35,563 ¦ 
  749. Barth Henrik           67 Berlin                                                1:33.07,8     14.28,2 (14037)  55Msen1  316.  35,563 ¦ 
  750. Leidner Jens           64 Barsbek              HDW Team 1                       1:33.08,8     14.29,2 (14147)  55Msen1  317.  35,556 ¦ 
  751. Martini Rainer         51 Hamburg                                               1:33.09,1     14.29,5 (14014)  55Msen3  48.   35,554 ¦ 
  752. Barsch Dietrich        74 Wedel                                                 1:33.09,6     14.30,0 (13291)  55Mann   167.  35,551 ¦ 
  752. Dannfeld Knut          51 Norderstedt          50er                             1:33.09,6     14.30,0 (10919)  55Msen3  49.   35,551 ¦ 
  754. Simon Sven             65 Barendorf                                             1:33.09,8     14.30,2 (14769)  55Msen1  318.  35,550 ¦ 
  755. Slotta Anthony         71 Hamburg                                               1:33.10,9     14.31,3 (13734)  55Msen1  319.  35,543 ¦ 
  756. Schlegel Olaf          72 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 4         1:33.11,2     14.31,6 (10602)  55Mann   168.  35,541 ¦ 
  757. Luppa Mario            68 Jever                                                 1:33.11,5     14.31,9 (14976)  55Msen1  320.  35,539 ¦ 
  758. Hilken Christian       65 Hamburg              DLC-Bahrenfeld                   1:33.11,6     14.32,0 (11383)  55Msen1  321.  35,539 ¦ 
  759. Binsfeld Holger        66 Witzhave             Powercase                        1:33.12,1     14.32,5 (10682)  55Msen1  322.  35,535 ¦ 
  760. Milovanovic Aleksandar 71 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 17          1:33.12,6     14.33,0 (11860)  55Msen1  323.  35,532 ¦ 
  761. Kranig Matthias        68 Bad Oldesloe         Renngemeinschaft Tremi           1:33.12,9     14.33,3 (10910)  55Msen1  324.  35,530 ¦ 
  762. Claußen Ralf           54 Hamburg              Eppendorf Radsportgruppe II      1:33.13,3     14.33,7 (10583)  55Msen2  140.  35,528 ¦ 
  762. Pluntke Ralf           57 Hamburg                                               1:33.13,3     14.33,7 (13743)  55Msen2  140.  35,528 ¦ 
  764. Ruddigkeit Oliver      69 Bargteheide          RV Trave Bad Oldesloe II         1:33.14,0     14.34,4 (10437)  55Msen1  325.  35,523 ¦ 
  765. Lübs Andreas           72 Tremsbüttel          Renngemeinschaft Tremi           1:33.14,2     14.34,6 (10911)  55Mann   169.  35,522 ¦ 
  766. Raudies Dirk           68 Hamburg                                               1:33.14,7     14.35,1 (10327)  55Msen1  326.  35,519 ¦ 
  767. Beermann Georg         53 Ahrensburg           Eppendorf Radsportgruppe II      1:33.15,0     14.35,4 (10581)  55Msen2  142.  35,517 ¦ 
  768. Moeller Joachim        65 Hamburg              c.a.r.u.s. IT AG                 1:33.15,1     14.35,5 (14998)  55Msen1  327.  35,516 ¦ 
  769. Hamann Norbert         53 Hamburg              Eppendorf Radsportgruppe II      1:33.15,5     14.35,9 (10586)  55Msen2  143.  35,514 ¦ 
  770. Abraham Thomas         55 Norderstedt                                           1:33.15,6     14.36,0 (10431)  55Msen2  144.  35,513 ¦ 
  771. Blunck Christian       68 Hamburg                                               1:33.15,7     14.36,1   (514)  55MP     11.   35,512 ¦ 
  772. Eimers Werner          58 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      1:33.15,9     14.36,3 (10433)  55Msen2  145.  35,511 ¦ 
  773. Eghbalpour Shariar     69 Hamburg              Team Philips S4                  1:33.16,4     14.36,8 (12621)  55Msen1  328.  35,508 ¦ 
  774. Freese Mathias         86 Weener                                                1:33.16,6     14.37,0 (15326)  55Mjug   31.   35,507 ¦ 
  775. Steinert Jens          77 Schwarzenbek         A-Team                           1:33.16,8     14.37,2 (13510)  55Mann   170.  35,506 ¦ 
  776. Steen Nico             64 Krempe               Hammertruppe                     1:33.19,9     14.40,3 (14698)  55Msen1  329.  35,486 ¦ 
  777. Steincke Ralf          57 Norderstedt                                           1:33.20,4     14.40,8 (12253)  55Msen2  146.  35,483 ¦ 
  778. Grage Tim-Christopher  84 Barsbüttel           NIVEA 11                         1:33.21,4     14.41,8 (11104)  55Mjun   20.   35,476 ¦ 
  779. Loll Jens              66 Uetersen             Team Inga                        1:33.22,4     14.42,8 (12162)  55Msen1  330.  35,470 ¦ 
  780. Relam Björn            51 Hamburg                                               1:33.22,7     14.43,1 (15517)  55Msen3  50.   35,468 ¦ 
  781. Fitznar Hans Peter     68 Bremerhaven          Team Postbank Bremen 1           1:33.24,0     14.44,4 (11517)  55Msen1  331.  35,460 ¦ 
  782. Wessel Peter           57 Pinneberg                                             1:33.24,7     14.45,1 (11777)  55Msen2  147.  35,455 ¦ 
  783. Selbach Alexander      83 Marienheide                                           1:33.25,3     14.45,7 (14885)  55Mann   171.  35,452 ¦ 
  784. Wurlich Hannes         72 Hamburg              HEW-Energie pur Team 6           1:33.27,0     14.47,4 (11039)  55Mann   172.  35,441 ¦ 
  785. Bonnbakeur Aïsse       66 Pinneberg            HEW-Energie pur Team 3           1:33.27,6     14.48,0 (11014)  55Msen1  332.  35,437 ¦ 
  786. Schmidt Nils           67 Reinbek                                               1:33.31,1     14.51,5 (14733)  55Msen1  333.  35,415 ¦ 
  787. Lehmann Klaus          58 Herne                Radsport Wulff II                1:33.31,8     14.52,2 (11666)  55Msen2  148.  35,411 ¦ 
  788. Martens Frank          68 Halstenbek           Team KBS-Sport.de                1:33.32,1     14.52,5 (15526)  55Msen1  334.  35,409 ¦ 
  788. Rothe Markus           73 Vierhöfen            Team Weihenstephan               1:33.32,1     14.52,5 (10598)  55Mann   173.  35,409 ¦
  790. Loose Matthias         63 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 4            1:33.32,4     14.52,8 (15393)  55Msen1  335.  35,407 ¦ 
  791. Müller Rainer          74 Salzhausen           Team Weihenstephan               1:33.32,9     14.53,3 (10597)  55Mann   174.  35,404 ¦
  792. Uhrigshardt Malte      69 Hamburg              HEW-Team Mergenthaler            1:33.34,8     14.55,2 (11085)  55Msen1  336.  35,392 ¦ 
  793. Döhl Hartmut           52 Tornesch             NIVEA 10                         1:33.35,0     14.55,4 (11098)  55Msen2  149.  35,390 ¦ 
  794. Frankfurth Mike        63 Helsa                                                 1:33.35,1     14.55,5 (12932)  55Msen1  337.  35,390 ¦ 
  795. Buntrock Olaf          69 Apensen              Lebber duk di                    1:33.35,4     14.55,8 (13250)  55Msen1  338.  35,388 ¦ 
  796. Prigge Stefan          65 Apensen              Lebber duk di                    1:33.35,7     14.56,1 (13254)  55Msen1  339.  35,386 ¦ 
  797. Deselaers Ralf         65 Bremen               Bego-Bremen                      1:33.36,1     14.56,5 (15272)  55Msen1  340.  35,383 ¦ 
  798. Brell Michael          65 Hamburg                                               1:33.36,3     14.56,7 (10952)  55Msen1  341.  35,382 ¦ 
  799. Wanner-Seiler Rainer   60 Wedel                RG Wedel                         1:33.37,8     14.58,2 (13086)  55Msen2  150.  35,373 ¦ 
  800. Pries Thomas           60 Hamburg              RG Wedel                         1:33.38,5     14.58,9 (13084)  55Msen2  151.  35,368 ¦ 
  801. Rollwage Uwe           62 Pinneberg                                             1:33.38,8     14.59,2 (11776)  55Msen1  342.  35,366 ¦ 
  802. Borgwardt Sönke        64 Norderstedt                                           1:33.41,3     15.01,7 (11955)  55Msen1  343.  35,351 ¦ 
  803. Elias Olaf             67 Gudow                in case of emergency Team B      1:33.42,0     15.02,4 (12714)  55Msen1  344.  35,346 ¦ 
  804. Laqua Ronald           58 Hamburg                                               1:33.42,9     15.03,3 (10797)  55Msen2  152.  35,341 ¦ 
  805. Geercken Thomas        65 Hamburg              RG Wedel                         1:33.43,0     15.03,4 (13083)  55Msen1  345.  35,340 ¦ 
  806. Bank Oliver            64 Osnabrück            HOMANN so verführt man           1:33.43,8     15.04,2 (13941)  55Msen1  346.  35,335 ¦ 
  807. Kettler Hubert         51 Meschede                                              1:33.43,9     15.04,3 (10483)  55Msen3  51.   35,334 ¦ 
  808. Hoffmann Wolfgang      39 Hamburg                                               1:33.44,3     15.04,7 (10173)  55Msen4  23.   35,332 ¦ 
  809. Junghänel Lars         66 Barsbüttel                                            1:33.44,5     15.04,9 (10370)  55Msen1  347.  35,331 ¦ 
  810. Lau Peter              62 Hasloh               NIVEA 10                         1:33.45,6     15.06,0 (11100)  55Msen1  348.  35,324 ¦ 
  810. Saltik Altay Alp       71 Hamburg                                               1:33.45,6     15.06,0 (10802)  55Msen1  348.  35,324 ¦ 
  812. Wessel Michael         44 Ammersbek            HEW-Energie pur Team 2           1:33.46,1     15.06,5 (11012)  55Msen3  52.   35,321 ¦ 
  813. Sommermann Mario       61 Hamburg              Fitness-City-Nord 1              1:33.46,2     15.06,6 (10741)  55Msen2  153.  35,320 ¦ 
  814. Ehrhorn Marco          61 Hamburg                                               1:33.46,6     15.07,0 (10481)  55Msen2  154.  35,317 ¦ 
  815. Jestel Dieter          56 Bad Oldesloe         Bad Oldesloe West 2              1:33.48,3     15.08,7 (15206)  55Msen2  155.  35,307 ¦ 
  816. Lachmund Willy         51 Wietzendorf          Familie Lachmund                 1:33.48,9     15.09,3 (10356)  55Msen3  53.   35,303 ¦ 
  817. Ruck Torsten           68 Neumünster                                            1:33.49,6     15.10,0 (10254)  55Msen1  350.  35,299 ¦ 
  818. Meyer Hans Ulrich      63 Löhne                                                 1:33.50,0     15.10,4 (13578)  55Msen1  351.  35,296 ¦ 
  819. Kreuziger Torsten      74 Schipkau             Team Postbank Ost 1              1:33.50,1     15.10,5 (11587)  55Mann   175.  35,295 ¦ 
  820. Mecke Jürgen           47 Hamburg              RG Hamburg                       1:33.50,5     15.10,9 (10316)  55Msen3  54.   35,293 ¦ 
  821. Kronenberger Jens      64 Haffkrug                                              1:33.52,1     15.12,5 (11738)  55Msen1  352.  35,283 ¦ 
  822. Galke Olaf             63 Uetersen             Oemeta 55                        1:33.52,2     15.12,6 (10907)  55Msen1  353.  35,282 ¦ 
  823. Bräunig Jens           60 Hamburg              Wunschrad? Fatec!                1:33.52,8     15.13,2 (11323)  55Msen2  156.  35,279 ¦ 
  824. Nitschke Uwe           56 Hamburg                                               1:33.52,9     15.13,3 (10480)  55Msen2  157.  35,278 ¦ 
  825. Claaßen Heiko E.       69 Elmshorn             ICE Team 2                       1:33.53,2     15.13,6 (10547)  55Msen1  354.  35,276 ¦ 
  826. Bronner Jens           65 Jork                                                  1:33.53,4     15.13,8 (13271)  55Msen1  355.  35,275 ¦ 
  827. Lam Felix              79 Hamburg                                               1:33.54,3     15.14,7 (14811)  55Mann   176.  35,269 ¦ 
  828. Trocha Stefan          69 Hamburg                                               1:33.54,4     15.14,8 (13723)  55Msen1  356.  35,269 ¦ 
  829. Heymann Carsten        69 Hamburg              Gebrüder Taubhorn Zahntechnik    1:33.54,7     15.15,1 (15135)  55Msen1  357.  35,267 ¦ 
  829. Wiegner Horst          38 Hamburg                                               1:33.54,7     15.15,1 (10471)  55Msen4  24.   35,267 ¦ 
  831. Raudszus Walter        52 Lütjensee            Team Gottschalk                  1:33.54,9     15.15,3 (10446)  55Msen2  158.  35,265 ¦ 
  832. Böttcher Dirk          65 Schenefeld           Schultheiss                      1:33.55,7     15.16,1 (10123)  55Msen1  358.  35,260 ¦ 
  833. Post Thorsten          75 Hellwege             Fanta 4                          1:33.55,9     15.16,3 (15279)  55Mann   177.  35,259 ¦ 
  834. Quante Armin           61 Eckernförde          HDW Team 1                       1:33.56,1     15.16,5 (14150)  55Msen2  159.  35,258 ¦ 
  835. Meijers Wim            42 NL-BV Bunde          Jungheinrich AG Team 18          1:33.56,3     15.16,7 (11868)  55Msen3  55.   35,257 ¦ 
  836. Wiesner Peter          58 Flechtdorf                                            1:33.56,6     15.17,0   (670)  55MP     12.   35,255 ¦ 
  837. Mithöfer Dirk          66 Hamburg              EHA 2                            1:33.57,0     15.17,4 (10392)  55Msen1  359.  35,252 ¦ 
  838. Schnaars Volker        66 Osnabrück                                             1:33.58,2     15.18,6 (15659)  55Msen1  360.  35,245 ¦ 
  839. Negel Matthias         71 Bargteheide                                           1:34.01,3     15.21,7 (11956)  55Msen1  361.  35,225 ¦ 
  840. Munsche Dieter         40 Hamburg              Mercedes-Benz Ndl.               1:34.01,7     15.22,1 (10468)  55Msen4  25.   35,223 ¦ 
  841. Hett Ralf              ?? Frankfurt                                             1:34.03,1     15.23,5 (13952)  55Mann   178.  35,214 ¦ 
  842. Engel Jörn             ?? Eddelak                                               1:34.03,5     15.23,9 (14615)  55Mann   179.  35,212 ¦ 
  843. Klaener Holger         66 Oldenburg                                             1:34.03,9     15.24,3 (12074)  55Msen1  362.  35,209 ¦ 
  844. Schirrmacher Sven      64 Lübeck               PMN Hamburg                      1:34.04,3     15.24,7 (11308)  55Msen1  363.  35,207 ¦ 
  845. Sauerbrey Udo-Wolfgang 41 Schenefeld           HEW-Energie pur Team 6           1:34.04,9     15.25,3 (11038)  55Msen4  26.   35,203 ¦ 
  846. Frese Thomas           66 Uplengen                                              1:34.05,3     15.25,7 (12071)  55Msen1  364.  35,200 ¦ 
  847. Hitzemann Stephan      71 Husum                                                 1:34.05,7     15.26,1 (15080)  55Msen1  365.  35,198 ¦ 
  848. Weikert Carsten        84 Schellerten                                           1:34.05,8     15.26,2 (13961)  55Mjun   21.   35,197 ¦ 
  849. Ackermann Helmut       48 Norderstedt                                           1:34.06,5     15.26,9 (10808)  55Msen3  56.   35,193 ¦ 
  850. Hinz Michael           ?? D                                                     1:34.07,3     15.27,7   (543)  55MP     13.   35,188 ¦ 
  851. Klink Thore            72 Pinneberg            Bo We Team Pinneberg             1:34.08,2     15.28,6 (10925)  55Mann   180.  35,182 ¦ 
  852. Warnke Karsten         70 Hollenstedt          Jungheinrich AG Team 17          1:34.08,8     15.29,2 (11863)  55Msen1  366.  35,179 ¦ 
  853. Glaab Matthias         65 Hamburg              NIVEA 30                         1:34.09,4     15.29,8 (11219)  55Msen1  367.  35,175 ¦ 
  854. Schwanke Frank         72 Hamburg              NIVEA 26                         1:34.09,8     15.30,2 (11195)  55Mann   181.  35,172 ¦ 
  855. Hahn Tobias            76 München              Kreissparkasse Pinneberg 55/4    1:34.10,9     15.31,3 (12450)  55Mann   182.  35,166 ¦ 
  856. Fisera Sven            68 Norderstedt                                           1:34.11,9     15.32,3 (10274)  55Msen1  368.  35,159 ¦ 
  857. Schweikle Manuel       87 Hamburg              Kifferkolonne                    1:34.12,8     15.33,2 (15199)  55Mjug   32.   35,154 ¦ 
  858. Thiessen Thomas        72 Pinneberg            Team Deutscher Ring 1            1:34.13,9     15.34,3 (11985)  55Mann   183.  35,147 ¦ 
  859. Dithmer Christian      64 Hamburg              Shell-EM-30                      1:34.15,3     15.35,7 (14175)  55Msen1  369.  35,138 ¦ 
  860. Bulla Bernhard         60 Hamburg                                               1:34.16,4     15.36,8 (10377)  55Msen2  160.  35,131 ¦ 
  861. Klein Michael          82 Hamburg              Förderkeis Betreutes Wohnen Fa   1:34.16,8     15.37,2 (13484)  55Mann   184.  35,129 ¦ 
  862. Thiem Henning          68 Hamburg              NIVEA 19                         1:34.18,3     15.38,7 (11156)  55Msen1  370.  35,120 ¦ 
  863. Schütze Joachim        73 Norderstedt          Haspa Team 02                    1:34.19,5     15.39,9 (11399)  55Mann   185.  35,112 ¦ 
  864. Holljes Joachim        57 Hamburg                                               1:34.21,1     15.41,5 (10842)  55Msen2  161.  35,102 ¦ 
  865. Haugk Joachim          32 Leipzig                                               1:34.21,6     15.42,0 (13874)  55Msen4  27.   35,099 ¦ 
  866. Betzin Torsten         66 Hamburg              B+S                              1:34.22,4     15.42,8 (13386)  55Msen1  371.  35,094 ¦ 
  867. Bröcher Matti          85 Wesel                                                 1:34.23,3     15.43,7 (15503)  55Mjun   22.   35,089 ¦ 
  868. Klüver Jens            59 Buxtehude            Eisenwade                        1:34.23,6     15.44,0 (10843)  55Msen2  162.  35,087 ¦ 
  869. Lienig Gerhard         29 Langwedel            RSF Sport und Musik 2001         1:34.24,7     15.45,1 (11920)  55Msen4  28.   35,080 ¦ 
  870. Bartels Sven           68 Pinneberg                                             1:34.25,6     15.46,0 (14933)  55Msen1  372.  35,074 ¦ 
  871. Heise Sven             66 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Habu-Boys                        1:34.25,7     15.46,1 (12587)  55Msen1  373.  35,074 ¦ 
  872. Jacobs Manfred         66 Horst                                                 1:34.26,3     15.46,7 (10571)  55Msen1  374.  35,070 ¦ 
  872. Loch Christian         81 Hamburg                                               1:34.26,3     15.46,7 (15247)  55Mann   186.  35,070 ¦ 
  874. Groß Mirco             76 Hamburg                                               1:34.26,9     15.47,3 (15372)  55Mann   187.  35,066 ¦ 
  875. Kleesath Axel          68 Hamburg              Quake                            1:34.27,3     15.47,7 (10731)  55Msen1  375.  35,064 ¦ 
  876. Wegner Alexander       77 Hamburg                                               1:34.27,4     15.47,8 (15373)  55Mann   188.  35,063 ¦ 
  877. Krause Jan             65 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 16          1:34.27,9     15.48,3 (12902)  55Msen1  376.  35,060 ¦ 
  877. Loseke Bernd           71 Hamburg              Quake                            1:34.27,9     15.48,3 (10732)  55Msen1  376.  35,060 ¦ 
  879. Pfuhl Helmut           61 Göttingen                                             1:34.28,0     15.48,4 (13921)  55Msen2  163.  35,059 ¦ 
  880. von Boch Constantin    75 Hamburg              Teeli.com                        1:34.29,8     15.50,2 (11293)  55Mann   189.  35,048 ¦ 
  881. Memmer Christoph       75 Hamburg              Komrowski-Team                   1:34.30,4     15.50,8 (12928)  55Mann   190.  35,045 ¦ 
  882. Winkelmann Helge       58 Cuxhaven                                              1:34.31,2     15.51,6 (10251)  55Msen2  164.  35,040 ¦ 
  883. Wacker Michael         71 Hamburg              Mercedes-Benz Ndl.               1:34.31,5     15.51,9 (11723)  55Msen1  378.  35,038 ¦ 
  884. Funke Thomas           60 Hamburg                                               1:34.31,9     15.52,3 (15631)  55Msen2  165.  35,035 ¦ 
  884. Guntenhöner Thomas     ?? Bremen                                                1:34.31,9     15.52,3 (13574)  55Mann   191.  35,035 ¦ 
  884. Starck Eberhard        62 Bad Doberan                                           1:34.31,9     15.52,3 (12617)  55Msen1  379.  35,035 ¦ 
  887. Becker Horst G.        46 Breitenfelde                                          1:34.32,6     15.53,0 (10832)  55Msen3  57.   35,031 ¦ 
  887. Schneegans Thomas      68 Hamburg                                               1:34.32,6     15.53,0 (10801)  55Msen1  380.  35,031 ¦ 
  889. Siemonsen Wolfgang     44 Hamburg                                               1:34.32,7     15.53,1 (14850)  55Msen3  58.   35,030 ¦ 
  890. Schulz-Langendorf Jens 63 Hamburg                                               1:34.32,9     15.53,3 (10902)  55Msen1  381.  35,029 ¦ 
  890. Seegers Friedrich      56 Wunstorf             Team Postbank Bremen 1           1:34.32,9     15.53,3 (11520)  55Msen2  166.  35,029 ¦ 
  892. Dwenger Marko          72 Norderstedt          Die Bergziegen                   1:34.33,4     15.53,8 (10373)  55Mann   192.  35,026 ¦ 
  892. Ehmann Thorsten        63 Wedel                                                 1:34.33,4     15.53,8 (10340)  55Msen1  382.  35,026 ¦ 
  894. Thieler Jörg           61 Berlin                                                1:34.34,7     15.55,1 (10457)  55Msen2  167.  35,018 ¦ 
  895. Hagemann Sven          68 Norderstedt                                           1:34.35,9     15.56,3 (15251)  55Msen1  383.  35,011 ¦ 
  896. Tiede Peter            67 Hamburg                                               1:34.38,1     15.58,5 (11929)  55Msen1  384.  34,997 ¦ 
  896. Wallmeyer Leo          50 Nordhorn                                              1:34.38,1     15.58,5 (10974)  55Msen3  59.   34,997 ¦ 
  898. Heise Walter           38 Hamburg                                               1:34.38,3     15.58,7 (10946)  55Msen4  29.   34,996 ¦ 
  899. Schmid Marcus          69 Hamburg                                               1:34.38,8     15.59,2 (14363)  55Msen1  385.  34,993 ¦ 
  900. Kerner Mirko           71 Hamburg              Amandus Kahl 3                   1:34.38,9     15.59,3 (13333)  55Msen1  386.  34,992 ¦ 
  901. Waller Rolf            38 Cuxhaven                                              1:34.39,1     15.59,5 (10394)  55Msen4  30.   34,991 ¦ 
  902. Guntenhöner Michael    68 Bremen                                                1:34.39,3     15.59,7 (13573)  55Msen1  387.  34,990 ¦ 
  903. Rambau Lars            80 Hamburg                                               1:34.39,5     15.59,9 (12209)  55Mann   193.  34,988 ¦ 
  904. Gassner Markus         67 Wentorf              Team Olympus 3                   1:34.39,7     16.00,1 (12679)  55Msen1  388.  34,987 ¦ 
  905. Fotmann Peter          69 Wedel                                                 1:34.39,8     16.00,2 (14871)  55Msen1  389.  34,987 ¦ 
  906. Wichmann Rainer        49 Hamburg              Lost Pedalos                     1:34.41,2     16.01,6 (14807)  55Msen3  60.   34,978 ¦ 
  907. Krabbe Jürgen          39 Hamburg                                               1:34.41,9     16.02,3 (11905)  55Msen4  31.   34,974 ¦ 
  907. Richter Tim            ?? Hamburg              WiWi-Bunker Kakerlaken           1:34.41,9     16.02,3 (15264)  55Mann   194.  34,974 ¦ 
  909. Darrmann Ino           62 Barnstedt            Narcotic Dreamboys               1:34.42,5     16.02,9 (10976)  55Msen1  390.  34,970 ¦ 
  909. Miske Axel             71 Wentorf                                               1:34.42,5     16.02,9 (10453)  55Msen1  390.  34,970 ¦ 
  911. Beckers Mike           84 Hamburg              Die Radfahrer                    1:34.42,8     16.03,2 (12551)  55Mjun   23.   34,968 ¦ 
  912. Gansloser Joachim      68 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 4                     1:34.43,3     16.03,7 (12771)  55Msen1  392.  34,965 ¦ 
  913. Le Roy Jean-Pierre     53 Hamburg                                               1:34.43,4     16.03,8 (10330)  55Msen2  168.  34,964 ¦ 
  913. Reineke Björn          68 Lüneburg             Jungheinrich AG Team 20          1:34.43,4     16.03,8 (11877)  55Msen1  393.  34,964 ¦ 
  915. Neumann Bernd          43 Hollern-Twielenfleth                                  1:34.43,9     16.04,3 (10090)  55Msen3  61.   34,961 ¦ 
  915. Spitzmüller Mario      64 Hamburg              HEW-Energie pur Team 3           1:34.43,9     16.04,3 (11018)  55Msen1  394.  34,961 ¦ 
  917. Schulz Marc Alexander  85 Großhansdorf                                          1:34.44,0     16.04,4 (15432)  55Mjun   24.   34,961 ¦ 
  918. Schleif Oliver         67 Hamburg              KRAVAG 1                         1:34.44,4     16.04,8 (15048)  55Msen1  395.  34,958 ¦ 
  919. Besler Torsten         64 Norderstedt          HEW-Energie pur Team 3           1:34.45,1     16.05,5 (11013)  55Msen1  396.  34,954 ¦ 
  920. Blatt Henning          43 Pinneberg                                             1:34.45,3     16.05,7 (10965)  55Msen3  62.   34,953 ¦ 
  921. Geurink Jörg           69 Hamburg              EHA 1                            1:34.45,6     16.06,0 (11320)  55Msen1  397.  34,951 ¦ 
  922. Haumann Andreas        59 Flensburg            Team Komtel                      1:34.46,2     16.06,6 (14040)  55Msen2  169.  34,947 ¦ 
  923. Jürgenschellert Reiner 60 Oldenburg                                             1:34.48,0     16.08,4 (11350)  55Msen2  170.  34,936 ¦ 
  924. Ladwig Tim             63 Hamburg              Willybald                        1:34.49,0     16.09,4 (11460)  55Msen1  398.  34,930 ¦ 
  925. Schlüter Frank         62 Hamburg                                               1:34.49,6     16.10,0 (11800)  55Msen1  399.  34,926 ¦ 
  926. Wirp Karlheinz         37 Hamburg              RV Endspurt Hamburg              1:34.50,0     16.10,4 (11471)  55Msen4  32.   34,924 ¦ 
  927. Heckel Lutz            79 Hamburg                                               1:34.51,0     16.11,4 (14395)  55Mann   195.  34,918 ¦ 
  927. Pfannkuchen Karsten    79 Veckenstedt                                           1:34.51,0     16.11,4 (14590)  55Mann   195.  34,918 ¦ 
  927. Tengeler Nils          80 Elmshorn                                              1:34.51,0     16.11,4 (10973)  55Mann   195.  34,918 ¦ 
  930. Schulte Thorsten       69 Kiel                 Team Forza                       1:34.51,4     16.11,8 (14159)  55Msen1  400.  34,915 ¦ 
  930. Wolkenhaar Jörg        62 Hamburg                                               1:34.51,4     16.11,8 (15560)  55Msen1  400.  34,915 ¦ 
  932. Ackermann Silvio       85 Letzlingen                                            1:34.52,4     16.12,8 (15041)  55Mjun   25.   34,909 ¦ 
  933. Heittmann Thomas       74 Hamburg                                               1:34.52,7     16.13,1 (12208)  55Mann   198.  34,907 ¦ 
  934. Glatz Rainer           42 Winsen/Luhe                                           1:34.52,8     16.13,2 (10718)  55Msen3  63.   34,907 ¦ 
  934. Rullmann Detlef        43 Hamburg              Raffay.de                        1:34.52,8     16.13,2 (12576)  55Msen3  63.   34,907 ¦ 
  936. Teschner Thomas        62 Hamburg              Strawberry                       1:34.53,7     16.14,1 (10634)  55Msen1  402.  34,901 ¦ 
  937. Gast Jürgen            45 Berlin                                                1:34.54,3     16.14,7 (10473)  55Msen3  65.   34,898 ¦ 
  938. Skusa Martin           74 Sottrum Stuckenborst Team Postbank Weser-Ems          1:34.54,4     16.14,8 (11610)  55Mann   199.  34,897 ¦ 
  938. Sprengel Jan           84 Barsbüttel                                            1:34.54,4     16.14,8 (12711)  55Mjun   26.   34,897 ¦ 
  940. Reintjes Ralf          65 Hamburg              Public - Health - Hamburg        1:34.55,1     16.15,5 (14972)  55Msen1  403.  34,893 ¦ 
  941. Fettkenheuer Norbert   65 Horneburg                                             1:34.55,8     16.16,2 (10059)  55Msen1  404.  34,888 ¦ 
  941. Zube Stefan            65 Wedel                Zube/Tinnum66/Sylt               1:34.55,8     16.16,2 (13634)  55Msen1  404.  34,888 ¦ 
  943. Arndt Kai-Uwe          61 Hamburg                                               1:34.56,0     16.16,4 (10528)  55Msen2  171.  34,887 ¦ 
  944. Domke Michael          65 Moorrege             Team Maik#s bike#s               1:34.56,6     16.17,0 (10047)  55Msen1  406.  34,883 ¦ 
  945. Markus Jens            63 Scheeßel             Scheessel-Old-Stars              1:34.57,6     16.18,0 (14003)  55Msen1  407.  34,877 ¦ 
  946. Pahnke Thilo           70 Hamburg                                               1:34.58,0     16.18,4 (12081)  55Msen1  408.  34,875 ¦ 
  947. Bluck Oliver           67 Hamburg              Amandus Kahl 3                   1:34.58,8     16.19,2 (13330)  55Msen1  409.  34,870 ¦ 
  948. Trotter Sebastian      62 Buchholz             NIVEA 35                         1:34.59,1     16.19,5 (11254)  55Msen1  410.  34,868 ¦ 
  949. Rose Dirk              66 Bremerhaven                                           1:35.00,1     16.20,5 (15666)  55Msen1  411.  34,862 ¦ 
  950. Pringle Anthony        67 Berlin                                                1:35.00,4     16.20,8 (15426)  55Msen1  412.  34,860 ¦ 
  951. Dose Maarten           78 Hamburg              SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 2           1:35.01,0     16.21,4 (11637)  55Mann   200.  34,857 ¦ 
  951. Göbel Ronald           58 Norderstedt          Peter Sturm II                   1:35.01,0     16.21,4 (11425)  55Msen2  172.  34,857 ¦ 
  953. Rodtgardt Thorsten     62 Elmshorn             Team Olympus 4                   1:35.01,2     16.21,6 (12686)  55Msen1  413.  34,855 ¦ 
  954. Fix Harald             61 Schlehdorf           Team Deutscher Ring 3            1:35.01,6     16.22,0 (15386)  55Msen2  173.  34,853 ¦ 
  955. Gagelmann Peter        63 Hamburg                                               1:35.02,4     16.22,8 (10923)  55Msen1  414.  34,848 ¦ 
  955. Ranisch Tobias         80 Hamburg                                               1:35.02,4     16.22,8 (12386)  55Mann   201.  34,848 ¦ 
  957. Lotz Peter Wilhelm     50 Elmshorn                                              1:35.02,7     16.23,1 (10730)  55Msen3  66.   34,846 ¦ 
  957. Meyer Udo              57 Hamburg                                               1:35.02,7     16.23,1 (11764)  55Msen2  174.  34,846 ¦ 
  959. Helbig Alexander       77 Strausberg                                            1:35.02,9     16.23,3 (15378)  55Mann   202.  34,845 ¦ 
  960. Brosnan James          58 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 3                  1:35.03,6     16.24,0 (14163)  55Msen2  175.  34,841 ¦ 
  960. Quitzau Holger         66 Hamburg                                               1:35.03,6     16.24,0 (15469)  55Msen1  415.  34,841 ¦ 
  962. Siebert Rainer         44 Norderstedt                                           1:35.03,9     16.24,3 (10728)  55Msen3  67.   34,839 ¦ 
  963. Paulick Thorsten       67 Seevetal                                              1:35.04,2     16.24,6 (11706)  55Msen1  416.  34,837 ¦ 
  964. Goldmann Ulf           66 Wedel                www.hausfrau.de                  1:35.04,6     16.25,0 (13612)  55Msen1  417.  34,835 ¦ 
  965. Latzel Paul            41 Wendhausen                                            1:35.04,8     16.25,2 (14699)  55Msen4  33.   34,833 ¦ 
  966. Seidel Heiko           66 Königswinter         Team Postbank Trier              1:35.06,2     16.26,6 (11603)  55Msen1  418.  34,825 ¦ 
  967. Güldenzoph Broder      66 Hamburg              Familie Güldenzoph               1:35.06,6     16.27,0 (10606)  55Msen1  419.  34,822 ¦ 
  968. Petersen Carsten       ?? Trittau                                               1:35.08,0     16.28,4 (15737)  55Mann   203.  34,814 ¦ 
  969. Vöpel Henning          72 Hamburg              IIW-immer im Windschatten        1:35.08,7     16.29,1 (10141)  55Mann   204.  34,810 ¦ 
  970. Wieboldt Hartwig       68 Hamburg              Bremser Tom                      1:35.08,9     16.29,3 (10690)  55Msen1  420.  34,808 ¦ 
  971. Hinrichsen Geert       45 Hamburg              RG Hansa                         1:35.09,9     16.30,3 (15643)  55Msen3  68.   34,802 ¦ 
  972. Kunert Wolfgang        57 Borken                                                1:35.10,0     16.30,4 (11366)  55Msen2  176.  34,802 ¦ 
  973. Heller Jürgen          63 Baesweiler                                            1:35.10,9     16.31,3 (13767)  55Msen1  421.  34,796 ¦ 
  974. Behrens Jens           64 Hamburg              Eppendorf Radsportgruppe II      1:35.11,3     16.31,7 (10582)  55Msen1  422.  34,794 ¦ 
  975. Schultze Jürgen        62 Oyten                Bego-Bremen                      1:35.11,8     16.32,2 (15274)  55Msen1  423.  34,791 ¦ 
  976. Sens Steffen           70 Hamburg                                               1:35.12,4     16.32,8 (10351)  55Msen1  424.  34,787 ¦ 
  976. von Rönn Joachim       62 Jork                 NIVEA 12                         1:35.12,4     16.32,8 (11115)  55Msen1  424.  34,787 ¦ 
  976. Wilkens Peter          63 Scheeßel             Scheessel-Old-Stars              1:35.12,4     16.32,8 (14006)  55Msen1  424.  34,787 ¦ 
  979. Stötzer Marco          71 Hamburg                                               1:35.12,6     16.33,0 (15618)  55Msen1  427.  34,786 ¦ 
  980. Grüner Gerd            51 Scheeßel             Scheessel-Old-Stars              1:35.13,2     16.33,6 (14001)  55Msen3  69.   34,782 ¦ 
  981. Eckert Thorsten        67 Hamburg                                               1:35.13,5     16.33,9 (13058)  55Msen1  428.  34,780 ¦ 
  981. Hass Stefan            65 Wedemark                                              1:35.13,5     16.33,9 (10804)  55Msen1  428.  34,780 ¦ 
  983. Siwinski Fred          44 Sarstedt                                              1:35.13,7     16.34,1 (14069)  55Msen3  70.   34,779 ¦ 
  984. Schulz Bernd           68 Hamburg              Einwohneramt Hamburg-Mitte       1:35.13,8     16.34,2 (11770)  55Msen1  430.  34,778 ¦ 
  985. Uhlenhaut Jens         68 Braunschweig         Team Postbank Braunschweig       1:35.15,0     16.35,4 (11516)  55Msen1  431.  34,771 ¦ 
  986. Klinkert Jörg          72 Hamburg              Glockenalarm                     1:35.15,3     16.35,7 (15152)  55Mann   205.  34,769 ¦ 
  987. Bremer Peter           62 Neu Wulmstorf        NIVEA 22                         1:35.15,4     16.35,8 (11171)  55Msen1  432.  34,769 ¦ 
  988. Eckhardt Klaus         47 Hamburg              Mercedes-Benz Ndl.               1:35.15,6     16.36,0 (10466)  55Msen3  71.   34,768 ¦ 
  989. Nielsen Alexander      ?? Faßberg              MTV Müden/Örtze                  1:35.16,6     16.37,0 (14261)  55Mann   206.  34,761 ¦ 
  989. Schutz Peter           36 Hamburg              RV Trave Bad Oldesloe II         1:35.16,6     16.37,0 (10667)  55Msen4  34.   34,761 ¦ 
  991. Güldenzoph Hagen       39 Friedrichstadt       Familie Güldenzoph               1:35.17,1     16.37,5 (10607)  55Msen4  35.   34,758 ¦ 
  992. Schröder Klaus         50 Kamen                                                 1:35.17,2     16.37,6 (10383)  55Msen3  72.   34,758 ¦ 
  993. Weil Jörg              60 Berlin                                                1:35.17,4     16.37,8 (10464)  55Msen2  177.  34,757 ¦ 
  994. Schäfer Dieter         37 Hamburg                                               1:35.18,6     16.39,0 (10360)  55Msen4  36.   34,749 ¦ 
  995. Strüßmann Volkmar      61 Hamburg                                               1:35.19,5     16.39,9 (12082)  55Msen2  178.  34,744 ¦ 
  996. Utta Torsten           63 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 1            1:35.19,9     16.40,3 (11986)  55Msen1  433.  34,741 ¦ 
  997. Knaus Thomas           64 Hamburg                                               1:35.20,0     16.40,4 (10341)  55Msen1  434.  34,741 ¦ 
  998. Gehrmann Olaf          63 Buchholz i.d.N.      Sonnenschein                     1:35.20,6     16.41,0 (15353)  55Msen1  435.  34,737 ¦ 
  999. Meyer Heiko            78 Schneverdingen       Racing-Team v. Fintel            1:35.20,9     16.41,3 (14556)  55Mann   207.  34,735 ¦ 
 1000. Vossbeck Dirk          71 Norderstedt                                           1:35.21,4     16.41,8 (14291)  55Msen1  436.  34,732 ¦