HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2002 - 55km Männer

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 1:18.39,6)

  Rang Name                   Jg Land/Ort             Team                                  Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Behnke Timo            74 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff für Stefan Chri   1:18.39,6       ----- (10204)  55Mann   1.    42,105 ¦ 
    2. Kuhnert Dietmar        79 Magdeburg            Radsport Winter                  1:18.39,9      0.00,3 (10134)  55Mann   2.    42,102 ¦ 
    3. Eckart Sven            84 Hamburg              HEW team young energie           1:18.42,0      0.02,4 (10006)  55Mjun   1.    42,083 ¦ 
    4. Henk Stephan           80 Elmshorn             Radsport Wulff für Stefan Chri   1:18.43,0      0.03,4 (10206)  55Mann   3.    42,074 ¦ 
    5. Sommermann Sebastian   78 Berlin               Radsport von Hacht Team 2        1:20.21,7      1.42,1 (10003)  55Mann   4.    41,213 ¦ 
    6. Pietron Boris          60 Mölln                Radsport Wulff für Stefan Chri   1:20.22,3      1.42,7 (10209)  55Msen2  1.    41,208 ¦ 
    7. Dudszus Sven-Luca      76 Trittau              Radsport Winter                  1:20.22,5      1.42,9 (10024)  55Mann   5.    41,206 ¦ 
    8. Eckart Lars            67 Tornesch             Radsport von Hacht Team 1        1:20.22,7      1.43,1 (10270)  55Msen1  1.    41,205 ¦ 
    8. Zimmermann Matthias    73 Hamburg              Komrowski-Team                   1:20.22,7      1.43,1 (10002)  55Mann   6.    41,205 ¦ 
   10. Glosch Andre           87 Pinneberg            HEW team young energie           1:20.22,8      1.43,2 (11626)  55Mjug   1.    41,204 ¦ 
   11. Bever René             86 Dassow               SV Dassow 24                     1:20.23,3      1.43,7 (10069)  55Mjug   2.    41,200 ¦ 
   11. Brüchmann Torben       87 Buchholz                                              1:20.23,3      1.43,7 (10318)  55Mjug   2.    41,200 ¦ 
   13. Bräuer Pierre          86 Hamburg              HEW team young energie           1:20.23,4      1.43,8 (11625)  55Mjug   4.    41,199 ¦ 
   13. Sontowski Daniel       86 Schönberg            SV Dassow 24                     1:20.23,4      1.43,8 (10071)  55Mjug   4.    41,199 ¦ 
   15. Sienknecht Torsten     62 Banzkow                                               1:20.23,5      1.43,9 (10031)  55Msen1  2.    41,198 ¦ 
   15. Söder Ingo             63 Uetze                BSV Anklam 1                     1:20.23,5      1.43,9 (10020)  55Msen1  2.    41,198 ¦ 
   17. Montag Thorsten        64 Berlin               Bimadent                         1:20.23,6      1.44,0 (10001)  55Msen1  4.    41,197 ¦ 
   17. Niemeier Patrick       86 Hamburg              HEW team young energie           1:20.23,6      1.44,0 (11627)  55Mjug   6.    41,197 ¦ 
   19. Brüchmann Sören        86 Buchholz                                              1:20.23,8      1.44,2 (10317)  55Mjug   7.    41,195 ¦ 
   19. Rothe Raoul            87 Sievershütten        von Hacht Junior Team II         1:20.23,8      1.44,2 (10313)  55Mjug   7.    41,195 ¦ 
   21. Eckart Olaf            63 Norderstedt          Radsport Wulff für Stefan Chri   1:20.24,1      1.44,5 (10004)  55Msen1  5.    41,193 ¦ 
   22. Kuske Helmut           70 Elmshorn             Wolf-Team                        1:20.24,3      1.44,7 (10146)  55Msen1  6.    41,191 ¦ 
   22. Leitner Dieter         45 Ahrensburg                                            1:20.24,3      1.44,7 (10012)  55Msen3  1.    41,191 ¦ 
   24. Mundt Peter            73 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff für Stefan Chri   1:20.24,5      1.44,9 (10207)  55Mann   7.    41,189 ¦ 
   25. Thiel Sönke            75 Schenefeld           Radsport Wulff für Stefan Chri   1:20.24,6      1.45,0 (10208)  55Mann   8.    41,188 ¦ 
   25. Wysocki Thomas         69 Hannover             RSG Blankenese Team Lieb 60/01   1:20.24,6      1.45,0 (10035)  55Msen1  7.    41,188 ¦ 
   27. Traub Joachim          69 Feldkirchen          Haeffner I                       1:20.24,8      1.45,2 (10203)  55Msen1  8.    41,187 ¦ 
   27. Wolters George         70 Hamburg              Radsport Winter                  1:20.24,8      1.45,2 (10029)  55Msen1  8.    41,187 ¦ 
   29. Vijn Jan Henrik        85 Pinneberg            RV Germania Hamburg              1:20.24,9      1.45,3 (10181)  55Mjun   2.    41,186 ¦ 
   30. Gleimann Christian     68 Kiel                 Wolf-Team                        1:20.25,0      1.45,4 (10144)  55Msen1  10.   41,185 ¦ 
   31. Christiansen Heinrich  59 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff für Stefan Chri   1:20.25,3      1.45,7 (10205)  55Msen2  2.    41,182 ¦ 
   32. Becker Olaf            67 Norderstedt          Radsport von Hacht Team 1        1:20.25,5      1.45,9 (10052)  55Msen1  11.   41,181 ¦ 
   33. Rathmann Mike          65 Norderstedt                                           1:20.25,6      1.46,0 (10016)  55Msen1  12.   41,180 ¦ 
   33. Schröder Lutz          62 Hamburg              HEW-Netz                         1:20.25,6      1.46,0 (11059)  55Msen1  12.   41,180 ¦ 
   35. Sienknecht Dirk        64 Appen                HEW-Netz                         1:20.25,7      1.46,1 (11060)  55Msen1  14.   41,179 ¦ 
   36. Langer Daniel          72 Trittau              Radsport Winter                  1:20.25,8      1.46,2 (10026)  55Mann   9.    41,178 ¦ 
   37. Pierenz Ronald         78 Berlin               Radsport Winter                  1:20.25,9      1.46,3 (10025)  55Mann   10.   41,177 ¦ 
   38. Blömer Marcel          79 Bremen               Conti GP Supersonic              1:20.26,2      1.46,6 (11995)  55Mann   11.   41,175 ¦ 
   39. Last Stefan            78 Ahrensburg           HWW Radsport                     1:20.26,6      1.47,0 (10015)  55Mann   12.   41,171 ¦ 
   39. Schültke Wenzel        73 Hamburg              six sexy honks on their holy c   1:20.26,6      1.47,0 (10044)  55Mann   12.   41,171 ¦ 
   41. Pagel Erik             86 Rostock                                               1:20.26,7      1.47,1 (10116)  55Mjug   9.    41,170 ¦ 
   42. Großer Thomas          72 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese Team Lieb 60/01   1:20.28,7      1.49,1 (10032)  55Mann   14.   41,153 ¦ 
   42. Shad Irfan             79 Stade                Zweiradhaus Lahn                 1:20.28,7      1.49,1 (10050)  55Mann   14.   41,153 ¦ 
   44. Robert Daniel          79 Hamburg              Radsport von Hacht Team 1        1:20.28,9      1.49,3 (10055)  55Mann   16.   41,152 ¦ 
   45. Brockmann Dirk         74 Alveslohe            Radsport von Hacht Team 1        1:20.29,0      1.49,4 (10053)  55Mann   17.   41,151 ¦ 
   45. Wulff Thorsten         61 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff für Stefan Chri   1:20.29,0      1.49,4 (10005)  55Msen2  3.    41,151 ¦ 
   47. Borcherding Sören      85 Hamburg                                               1:20.29,2      1.49,6 (10117)  55Mjun   3.    41,149 ¦ 
   48. Niemann Rene           82 Grevesmühlen         SV Dassow 24                     1:20.29,6      1.50,0 (10419)  55Mann   18.   41,146 ¦ 
   49. Wulfert Jürgen         64 Beverungen           Team Postbank Braunschweig       1:20.31,9      1.52,3 (10008)  55Msen1  15.   41,126 ¦ 
   50. Bahr Henrik            87 Hamburg              HEW team young energie           1:20.32,5      1.52,9 (11624)  55Mjug   10.   41,121 ¦ 
   51. Schulz-Langendorf Jan  86 Hamburg                                               1:20.32,7      1.53,1 (10104)  55Mjug   11.   41,119 ¦ 
   52. Mostler Martin         75 Berlin               Tine#s Crew                      1:22.05,1      3.25,5 (10039)  55Mann   19.   40,348 ¦ 
   53. Bahr Siegfried         50 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese Team Lieb 60/01   1:22.05,9      3.26,3 (10007)  55Msen3  2.    40,341 ¦ 
   54. Haberstroh Uwe         59 Hamburg                                               1:22.07,3      3.27,7 (10046)  55Msen2  4.    40,330 ¦ 
   55. Tiedemann Alexander    85 Wentorf                                               1:22.11,0      3.31,4 (10100)  55Mjun   4.    40,300 ¦ 
   56. Klein Dirk             71 Berlin                                                1:22.11,2      3.31,6 (10096)  55Msen1  16.   40,298 ¦ 
   57. Habener Daniel         77 Hamburg                                               1:22.12,8      3.33,2 (10072)  55Mann   20.   40,285 ¦ 
   58. Kuttner T. Ullrich     63 Hamburg              Elixia 1                         1:22.13,2      3.33,6 (10723)  55Msen1  17.   40,282 ¦ 
   59. Kreitmeyer Sören       81 Bremen               Conti GP Supersonic              1:22.51,2      4.11,6 (11998)  55Mann   21.   39,974 ¦ 
   60. Burkhardt Karsten      73 Bremen               Conti GP Supersonic              1:22.51,8      4.12,2 (11996)  55Mann   22.   39,969 ¦ 
   61. Brodersen Malte        87 Pinneberg            von Hacht Junior Team II         1:22.58,8      4.19,2 (10311)  55Mjug   12.   39,913 ¦ 
   62. Gaida Adrian           74 Altena               six sexy honks on their holy c   1:22.59,1      4.19,5 (10043)  55Mann   23.   39,910 ¦ 
   63. Schmuck Nils           71 Schenefeld           Schultheiss                      1:22.59,3      4.19,7 (10124)  55Msen1  18.   39,909 ¦ 
   64. Klimpel Olaf           62 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese Team Lieb 60/01   1:23.03,8      4.24,2 (10033)  55Msen1  19.   39,873 ¦ 
   65. Vogler Nils            85 Wedel                                                 1:23.04,1      4.24,5 (10041)  55Mjun   5.    39,870 ¦ 
   66. Heitmann Fred          52 Hamburg              von Hacht Junior Team II         1:23.08,6      4.29,0 (10037)  55Msen2  5.    39,834 ¦ 
   67. Wolf Florian           76 Hamburg                                               1:23.08,9      4.29,3 (10014)  55Mann   24.   39,832 ¦ 
   68. Schäfer Armin          64 Wiesbaden                                             1:23.09,1      4.29,5 (10091)  55Msen1  20.   39,830 ¦ 
   69. Kruse Matthias         78 Ammersbek                                             1:23.10,0      4.30,4 (10224)  55Mann   25.   39,823 ¦ 
   70. Kruckenbaum Peter      55 Goldbeck                                              1:23.10,6      4.31,0 (10093)  55Msen2  6.    39,818 ¦ 
   71. Andritzki Michael      61 Wedel                                                 1:23.10,8      4.31,2 (10065)  55Msen2  7.    39,817 ¦ 
   71. Baltz Gunnar           69 Anklam               BSV Anklam 1                     1:23.10,8      4.31,2 (10017)  55Msen1  21.   39,817 ¦ 
   73. Walkling Erik          63 Aukrug               BSG Motor Alpina Rostock         1:23.11,3      4.31,7 (10115)  55Msen1  22.   39,813 ¦ 
   74. Rieke Wolfgang         62 Hamburg                                               1:23.11,8      4.32,2 (10081)  55Msen1  23.   39,809 ¦ 
   75. Wolter Carsten         80 Hamburg              Zweiradhaus Lahn                 1:23.12,0      4.32,4 (10051)  55Mann   26.   39,807 ¦ 
   76. Steiniger Bert         60 Hamburg                                               1:23.12,6      4.33,0 (10067)  55Msen2  8.    39,802 ¦ 
   77. Diezemann Ekhard       49 Klein Rönnau                                          1:23.12,7      4.33,1 (10064)  55Msen3  3.    39,802 ¦ 
   77. Schütte Peter          48 Hamburg                                               1:23.12,7      4.33,1 (10085)  55Msen3  3.    39,802 ¦ 
   79. Kühlhorn Henry         41 Magdeburg                                             1:23.12,8      4.33,2 (10222)  55Msen4  1.    39,801 ¦ 
   80. Reichert Markus        65 Hamburg                                               1:23.13,4      4.33,8 (10119)  55Msen1  24.   39,796 ¦ 
   81. Welling Heinz          53 Wermelskirchen                                        1:23.13,8      4.34,2 (10074)  55Msen2  9.    39,793 ¦ 
   82. Schröder Klaus         43 Hamburg                                               1:23.14,4      4.34,8 (10221)  55Msen3  5.    39,788 ¦ 
   83. Dwinger Jens           57 Kaltenkirchen        Radsport von Hacht Team 1        1:23.15,5      4.35,9 (15377)  55Msen2  10.   39,779 ¦ 
   84. Reimers Norman         82 Seevetal                                              1:23.16,8      4.37,2   (610)  55MP     1.    39,769 ¦ 
   85. von Hacht Wolfgang     57 Hamburg              Radsport von Hacht Team 1        1:23.17,7      4.38,1 (10010)  55Msen2  11.   39,762 ¦ 
   86. Kramer Peter           58 Anklam               BSV Anklam 2                     1:24.09,5      5.29,9 (15083)  55Msen2  12.   39,354 ¦ 
   87. Heiliger Martin        72 Anklam               BSV Anklam 2                     1:24.12,5      5.32,9 (15082)  55Mann   27.   39,331 ¦ 
   88. Stubert Paul           86 Berlin               Berliner Bären                   1:24.18,1      5.38,5 (11845)  55Mjug   13.   39,287 ¦ 
   89. Lingner Marcus         72 Berlin               Berliner Bären                   1:24.21,5      5.41,9 (11843)  55Mann   28.   39,261 ¦ 
   90. Koch Alexander         72 Hamburg              DER KURIER 4                     1:24.23,3      5.43,7 (10130)  55Mann   29.   39,247 ¦ 
   91. Kelterborn David       82 Hamburg                                               1:24.35,8      5.56,2 (15486)  55Mann   30.   39,150 ¦ 
   92. von Hacht Werner       51 Hamburg                                               1:24.36,1      5.56,5   (539)  55MP     2.    39,148 ¦ 
   93. Eck Martin             80 Erfurt                                                1:24.48,7      6.09,1 (15340)  55Mann   31.   39,051 ¦ 
   94. Engelhardt Conrad      69 Bad Langensalza                                       1:24.48,8      6.09,2 (15341)  55Msen1  25.   39,050 ¦ 
   95. Schmid Sven            68 Jesteburg            Volksbank eG Sottrum             1:24.51,9      6.12,3 (10009)  55Msen1  26.   39,026 ¦ 
   96. Helmes Norbert         63 Berlin               Berliner Bären                   1:25.12,6      6.33,0 (11842)  55Msen1  27.   38,868 ¦ 
   97. Wörmer Ralf            69 Stadtlohn            Team Postbank Osnabrück          1:25.25,6      6.46,0 (11586)  55Msen1  28.   38,770 ¦ 
   98. Tubandt Peter          70 Anklam               BSV Anklam 1                     1:25.34,1      6.54,5 (10021)  55Msen1  29.   38,705 ¦ 
   99. Krumbeck Tobias        80 Pönitz                                                1:25.38,4      6.58,8 (15360)  55Mann   32.   38,673 ¦ 
  100. Fründ Meikel           75 Hamburg              Eppendorf Radsportgruppe II      1:25.58,0      7.18,4 (10585)  55Mann   33.   38,526 ¦ 
  101. Krause Marko           80 Hamburg                                               1:25.58,5      7.18,9 (10749)  55Mann   34.   38,522 ¦ 
  102. Dütting Felix          79 Nieheim              ZZC Biking-Team                  1:25.59,6      7.20,0 (14878)  55Mann   35.   38,514 ¦ 
  103. Ahrens Kai-Wilhelm     48 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 1                  1:25.59,8      7.20,2 (10864)  55Msen3  6.    38,513 ¦ 
  104. Strate Hardy           62 Detmold              ZZC Biking-Team                  1:26.01,0      7.21,4 (14710)  55Msen1  30.   38,504 ¦ 
  105. Gomoll René            78 Schwerin             Sieger 99-60                     1:26.02,3      7.22,7 (11944)  55Mann   36.   38,494 ¦ 
  106. Dautzenberg Kalli      57 Detmold              ZZC Biking-Team                  1:26.02,9      7.23,3 (10655)  55Msen2  13.   38,489 ¦ 
  107. Brehl Moritz           79 Schwerin             Sieger 99-60                     1:26.04,4      7.24,8 (11943)  55Mann   37.   38,478 ¦ 
  108. Wilske Jan             74 Schwerin             Sieger 99-60                     1:26.05,1      7.25,5 (11945)  55Mann   38.   38,473 ¦ 
  109. Badekow Henrik         69 Scheeßel                                              1:26.06,4      7.26,8 (10514)  55Msen1  31.   38,463 ¦ 
  109. Behrmann Tilo          76 Rellingen                                             1:26.06,4      7.26,8 (10127)  55Mann   39.   38,463 ¦ 
  111. Schima Thorsten        55 Hamburg              Schöne-Team                      1:26.07,1      7.27,5 (10577)  55Msen2  14.   38,458 ¦ 
  112. Landgraf Thomas        71 Duisburg             Pedale-Duisburg                  1:26.09,1      7.29,5 (10674)  55Msen1  32.   38,443 ¦ 
  113. Koch Gunnar            62 Forst                SC Einheit Forst/Lausitz Team    1:26.12,1      7.32,5 (10896)  55Msen1  33.   38,421 ¦ 
  114. Friedrich Carsten      67 Köln                 Enola Gay                        1:26.13,0      7.33,4 (10258)  55Msen1  34.   38,414 ¦ 
  114. Töter Torsten          72 Hamburg                                               1:26.13,0      7.33,4 (10169)  55Mann   40.   38,414 ¦ 
  116. Lindner Mark           71 Duisburg             Pedale-Duisburg                  1:26.13,2      7.33,6 (10675)  55Msen1  35.   38,413 ¦ 
  117. Martens Bodo           58 Hoisdorf             RV Trave Bad Oldesloe II         1:26.14,2      7.34,6 (10666)  55Msen2  15.   38,405 ¦ 
  118. Becker-Jostes Petter   86 DK-Charl             Elektro Zillner Dream Team       1:26.17,1      7.37,5 (10994)  55Mjug   14.   38,384 ¦ 
  119. Winter Achim           67 Schwerin             Sieger 99-60                     1:26.18,5      7.38,9 (11946)  55Msen1  36.   38,374 ¦ 
  120. Neitzel Frank          66 Buxtehude            Apple Express                    1:26.20,3      7.40,7 (10694)  55Msen1  37.   38,360 ¦ 
  121. Pottag André           68 Forst                SC Einheit Forst/Lausitz Team    1:26.21,7      7.42,1 (10089)  55Msen1  38.   38,350 ¦ 
  122. Lüsch Raimund          68 Hamburg              ICE Team 2                       1:26.23,6      7.44,0 (10549)  55Msen1  39.   38,336 ¦ 
  123. Dzuber Ronald          58 Hamburg              Molinari Extra                   1:26.24,8      7.45,2 (10794)  55Msen2  16.   38,327 ¦ 
  124. Kaufmann Sven          74 Berlin               Forward, Speed                   1:26.26,4      7.46,8 (14690)  55Mann   41.   38,315 ¦ 
  125. Bracke Christian       67 Berlin               Berliner Bären                   1:26.31,0      7.51,4 (11841)  55Msen1  40.   38,281 ¦ 
  126. Graw Burkhard          60 Oelde                Apple Express                    1:26.34,7      7.55,1 (10691)  55Msen2  17.   38,254 ¦ 
  127. Dreier Enno            86 Borstel-Hohenraden   RV Germania Hamburg              1:26.34,9      7.55,3 (15095)  55Mjug   15.   38,252 ¦ 
  128. Schöne Arne            76 Hamburg              Team Weihenstephan               1:26.35,9      7.56,3 (10600)  55Mann   42.   38,245 ¦ 
  129. Bergmann Peter         63 Hamburg              Team Weihenstephan               1:26.37,0      7.57,4 (10595)  55Msen1  41.   38,237 ¦ 
  130. Kolbe Jens             60 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 4         1:26.37,3      7.57,7 (10786)  55Msen2  18.   38,235 ¦ 
  131. Thams Dieter           67 Oeversee                                              1:26.48,1      8.08,5 (11974)  55Msen1  42.   38,155 ¦ 
  132. De Boer Joachim        66 Emden                Team Postbank Weser-Ems          1:26.50,9      8.11,3 (10109)  55Msen1  43.   38,135 ¦ 
  133. Schulenburg Dirk       67 Hamburg                                               1:26.53,0      8.13,4 (15536)  55Msen1  44.   38,120 ¦ 
  134. Lauenburg Joachim      63 Hamburg              Gib Schub Rakete                 1:26.53,1      8.13,5 (14099)  55Msen1  45.   38,119 ¦ 
  135. Grunwald Andreas       64 Hamburg              Gib Schub Rakete                 1:26.53,3      8.13,7 (14098)  55Msen1  46.   38,117 ¦ 
  136. Berthel Andreas        65 Hamburg                                               1:26.53,8      8.14,2 (15741)  55Msen1  47.   38,114 ¦ 
  137. Pick Eckhard           57 Pinneberg                                             1:26.54,1      8.14,5 (10183)  55Msen2  19.   38,112 ¦ 
  138. Glaser Jochen          36 Berlin               SC Einheit Forst/Lausitz Team    1:26.59,8      8.20,2 (10895)  55Msen4  2.    38,070 ¦ 
  139. Nitschke Alexander     67 Hamburg                                               1:27.00,2      8.20,6 (10515)  55Msen1  48.   38,067 ¦ 
  140. Wiechmann Kornelius    82 Hamburg                                               1:27.04,2      8.24,6 (10653)  55Mann   43.   38,038 ¦ 
  141. Quer Arnd              84 Neumünster                                            1:27.04,9      8.25,3 (14075)  55Mjun   6.    38,033 ¦ 
  142. Brandenburg Kay        67 Rostock              BSG Motor Alpina Rostock         1:27.09,9      8.30,3 (10112)  55Msen1  49.   37,996 ¦ 
  143. Mischke Stefan         70 Bad Mergentheim      Wolf-Team                        1:27.10,8      8.31,2 (10147)  55Msen1  50.   37,990 ¦ 
  144. Speth Wolfgang         65 Schenefeld           Schultheiss                      1:27.11,2      8.31,6 (10125)  55Msen1  51.   37,987 ¦ 
  145. Sumfleth Jan           79 Hamburg                                               1:27.11,6      8.32,0 (10079)  55Mann   44.   37,984 ¦ 
  146. Zordel Frank           59 Hennef                                                1:27.12,4      8.32,8 (10063)  55Msen2  20.   37,978 ¦ 
  147. Härtwig Peter          56 Hamburg              RV Germania Hamburg              1:27.12,8      8.33,2 (10179)  55Msen2  21.   37,975 ¦ 
  148. Ernst Jens-Oliver      65 Georgsmarienhütte                                     1:27.13,2      8.33,6 (10105)  55Msen1  52.   37,972 ¦ 
  149. Habertag Patrick       71 München              Familie Habertag                 1:27.13,4      8.33,8 (10299)  55Msen1  53.   37,971 ¦ 
  150. Stoll Michael          65 Hamburg              Tchibo Speed Beans               1:27.14,2      8.34,6 (10103)  55Msen1  54.   37,965 ¦ 
  151. Ahrens Dirk            63 Berlin                                                1:27.14,8      8.35,2 (10121)  55Msen1  55.   37,961 ¦ 
  152. Stubert Henry          64 Berlin               Berliner Bären                   1:27.15,1      8.35,5 (11844)  55Msen1  56.   37,959 ¦ 
  153. Golz Bodo A.           43 Hamburg                                               1:27.15,5      8.35,9 (10011)  55Msen3  7.    37,956 ¦ 
  154. Engels Dietmar         51 Hamburg                                               1:27.15,6      8.36,0 (10082)  55Msen3  8.    37,955 ¦ 
  155. Ebert Olaf             66 Berlin                                                1:27.15,7      8.36,1 (10062)  55Msen1  57.   37,954 ¦ 
  156. Kellmann Jörn          61 Bad Oldesloe                                          1:27.16,0      8.36,4 (10083)  55Msen2  22.   37,952 ¦ 
  157. Balthasar Helmut       62 Bergkamen                                             1:27.16,6      8.37,0 (10080)  55Msen1  58.   37,948 ¦ 
  157. Stark Olaf             66 Wedel                Enola Gay                        1:27.16,6      8.37,0 (10262)  55Msen1  58.   37,948 ¦ 
  159. Reich Dieter           61 Köln                                                  1:27.18,4      8.38,8 (10133)  55Msen2  23.   37,935 ¦ 
  160. Wolf Jürgen            70 Hamburg              six sexy honks on their holy c   1:27.19,2      8.39,6 (10045)  55Msen1  60.   37,929 ¦ 
  161. Krause Daniel          78 Hamburg              Die Rostocker                    1:27.19,4      8.39,8 (11967)  55Mann   45.   37,928 ¦ 
  162. Ritter Armin           39 Berlin                                                1:27.20,6      8.41,0 (10136)  55Msen4  3.    37,919 ¦ 
  163. David                  ?? Berlin               AWD-Team Pankow                  1:27.22,3      8.42,7 (15171)  55Mann   46.   37,907 ¦ 
  164. Eckhoff Siegfried      45 Grasberg             Team Postbank Walsrode           1:27.28,1      8.48,5 (11604)  55Msen3  9.    37,865 ¦ 
  165. Schweneke Leandro      87 Bremen               Les Bleus                        1:27.29,8      8.50,2 (14209)  55Mjug   16.   37,852 ¦ 
  166. Linhart Ditmar         56 Seevetal                                              1:27.33,4      8.53,8 (15284)  55Msen2  24.   37,826 ¦ 
  167. Reusch Wolfgang        72 Hamburg                                               1:27.39,1      8.59,5 (14500)  55Mann   47.   37,785 ¦ 
  168. Klein Frank            68 Hatten               Team Postbank Weser-Ems          1:27.40,7      9.01,1 (11608)  55Msen1  61.   37,774 ¦ 
  169. Pietler André          60 Anklam               BSV Anklam 1                     1:27.41,8      9.02,2 (10237)  55Msen2  25.   37,766 ¦ 
  170. Haefke Matthias        70 Anklam               BSV Anklam 1                     1:27.41,9      9.02,3 (10235)  55Msen1  62.   37,765 ¦ 
  171. Prelle Gerrit          75 Hamburg                                               1:27.42,1      9.02,5 (10477)  55Mann   48.   37,764 ¦ 
  172. Schoppe Wolfgang       41 Leipzig                                               1:27.42,2      9.02,6 (10078)  55Msen4  4.    37,763 ¦ 
  173. Nowak Stefan           72 Hamburg                                               1:27.42,4      9.02,8 (10476)  55Mann   49.   37,762 ¦ 
  173. Störk Heiko            77 Hamburg                                               1:27.42,4      9.02,8 (11669)  55Mann   49.   37,762 ¦ 
  175. Blanquett Stephan      69 Hamburg                                               1:27.42,5      9.02,9 (10323)  55Msen1  63.   37,761 ¦ 
  176. Brumm Stefan           79 Hambühren            Team Postbank Bremen 2           1:27.43,1      9.03,5 (10231)  55Mann   51.   37,757 ¦ 
  177. Leybold Axel           66 Kiel                 Wunschrad? Fatec!                1:27.43,2      9.03,6 (11324)  55Msen1  64.   37,756 ¦ 
  177. von Borstel Mathias    67 Hamburg              Mercedes-Benz Ndl.               1:27.43,2      9.03,6 (10470)  55Msen1  64.   37,756 ¦ 
  179. Gahlow Stephan         64 Hamburg              Exil 2                           1:27.43,4      9.03,8 (10219)  55Msen1  66.   37,755 ¦ 
  179. Kleinheinz Andreas     60 Ahrensburg                                            1:27.43,4      9.03,8 (10371)  55Msen2  26.   37,755 ¦ 
  179. von Ey Peter           67 Hamburg              Exil 2                           1:27.43,4      9.03,8 (10220)  55Msen1  66.   37,755 ¦ 
  182. Siewert Thomas         62 Hamburg                                               1:27.44,0      9.04,4 (10213)  55Msen1  68.   37,750 ¦ 
  183. Jandke Gunnar          77 Hamburg                                               1:27.44,2      9.04,6 (10386)  55Mann   52.   37,749 ¦ 
  183. Meinschien Günter      54 Jork                 Airbus 5                         1:27.44,2      9.04,6 (10280)  55Msen2  27.   37,749 ¦ 
  183. Ruck Sven              71 Neumünster                                            1:27.44,2      9.04,6 (10253)  55Msen1  69.   37,749 ¦ 
  183. Schloh Frank           72 Oststeinbek          Team Gottschalk                  1:27.44,2      9.04,6 (10447)  55Mann   52.   37,749 ¦ 
  187. Fechner Axel           68 Fürstenwalde                                          1:27.44,3      9.04,7 (14882)  55Msen1  70.   37,748 ¦ 
  188. Jans Heiko             64 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 1               1:27.44,4      9.04,8 (10159)  55Msen1  71.   37,747 ¦ 
  188. Köhler Karl            55 Hamburg              DER KURIER 4                     1:27.44,4      9.04,8 (10131)  55Msen2  28.   37,747 ¦ 
  188. Urban Oliver           66 Buchholz                                              1:27.44,4      9.04,8 (10272)  55Msen1  71.   37,747 ¦ 
  191. Otte Kay               71 Hamburg              Philips Medical Systems 2        1:27.44,6      9.05,0 (10415)  55Msen1  73.   37,746 ¦ 
  192. Kleinheinz Konstantin  85 Ahrensburg                                            1:27.44,7      9.05,1 (10372)  55Mjun   7.    37,745 ¦ 
  193. Greisen Tobias         83 Dägeling                                              1:27.44,8      9.05,2 (10234)  55Mann   54.   37,745 ¦ 
  193. Klüver Helmut          53 Kellinghusen         Schultheiss                      1:27.44,8      9.05,2 (10425)  55Msen2  29.   37,745 ¦ 
  195. Alfke Jürgen           58 Trittau                                               1:27.44,9      9.05,3 (10295)  55Msen2  30.   37,744 ¦ 
  196. Pietler Tino           70 Anklam               BSV Anklam 1                     1:27.45,0      9.05,4 (10238)  55Msen1  74.   37,743 ¦ 
  197. Koch Jens              72 Berlin               BSV Anklam 1                     1:27.45,4      9.05,8 (10236)  55Mann   55.   37,740 ¦ 
  197. Kurowski Jan           59 Hamburg              Hochbahn                         1:27.45,4      9.05,8 (10075)  55Msen2  31.   37,740 ¦ 
  199. Lumpp Michael          73 Hamburg                                               1:27.45,6      9.06,0 (10292)  55Mann   56.   37,739 ¦ 
  200. Cabezas William Esteba 69 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 1               1:27.45,8      9.06,2 (10156)  55Msen1  75.   37,737 ¦ 
  200. Mager Kay              71 Norderstedt          Die Bergziegen                   1:27.45,8      9.06,2 (10375)  55Msen1  75.   37,737 ¦ 
  200. Prestin Michael        65 Dassow               SV Dassow 24                     1:27.45,8      9.06,2 (10422)  55Msen1  75.   37,737 ¦ 
  203. Düwel Mathias          67 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 1               1:27.46,0      9.06,4 (10157)  55Msen1  78.   37,736 ¦ 
  203. Matschiner Bernd       49 Kummerfeld           Team Lindwurm                    1:27.46,0      9.06,4 (10150)  55Msen3  10.   37,736 ¦ 
  205. Hein Thorben           81 Cuxhaven             SPD-Rahlstedt                    1:27.46,3      9.06,7 (14580)  55Mann   57.   37,734 ¦ 
  206. Hanne Niels            70 Hamburg              Team Gottschalk                  1:27.47,0      9.07,4 (10443)  55Msen1  79.   37,729 ¦ 
  206. Müller-Sacher Simon    84 Reinbek                                               1:27.47,0      9.07,4 (10242)  55Mjun   8.    37,729 ¦ 
  208. De Santa Stefanó       74 Hamburg                                               1:27.47,1      9.07,5 (10040)  55Mann   58.   37,728 ¦ 
  209. Peintinger Carsten     70 Hamburg                                               1:27.47,2      9.07,6 (10107)  55Msen1  80.   37,727 ¦ 
  210. Henke Hartmut          65 Hamburg                                               1:27.47,4      9.07,8 (14824)  55Msen1  81.   37,726 ¦ 
  211. Pohlmann Rainer        ?? Lübeck               SV Dassow 24                     1:27.47,5      9.07,9 (10420)  55Mann   59.   37,725 ¦ 
  212. Aschoff Ernst-August   50 Eisdorf              Team Postbank Braunschweig       1:27.47,7      9.08,1 (10214)  55Msen3  11.   37,724 ¦ 
  212. Schmidt Sepp           45 Hamburg              HEW-Netz                         1:27.47,7      9.08,1 (11058)  55Msen3  11.   37,724 ¦ 
  214. Kiehl Karsten          68 Hamburg                                               1:27.47,9      9.08,3 (10148)  55Msen1  82.   37,722 ¦ 
  215. Schwedler Peter        58 Eisenach             Team Lindwurm                    1:27.48,6      9.09,0 (10876)  55Msen2  32.   37,717 ¦ 
  216. Laverentz Joachim      60 Sande                                                 1:27.49,1      9.09,5 (10086)  55Msen2  33.   37,714 ¦ 
  217. Lemmermann Rainer      71 Heeslingen           Schuh-Sport-Dohrmann             1:27.49,7      9.10,1 (10384)  55Msen1  83.   37,709 ¦ 
  218. Roeper Thilo           68 Tangstedt                                             1:27.50,0      9.10,4 (10239)  55Msen1  84.   37,707 ¦ 
  218. Töter Achim            78 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg I      1:27.50,0      9.10,4 (10349)  55Mann   60.   37,707 ¦ 
  220. Schulke Hans-Jürgen    45 Hamburg                                               1:27.50,1      9.10,5   (530)  55MP     3.    37,707 ¦ 
  221. Meyer Holger           63 Stadt-Bützfleth                                       1:27.50,8      9.11,2 (10276)  55Msen1  85.   37,702 ¦ 
  222. Martens Günter         51 Jork                                                  1:27.51,0      9.11,4 (10171)  55Msen3  13.   37,700 ¦ 
  223. Weise Guido            72 Hildesheim                                            1:27.51,8      9.12,2 (10303)  55Mann   61.   37,694 ¦ 
  224. Tiedemann Matthias     52 Wentorf                                               1:27.51,9      9.12,3 (10126)  55Msen2  34.   37,694 ¦ 
  225. Jahnke Christian       66 Rostock              BSG Motor Alpina Rostock         1:27.52,1      9.12,5 (10113)  55Msen1  86.   37,692 ¦ 
  226. Sadowski Nils          76 Sparrieshoop         Talkline 1                       1:27.52,3      9.12,7 (13859)  55Mann   62.   37,691 ¦ 
  227. Hedberg Mats           68 Hamburg              Nordic Powerhouse Sprinter       1:27.52,6      9.13,0 (10165)  55Msen1  87.   37,689 ¦ 
  228. Berndt Daniel          84 Anklam               BSV Anklam 2                     1:27.52,9      9.13,3 (10018)  55Mjun   9.    37,687 ¦ 
  228. Sprüssel Philipp       81 Hamburg                                               1:27.52,9      9.13,3 (10049)  55Mann   63.   37,687 ¦ 
  230. Schöttke Michael       59 Neumünster           Wolf-Team                        1:27.53,1      9.13,5 (10145)  55Msen2  35.   37,685 ¦ 
  231. Thoms Andreas          72 Hamburg              Team Postbank Hamburg 3          1:27.53,4      9.13,8 (10217)  55Mann   64.   37,683 ¦ 
  232. Glüsing Uwe            60 Nahe                                                  1:27.53,6      9.14,0 (10283)  55Msen2  36.   37,682 ¦ 
  232. Köhler Siegfried       35 Berlin               SC Einheit Forst/Lausitz Team    1:27.53,6      9.14,0 (10088)  55Msen4  5.    37,682 ¦ 
  234. Mohwinkel Dirk         61 Hamburg                                               1:27.53,9      9.14,3 (10084)  55Msen2  37.   37,679 ¦ 
  235. Schaludek Heinz        40 Hamburg              HEWVertrieb                      1:27.54,0      9.14,4 (11090)  55Msen4  6.    37,679 ¦ 
  236. Bischoff Peter         61 Hamburg                                               1:27.54,7      9.15,1 (15527)  55Msen2  38.   37,674 ¦ 
  237. Anczykowski Gerd       62 Aukrug               BSG Motor Alpina Rostock         1:27.55,9      9.16,3 (10111)  55Msen1  88.   37,665 ¦ 
  238. Borelli Mirko          73 Buxtehude            EBG                              1:27.56,5      9.16,9 (14538)  55Mann   65.   37,661 ¦ 
  239. Böttcher Joachim       58 Hamburg                                               1:27.56,7      9.17,1 (10363)  55Msen2  39.   37,659 ¦ 
  240. Herold Karl-Heinz      38 Wedel                                                 1:27.58,0      9.18,4 (10269)  55Msen4  7.    37,650 ¦ 
  241. Jungwirth Christian    66 Hamburg              Fitness-City-Nord 1              1:27.58,1      9.18,5 (10738)  55Msen1  89.   37,649 ¦ 
  242. Kock Lars              86 Stade                                                 1:27.58,5      9.18,9 (14081)  55Mjug   17.   37,647 ¦ 
  243. Biasia Marcelo         68 Hamburg              NIVEA 19                         1:27.59,0      9.19,4 (11151)  55Msen1  90.   37,643 ¦ 
  244. Koch Jürgen            40 Forst                SC Einheit Forst/Lausitz Team    1:28.01,1      9.21,5 (10897)  55Msen4  8.    37,628 ¦ 
  245. Störk Christoph        81 Hamburg                                               1:28.01,9      9.22,3 (11668)  55Mann   66.   37,622 ¦ 
  246. Lienert Thomas         86 Hamburg                                               1:28.03,0      9.23,4 (13903)  55Mjug   18.   37,614 ¦ 
  247. Schweneke Klaus        57 Bremen               Les Bleus                        1:28.04,6      9.25,0 (10226)  55Msen2  40.   37,603 ¦ 
  248. Brink Nikolas          69 Hamburg              IDS-Scheer AG                    1:28.06,1      9.26,5 (15289)  55Msen1  91.   37,592 ¦ 
  249. Thiemens Kay           71 Vierhöfen            Team Weihenstephan               1:28.07,2      9.27,6 (10211)  55Msen1  92.   37,585 ¦ 
  250. Gunkel Peter           52 Melbeck              Sprinter Radunsky                1:28.08,2      9.28,6 (11338)  55Msen2  41.   37,578 ¦ 
  251. Maack Mirco            78 Hamburg              Röla-Team                        1:28.12,7      9.33,1 (10960)  55Mann   67.   37,546 ¦ 
  252. Lauenroth Volker       63 Witzhave                                              1:28.12,8      9.33,2 (10162)  55Msen1  93.   37,545 ¦ 
  253. Rosengart Patrick      74 Buxtehude            Team Olympus 2                   1:28.13,4      9.33,8 (12674)  55Mann   68.   37,541 ¦ 
  254. Stark Anton            47 Regensburg                                            1:28.13,7      9.34,1 (10152)  55Msen3  14.   37,538 ¦ 
  255. Scherling Lutz         57 Sukow                                                 1:28.13,8      9.34,2 (10346)  55Msen2  42.   37,538 ¦ 
  256. Pietron Dennis         78 Norderstedt          Spielbank Hamburg 3              1:28.13,9      9.34,3 (13965)  55Mann   69.   37,537 ¦ 
  257. Henschen Jan           75 Kiel                                                  1:28.14,2      9.34,6 (15319)  55Mann   70.   37,535 ¦ 
  258. Stumbaum Markus        73 Schwerin             Dr. Oetker                       1:28.14,5      9.34,9 (15116)  55Mann   71.   37,533 ¦ 
  259. Wagner Lars            75 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 2            1:28.14,9      9.35,3 (10645)  55Mann   72.   37,530 ¦ 
  260. Engelhardt Ulrich      55 Ballstädt                                             1:28.15,8      9.36,2 (10174)  55Msen2  43.   37,524 ¦ 
  261. Thieme Bernd           55 Kessin               Team ABS and friends             1:28.15,9      9.36,3 (12567)  55Msen2  44.   37,523 ¦ 
  262. Schönefeld Hendrik     76 Hamburg              Inline-Kurier-Sprint-Team        1:28.17,1      9.37,5 (10999)  55Mann   73.   37,514 ¦ 
  263. Flatau Guido           68 Elze                                                  1:28.17,6      9.38,0 (13750)  55Msen1  94.   37,511 ¦ 
  264. Baumgart Peter         52 Dassow               SV Dassow 24                     1:28.17,7      9.38,1 (10418)  55Msen2  45.   37,510 ¦ 
  264. Herde Stefan           63 Norderstedt          Nordic Powerhouse Sprinter       1:28.17,7      9.38,1 (10166)  55Msen1  95.   37,510 ¦ 
  266. Berger Stephan         55 Großhansdorf         Schöne-Team                      1:28.18,6      9.39,0 (10573)  55Msen2  46.   37,504 ¦ 
  267. Bösch Hans-Jörg        65 Buxtehude                                             1:28.18,8      9.39,2 (10379)  55Msen1  96.   37,502 ¦ 
  268. Fischer Wolfgang       41 Tangstedt            RSC Kattenberg                   1:28.18,9      9.39,3 (10175)  55Msen4  9.    37,502 ¦ 
  269. Lemmermann Werner      61 Farven               Schuh-Sport-Dohrmann             1:28.19,2      9.39,6 (10385)  55Msen2  47.   37,500 ¦ 
  270. Lippert Michael        67 Kiel                                                  1:28.19,7      9.40,1 (10241)  55Msen1  97.   37,496 ¦ 
  271. Gora Torsten           70 Forst                SC Einheit Forst/Lausitz Team    1:28.19,8      9.40,2 (10287)  55Msen1  98.   37,495 ¦ 
  272. Höfs Michael           61 Westerau             RV Trave Bad Oldesloe I          1:28.19,9      9.40,3 (10435)  55Msen2  48.   37,495 ¦ 
  273. Dudda Holger           69 Westerwalsede                                         1:28.20,2      9.40,6 (10455)  55Msen1  99.   37,492 ¦ 
  274. Ramming Klaus          59 Rellingen                                             1:28.20,7      9.41,1 (10240)  55Msen2  49.   37,489 ¦ 
  275. Balfanz Mario          69 Hamburg                                               1:28.20,8      9.41,2 (10247)  55Msen1  100.  37,488 ¦ 
  276. Steffen Rüdiger        59 Barmstedt                                             1:28.21,2      9.41,6 (10277)  55Msen2  50.   37,485 ¦ 
  276. Wille Horst            43 Berlin                                                1:28.21,2      9.41,6 (10404)  55Msen3  15.   37,485 ¦ 
  278. Lüpke Sven             65 Hamburg                                               1:28.21,5      9.41,9 (10362)  55Msen1  101.  37,483 ¦ 
  279. Körner Oliver          81 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese Team Lieb 60/01   1:28.21,7      9.42,1 (10034)  55Mann   74.   37,482 ¦ 
  280. Noack Andreas          68 Hamburg              Mercedes-Benz Ndl.               1:28.21,8      9.42,2 (10469)  55Msen1  102.  37,481 ¦ 
  280. von Heyden Michael-Alb 40 Ammersbek            NIVEA 10                         1:28.21,8      9.42,2 (11101)  55Msen4  10.   37,481 ¦ 
  282. Borwieck Jörg          62 Hamburg                                               1:28.22,5      9.42,9 (15488)  55Msen1  103.  37,476 ¦ 
  283. Endres Dieter          47 Schwetzingen                                          1:28.22,6      9.43,0 (10329)  55Msen3  16.   37,475 ¦ 
  284. Dirks Philipp          79 Hamburg                                               1:28.22,9      9.43,3 (10328)  55Mann   75.   37,473 ¦ 
  285. Andersen Uwe           41 Hamburg                                               1:28.23,8      9.44,2 (10143)  55Msen4  11.   37,467 ¦ 
  285. Ziel Sebastian         79 Bad Oldesloe         RV Trave Bad Oldesloe I          1:28.23,8      9.44,2 (10099)  55Mann   76.   37,467 ¦ 
  287. Heidrich Jan-Oliver    ?? Klingberg            EHA 2                            1:28.24,6      9.45,0 (10389)  55Mann   77.   37,461 ¦ 
  288. Schumann Roland        67 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      1:28.24,7      9.45,1 (10434)  55Msen1  104.  37,461 ¦ 
  289. Burkhard Benjamin      75 Hamburg              Gib Schub Rakete                 1:28.25,5      9.45,9 (14097)  55Mann   78.   37,455 ¦ 
  290. Griem John             61 DK-Risskov           Nordic Powerhouse Ambitious      1:28.25,9      9.46,3 (11453)  55Msen2  51.   37,452 ¦ 
  291. Wäsche Timo            86 Hamburg                                               1:28.26,5      9.46,9 (13768)  55Mjug   19.   37,448 ¦ 
  292. Rötschke Sven          75 Kirchgeltersen       Team Weihenstephan               1:28.28,2      9.48,6 (10599)  55Mann   79.   37,436 ¦ 
  293. Rembarz Konstantin     84 Hamburg                                               1:28.29,1      9.49,5 (10668)  55Mjun   10.   37,430 ¦ 
  294. Risto Matthias         73 Bernau                                                1:28.29,2      9.49,6 (10271)  55Mann   80.   37,429 ¦ 
  295. Pawlowski Hans-Jürgen  62 Barmstedt                                             1:28.29,5      9.49,9 (10368)  55Msen1  105.  37,427 ¦ 
  296. Heitmann Andreas       67 Hamburg              Shell-EM-30                      1:28.30,0      9.50,4 (14176)  55Msen1  106.  37,423 ¦ 
  297. Salefsky Lutz          65 Hamburg                                               1:28.31,2      9.51,6 (11667)  55Msen1  107.  37,415 ¦ 
  298. Neuwohner Frank        63 Detmold              ZZC Biking-Team                  1:28.33,3      9.53,7 (10658)  55Msen1  108.  37,400 ¦ 
  299. Biller Andreas         61 Winsen/Luhe          NIVEA 10                         1:28.34,8      9.55,2 (11097)  55Msen2  52.   37,389 ¦ 
  300. Gerlach Marc Daniel    87 Quickborn            von Hacht Junior Team II         1:28.36,2      9.56,6 (10312)  55Mjug   20.   37,380 ¦ 
  301. Rieckborn Klaus        63 Seevetal             Shell-EM-30                      1:28.36,6      9.57,0 (14180)  55Msen1  109.  37,377 ¦ 
  302. Kötzing Peter          58 Hamburg              Nordic Powerhouse Sprinter       1:28.37,2      9.57,6 (10167)  55Msen2  53.   37,373 ¦ 
  303. Beitz Lars             69 Hamburg              Hauni in Motion 2                1:28.37,4      9.57,8 (10267)  55Msen1  110.  37,371 ¦ 
  303. Wittenborn Stefan      67 Wolfsburg            Sixpack                          1:28.37,4      9.57,8 (14844)  55Msen1  110.  37,371 ¦ 
  305. Schröder Ingo          60 Pinneberg            Team Postbank Pinneberg          1:28.37,5      9.57,9 (10245)  55Msen2  54.   37,370 ¦ 
  306. Müller Ullrich         63 Buxtehude            Production-M                     1:28.37,7      9.58,1 (10409)  55Msen1  112.  37,369 ¦ 
  307. Müller Olaf            65 Quickborn                                             1:28.37,9      9.58,3 (10284)  55Msen1  113.  37,368 ¦ 
  308. Ahlf Andreas           65 Hamburg              DLC-Bahrenfeld                   1:28.38,3      9.58,7 (11381)  55Msen1  114.  37,365 ¦ 
  309. Lüdke Thorsten         67 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg II     1:28.40,6     10.01,0 (10885)  55Msen1  115.  37,349 ¦ 
  310. Wieneke Martin         67 Hamburg              KRAVAG 1                         1:28.41,4     10.01,8 (15050)  55Msen1  116.  37,343 ¦ 
  311. Jennen Christoph       66 Hamburg                                               1:28.41,9     10.02,3 (15298)  55Msen1  117.  37,340 ¦ 
  312. Friedrich Roland       62 Wismar               Enola Gay                        1:28.43,7     10.04,1 (10259)  55Msen1  118.  37,327 ¦ 
  313. Ahrens Patrick         70 Hamburg              Team Olympus 2                   1:28.48,4     10.08,8 (12671)  55Msen1  119.  37,294 ¦ 
  314. Toetzke Christian      ?? D                                                     1:28.51,9     10.12,3   (545)  55MP     4.    37,270 ¦ 
  315. Schott Dennis          63 Hamburg              Radsport von Hacht Team 1        1:28.52,4     10.12,8 (10056)  55Msen1  120.  37,266 ¦ 
  316. Beckmann Reinhold      56 Hamburg                                               1:28.52,6     10.13,0   (513)  55MP     5.    37,265 ¦ 
  317. Dahlhaus Jörg Jens     75 Hamburg                                               1:28.52,7     10.13,1 (15645)  55Mann   81.   37,264 ¦ 
  318. Landgraf Timo          74 Halle                                                 1:28.53,6     10.14,0 (15595)  55Mann   82.   37,258 ¦ 
  319. Stabel Uwe             63 Stade                                                 1:28.57,9     10.18,3 (10154)  55Msen1  121.  37,228 ¦ 
  320. Jeschke Daniel         83 Escheburg                                             1:28.58,6     10.19,0 (14782)  55Mann   83.   37,223 ¦ 
  321. Bonke Thomas           76 Hamburg                                               1:28.59,1     10.19,5 (15383)  55Mann   84.   37,219 ¦ 
  322. Kügler Gerd A.         63 Hamburg                                               1:29.01,5     10.21,9 (14478)  55Msen1  122.  37,203 ¦ 
  323. Ziesche Carlo          70 Westergellersen                                       1:29.01,6     10.22,0 (10324)  55Msen1  123.  37,202 ¦ 
  324. Dittmer Michael        60 Hamburg              Team Philips S4                  1:29.02,2     10.22,6 (12620)  55Msen2  55.   37,198 ¦ 
  325. Wörtz Thomas           68 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg I      1:29.02,7     10.23,1 (10350)  55Msen1  124.  37,194 ¦ 
  326. Olsen Roland           68 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg I      1:29.03,1     10.23,5 (10348)  55Msen1  125.  37,191 ¦ 
  327. Peters Dennis          78 Cuxhaven             SPD-Rahlstedt                    1:29.04,0     10.24,4 (14582)  55Mann   85.   37,185 ¦ 
  328. Güldenzoph Niss        64 Hamburg              Familie Güldenzoph               1:29.04,8     10.25,2 (10609)  55Msen1  126.  37,180 ¦ 
  329. Hoffmann Alfred        72 Berlin               Bewag - Die Stromschnellen       1:29.05,9     10.26,3 (10228)  55Mann   86.   37,172 ¦ 
  330. Kobarg Bernd           64 Seestermühle                                          1:29.08,1     10.28,5 (10380)  55Msen1  127.  37,157 ¦ 
  330. Kühn Alexander         71 Hamburg              SGM-Cycler                       1:29.08,1     10.28,5 (11332)  55Msen1  127.  37,157 ¦ 
  332. Biermann Dirk          69 Berlin               Bewag - Die Stromschnellen       1:29.08,5     10.28,9 (12204)  55Msen1  129.  37,154 ¦ 
  333. Springwald Thomas      59 Faßberg              MTV Müden/Örtze                  1:29.09,4     10.29,8 (14262)  55Msen2  56.   37,148 ¦ 
  334. Toussaint Sebastian    86 Groß-Zimmern                                          1:29.10,3     10.30,7 (14595)  55Mjug   21.   37,141 ¦ 
  334. Waage Stefan           64 Wedel                                                 1:29.10,3     10.30,7 (10182)  55Msen1  130.  37,141 ¦ 
  336. Kronenberg Tim         83 Marienheide                                           1:29.10,8     10.31,2 (14884)  55Mann   87.   37,138 ¦ 
  337. Költze Sebastian       65 Hamburg                                               1:29.11,6     10.32,0 (15769)  55Msen1  131.  37,132 ¦ 
  338. Ewert Christian        66 Pinneberg                                             1:29.12,2     10.32,6 (10805)  55Msen1  132.  37,128 ¦ 
  338. Stelke Jörg            61 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 1         1:29.12,2     10.32,6 (10187)  55Msen2  57.   37,128 ¦ 
  340. Ganzel Dieter          41 Neubrandenburg                                        1:29.14,4     10.34,8 (10615)  55Msen4  12.   37,113 ¦ 
  340. Löffelmann Mike        ?? Markranstädt                                          1:29.14,4     10.34,8 (14172)  55Mann   88.   37,113 ¦ 
  340. Schröder Kai           68 Hamburg              Fitness-City-Nord 1              1:29.14,4     10.34,8 (10740)  55Msen1  133.  37,113 ¦ 
  343. Bertermann Horst       48 Neubrandenburg                                        1:29.14,5     10.34,9 (10614)  55Msen3  17.   37,112 ¦ 
  344. Beier Andrè            74 Pinneberg            Team Maik#s bike#s               1:29.14,6     10.35,0 (10636)  55Mann   89.   37,112 ¦ 
  345. Gemeinhardt Jens       59 Hohenstein-Ernstthal Team Deutscher Ring 3            1:29.15,1     10.35,5 (15388)  55Msen2  58.   37,108 ¦ 
  346. Hoffmann Stefan        84 Hamburg              Rehder und Arkon Team            1:29.15,7     10.36,1 (10709)  55Mjun   11.   37,104 ¦ 
  347. Jafari Mortesa         67 Hamburg                                               1:29.16,4     10.36,8 (14376)  55Msen1  134.  37,099 ¦ 
  348. Lichthardt Thomas      63 Hamburg                                               1:29.18,1     10.38,5 (10513)  55Msen1  135.  37,087 ¦ 
  348. Seemann Eric           83 Hamburg                                               1:29.18,1     10.38,5 (10338)  55Mann   90.   37,087 ¦ 
  350. Karkowski Axel         68 Hamburg                                               1:29.18,4     10.38,8 (14810)  55Msen1  136.  37,085 ¦ 
  351. Waschkawitz Uwe        57 Hamburg              Offset Wulf                      1:29.19,9     10.40,3 (14299)  55Msen2  59.   37,075 ¦ 
  352. Borchers Reiner        50 Itzehoe              HEW-Energie pur Team 1           1:29.21,6     10.42,0 (11001)  55Msen3  18.   37,063 ¦ 
  353. Carstensen Bruno       57 Wedel                Westend 69#ers                   1:29.21,8     10.42,2 (11949)  55Msen2  60.   37,062 ¦ 
  354. Schulz Oliver          72 Hamburg              Gib Schub Rakete                 1:29.22,1     10.42,5 (14100)  55Mann   91.   37,060 ¦ 
  355. Jessen Benjamin        80 Barmstedt                                             1:29.22,5     10.42,9 (10523)  55Mann   92.   37,057 ¦ 
  356. Wottke Jens            64 Gustävel             Team Postbank Ost 1              1:29.23,1     10.43,5 (11588)  55Msen1  137.  37,053 ¦ 
  357. Kegel Jens             70 Hamburg                                               1:29.23,6     10.44,0 (14994)  55Msen1  138.  37,049 ¦ 
  358. Kröger Thomas          61 Hamburg              NIVEA 23                         1:29.24,6     10.45,0 (11177)  55Msen2  61.   37,042 ¦ 
  359. Lohmeier Frank         56 Neuhausen                                             1:29.24,7     10.45,1 (14953)  55Msen2  62.   37,042 ¦ 
  360. Engels Ulf             68 Hamburg              Transfer in Progress             1:29.26,2     10.46,6 (12490)  55Msen1  139.  37,031 ¦ 
  361. Ehlers Stefan          72 Hamburg                                               1:29.28,4     10.48,8 (15599)  55Mann   93.   37,016 ¦ 
  362. Will Nicolas           73 Hamburg                                               1:29.28,6     10.49,0 (15600)  55Mann   94.   37,015 ¦ 
  363. Wetorkowski Michael    74 Hamburg              Inline-Kurier-Sprint-Team        1:29.28,7     10.49,1 (11000)  55Mann   95.   37,014 ¦ 
  364. Marks Matthias         68 Hamburg              ADM-Noblee 1                     1:29.29,6     10.50,0 (10628)  55Msen1  140.  37,008 ¦ 
  365. Stoppel Karl-Heinz     64 Hamburg              Therapiezentrum Bramfeld-Team    1:29.30,1     10.50,5 (12316)  55Msen1  141.  37,004 ¦ 
  366. Ernst Florian          75 Hamburg                                               1:29.31,2     10.51,6 (15608)  55Mann   96.   36,997 ¦ 
  367. Batz Alexander         69 Hamburg              Tchibo Speed Beans               1:29.32,8     10.53,2 (14826)  55Msen1  142.  36,986 ¦ 
  368. Berthier Christian     70 Hamburg              IDS-Scheer AG                    1:29.33,0     10.53,4 (14380)  55Msen1  143.  36,984 ¦ 
  369. Palme Heinrich         67 Kaufbeuren           Team Postbank Bayern 0           1:29.33,3     10.53,7 (11509)  55Msen1  144.  36,982 ¦ 
  370. Berlin Claas           74 Hamburg              Technisches Hilfswerk - THW      1:29.34,9     10.55,3 (11832)  55Mann   97.   36,971 ¦ 
  371. Mittag Thomas          57 Kummerfeld           Team Lindwurm                    1:29.35,7     10.56,1 (10151)  55Msen2  63.   36,966 ¦ 
  372. Witt Andreas           79 Buchholz             HEW-Energie pur Team 3           1:29.35,8     10.56,2 (11019)  55Mann   98.   36,965 ¦ 
  373. Eberl Peter            68 Elmshorn                                              1:29.35,9     10.56,3 (10361)  55Msen1  145.  36,964 ¦ 
  373. Kopperschmidt Andri    68 Bochum                                                1:29.35,9     10.56,3 (10369)  55Msen1  145.  36,964 ¦ 
  375. Binz Uwe               58 Norderstedt          DER KURIER 4                     1:29.37,3     10.57,7 (10128)  55Msen2  64.   36,955 ¦ 
  376. Zimmermann Klaus       64 Hamburg                                               1:29.37,5     10.57,9 (10243)  55Msen1  147.  36,953 ¦ 
  377. Busacker Marco         64 Hamburg                                               1:29.37,7     10.58,1 (10555)  55Msen1  148.  36,952 ¦ 
  377. Deuter Christoph       70 Hamburg                                               1:29.37,7     10.58,1 (10233)  55Msen1  148.  36,952 ¦ 
  379. Küter Wolfgang         49 Hamburg                                               1:29.38,1     10.58,5 (11478)  55Msen3  19.   36,949 ¦ 
  380. Tillmann Ralf          62 Mannheim             Go 90                            1:29.38,2     10.58,6 (10766)  55Msen1  150.  36,949 ¦ 
  381. Runge Marko            63 Bad Bramstedt                                         1:29.38,4     10.58,8 (10326)  55Msen1  151.  36,947 ¦ 
  382. Wengorz Julian         84 Hamburg              Technisches Hilfswerk - THW      1:29.38,5     10.58,9 (11835)  55Mjun   12.   36,947 ¦ 
  383. Krippahle Jens         64 Wedel                Kreissparkasse Pinneberg 55/1    1:29.39,3     10.59,7 (10402)  55Msen1  152.  36,941 ¦ 
  384. Hilger Ralf            65 Limbach              Team Postbank Koblenz            1:29.39,9     11.00,3  (2575)  55Msen1  153.  36,937 ¦ 
  385. Czorniak Klaus         49 Bad Schwartau                                         1:29.40,0     11.00,4 (10248)  55Msen3  20.   36,936 ¦ 
  386. Petz Lars              67 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Rehder und Arkon Team            1:29.40,8     11.01,2 (10712)  55Msen1  154.  36,931 ¦ 
  387. Marschewski Roland     64 Wentorf              EHA 2                            1:29.42,4     11.02,8 (10391)  55Msen1  155.  36,920 ¦ 
  388. Öhler Hannes           85 Garstedt                                              1:29.43,8     11.04,2 (15234)  55Mjun   13.   36,910 ¦ 
  389. Bottke Marko           75 Scheeßel             Fanta 4                          1:29.44,8     11.05,2 (15278)  55Mann   99.   36,903 ¦ 
  390. Oppermann Peter        68 Bad Vilbel           ICE Team 2                       1:29.45,5     11.05,9 (10550)  55Msen1  156.  36,899 ¦ 
  391. Rubner Florian         82 Aachen                                                1:29.45,9     11.06,3 (15729)  55Mann   100.  36,896 ¦ 
  392. Marckwardt Christian   74 Seevetal                                              1:29.46,7     11.07,1 (15241)  55Mann   101.  36,890 ¦ 
  393. Schleker Michael       66 Hutzfeld             Wunschrad? Fatec!                1:29.49,7     11.10,1 (11327)  55Msen1  157.  36,870 ¦ 
  394. Heintzemann Torsten    73 Foitzlat             EON Netzzentrum Kassel 1         1:29.50,1     11.10,5 (11485)  55Mann   102.  36,867 ¦ 
  395. Oeser Peter            63 Hamburg              Hochbahn                         1:29.50,3     11.10,7 (10076)  55Msen1  158.  36,866 ¦ 
  396. Heidrich Oliver        68 Hamburg              NIVEA 10                         1:29.51,0     11.11,4 (11099)  55Msen1  159.  36,861 ¦ 
  397. Rossow Ekkehard        52 Eutin                                                 1:29.51,1     11.11,5 (10325)  55Msen2  65.   36,860 ¦ 
  398. Henning Arnd           65 Hamburg              EHA 2                            1:29.51,2     11.11,6 (10390)  55Msen1  160.  36,860 ¦ 
  399. Grell Christian        77 Wedel                                                 1:29.52,3     11.12,7 (10263)  55Mann   103.  36,852 ¦ 
  399. Heyna K. Jürgen        55 Hamburg                                               1:29.52,3     11.12,7 (12398)  55Msen2  66.   36,852 ¦ 
  401. Gille Bertrand         ?? D                                                     1:29.52,5     11.12,9   (505)  55MP     6.    36,851 ¦ 
  402. Peters Maik            75 Hamburg              Hermes Kredit                    1:29.52,7     11.13,1 (10774)  55Mann   104.  36,849 ¦ 
  403. Edelhoff Rainer        54 Norderney                                             1:29.52,8     11.13,2 (10319)  55Msen2  67.   36,849 ¦ 
  403. Stöppler Reinhard      48 Hamburg                                               1:29.52,8     11.13,2 (10244)  55Msen3  21.   36,849 ¦ 
  405. Gardeweg Peter         56 Bad Oldesloe         RV Trave Bad Oldesloe II         1:29.53,0     11.13,4 (10663)  55Msen2  68.   36,847 ¦ 
  406. Artz Frank             70 Börnsen              Hauni in Motion 2                1:29.53,1     11.13,5 (10266)  55Msen1  161.  36,847 ¦ 
  407. Dehn Mathias           58 Hamburg              SFC-Wedel                        1:29.53,3     11.13,7 (10458)  55Msen2  69.   36,845 ¦ 
  407. Fischer Mathias        64 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 2         1:29.53,3     11.13,7 (10335)  55Msen1  162.  36,845 ¦ 
  409. Bügler Stefan          66 Hamburg                                               1:29.54,1     11.14,5 (10177)  55Msen1  163.  36,840 ¦ 
  410. Heistermann Jürgen     49 Detmold              ZZC Biking-Team                  1:29.54,5     11.14,9 (10657)  55Msen3  22.   36,837 ¦ 
  411. Vesper Meikel          59 Hamburg                                               1:29.55,1     11.15,5 (10291)  55Msen2  70.   36,833 ¦ 
  412. Ölschläger Holger      50 Kisdorf                                               1:29.56,1     11.16,5 (10488)  55Msen3  23.   36,826 ¦ 
  412. Weisser Ludger         67 Schriesheim          Go 90                            1:29.56,1     11.16,5 (10768)  55Msen1  164.  36,826 ¦ 
  412. Zschäbitz Ralf         64 Pinneberg                                             1:29.56,1     11.16,5 (10806)  55Msen1  164.  36,826 ¦ 
  415. Hannemann Haio         67 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 1               1:29.56,7     11.17,1 (10161)  55Msen1  166.  36,822 ¦ 
  416. Mörschel Stefan        81 Hamburg              Zweiradhaus Lahn                 1:29.56,9     11.17,3 (14567)  55Mann   105.  36,821 ¦ 
  416. Vier Dieter            41 Rostock              Team ABS and Friends 1           1:29.56,9     11.17,3 (11392)  55Msen4  13.   36,821 ¦ 
  418. Brüwer Joachim         60 Ahrensburg                                            1:29.57,8     11.18,2 (10306)  55Msen2  71.   36,814 ¦ 
  419. Le Juge Detlev         67 Hamburg                                               1:29.57,9     11.18,3 (10300)  55Msen1  167.  36,814 ¦ 
  420. Fock Jens              59 Norderstedt          Airbus Materiel Support          1:29.58,1     11.18,5 (10398)  55Msen2  72.   36,812 ¦ 
  421. Dannenberg Ole         70 Hamburg              Holsten-Cooler-Team 1            1:29.58,2     11.18,6 (10812)  55Msen1  168.  36,812 ¦ 
  421. Topphoff Matthias      65 Radbruch             Philips Medical Systems 2        1:29.58,2     11.18,6 (15553)  55Msen1  168.  36,812 ¦ 
  423. Hermes Frank           75 Eckernförde                                           1:29.58,3     11.18,7 (10315)  55Mann   106.  36,811 ¦ 
  424. Merker Rüdiger         47 Travenbrück          RV Trave Bad Oldesloe I          1:29.58,6     11.19,0 (10097)  55Msen3  24.   36,809 ¦ 
  425. Hinz Holger            64 Hamburg                                               1:29.58,7     11.19,1 (14445)  55Msen1  170.  36,808 ¦ 
  426. Führmann Tobias        73 Berlin                                                1:29.59,2     11.19,6 (10294)  55Mann   107.  36,805 ¦ 
  426. Harzer Hans-Jürgen     46 Holm                 SFC-Wedel                        1:29.59,2     11.19,6 (10459)  55Msen3  25.   36,805 ¦ 
  428. Giese Heiko            71 Seedorf              Hermes Schleifmittel IV          1:29.59,3     11.19,7 (13252)  55Msen1  171.  36,804 ¦ 
  429. Colleé Tobias-Christop 71 Hamburg              Holsten-Cooler-Team 1            1:29.59,6     11.20,0 (10811)  55Msen1  172.  36,802 ¦ 
  430. Sontowski Bernd        59 Schönberg            SV Dassow 24                     1:30.00,3     11.20,7 (10423)  55Msen2  73.   36,797 ¦ 
  430. Winkelmann Andreas     61 Hamburg                                               1:30.00,3     11.20,7 (10250)  55Msen2  73.   36,797 ¦ 
  432. Inkuletz Carsten       66 Norderstedt          The Unbelievables                1:30.00,7     11.21,1 (10792)  55Msen1  173.  36,795 ¦ 
  433. Lemenkühler Matthias   69 Hamburg              Holsten-Cooler-Team 2            1:30.01,0     11.21,4 (10821)  55Msen1  174.  36,793 ¦ 
  434. Noosten Oliver         69 Hamburg                                               1:30.01,1     11.21,5 (14773)  55Msen1  175.  36,792 ¦ 
  435. Georgoulas Stavros     59 Bremen               Les Bleus                        1:30.01,2     11.21,6 (10225)  55Msen2  75.   36,791 ¦ 
  435. Leuschner Jörg         72 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 1               1:30.01,2     11.21,6 (10160)  55Mann   108.  36,791 ¦ 
  437. Habermas Jens          66 Schwarzenbek                                          1:30.02,3     11.22,7 (10826)  55Msen1  176.  36,784 ¦ 
  438. Goschke Roland         66 Mölsheim             Go 90                            1:30.02,4     11.22,8 (10763)  55Msen1  177.  36,783 ¦ 
  439. Zimmermann Dietmar     51 Bochum               Hermes Schleifmittel V           1:30.02,6     11.23,0 (14993)  55Msen3  26.   36,782 ¦ 
  440. Krüger Christoph       78 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 3                     1:30.03,3     11.23,7 (10190)  55Mann   109.  36,777 ¦ 
  441. Borchert Holger        74 Hamburg              Team Besenwagen                  1:30.03,8     11.24,2 (10526)  55Mann   110.  36,774 ¦ 
  442. Borchert Oliver        77 Hamburg              Team Besenwagen                  1:30.04,8     11.25,2 (10527)  55Mann   111.  36,767 ¦ 
  443. Ellerbrock Marc        71 Neu Wulmstorf        Radwerk/Autofahrerhasser         1:30.09,3     11.29,7 (10647)  55Msen1  178.  36,736 ¦ 
  444. Meyer Stefan           86 Hamburg                                               1:30.09,4     11.29,8 (11422)  55Mjug   22.   36,736 ¦ 
  444. Schößler Norbert       43 Schwerin                                              1:30.09,4     11.29,8 (10176)  55Msen3  27.   36,736 ¦ 
  446. Hamel Hauke            76 Göttingen            Team Oskar                       1:30.09,7     11.30,1 (10760)  55Mann   112.  36,734 ¦ 
  447. Berndt Stefan          55 Hamburg                                               1:30.10,1     11.30,5 (15232)  55Msen2  76.   36,731 ¦ 
  448. Beeck Claudius         85 Hamburg              NIVEA 10                         1:30.10,6     11.31,0 (11095)  55Mjun   14.   36,727 ¦ 
  449. Richter Holger         60 Kiebitzreihe         Lindwurm                         1:30.11,0     11.31,4 (10289)  55Msen2  77.   36,725 ¦ 
  450. Wolter André           73 Lüneburg             RG-Uni-Hamburg                   1:30.11,1     11.31,5 (13554)  55Mann   113.  36,724 ¦ 
  451. Behrmann Ulf           75 Rellingen                                             1:30.11,3     11.31,7 (10101)  55Mann   114.  36,723 ¦ 
  451. Rieger Ralph           65 Hamburg                                               1:30.11,3     11.31,7 (10282)  55Msen1  179.  36,723 ¦ 
  453. Brügmann Jörn          65 Hamburg                                               1:30.11,5     11.31,9 (13680)  55Msen1  180.  36,721 ¦ 
  454. De Voogd Jacques       51 NL-DN #S-Gravenzande Team Schmeggut                   1:30.11,7     11.32,1 (15630)  55Msen3  28.   36,720 ¦ 
  455. Westphal Florian       84 Berlin               ICE Team 2                       1:30.11,8     11.32,2 (10551)  55Mjun   15.   36,719 ¦ 
  456. Schneider Dirk         66 Wiesbaden                                             1:30.12,1     11.32,5 (14618)  55Msen1  181.  36,717 ¦ 
  457. Schmidt Hans Joachim   66 Ahrensburg           Hamburg-Mannheimer 3             1:30.12,5     11.32,9 (12341)  55Msen1  182.  36,715 ¦ 
  458. Garbers Andreas        68 Pinneberg            Atemlos Weinmann 1               1:30.13,0     11.33,4 (10158)  55Msen1  183.  36,711 ¦ 
  458. Hoppe Christian        54 Bremen               Les Bleus                        1:30.13,0     11.33,4 (14207)  55Msen2  78.   36,711 ¦ 
  460. Steinhardt Marc        71 Itzehoe              Holsten-Cooler-Team 1            1:30.13,2     11.33,6 (10816)  55Msen1  184.  36,710 ¦ 
  461. Gerecke Jan            74 Neumünster           Rückenwind                       1:30.13,6     11.34,0 (12133)  55Mann   115.  36,707 ¦ 
  462. Eichler Christian      76 Neuwied              BSV Anklam 1                     1:30.14,0     11.34,4 (10019)  55Mann   116.  36,704 ¦ 
  462. Stalgies Reinhold      46 Syke                                                  1:30.14,0     11.34,4 (10366)  55Msen3  29.   36,704 ¦ 
  464. Kölln Thomas           59 Hamburg                                               1:30.14,3     11.34,7 (10382)  55Msen2  79.   36,702 ¦ 
  465. Schulz Ralf            67 Hemmingstedt                                          1:30.15,0     11.35,4 (10265)  55Msen1  185.  36,698 ¦ 
  466. Beckermann Heiko       68 Drochtersen                                           1:30.16,1     11.36,5 (10275)  55Msen1  186.  36,690 ¦ 
  466. Grabbe Holger          56 Hamburg                                               1:30.16,1     11.36,5 (10428)  55Msen2  80.   36,690 ¦ 
  468. Hagemann Jens          75 Hamburg              Ohlsdorf Ghostbusters            1:30.16,3     11.36,7 (10610)  55Mann   117.  36,689 ¦ 
  469. Loger Gerhard          59 Oldenburg            GAD Biking                       1:30.17,1     11.37,5 (10703)  55Msen2  81.   36,683 ¦ 
  470. Jobusch Lars           76 Wörrstadt                                             1:30.17,7     11.38,1 (14759)  55Mann   118.  36,679 ¦ 
  471. Röper Stephan          66 Hamburg              Wunschrad? Fatec!                1:30.21,6     11.42,0 (11326)  55Msen1  187.  36,653 ¦ 
  472. Heins Manfred          59 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff II                1:30.21,7     11.42,1 (10321)  55Msen2  82.   36,652 ¦ 
  473. Leeck Joachim          37 Templin                                               1:30.22,4     11.42,8 (10357)  55Msen4  14.   36,647 ¦ 
  474. Barg Kilian            82 Hamburg              Spielbank Hamburg 3              1:30.22,8     11.43,2 (13963)  55Mann   119.  36,645 ¦ 
  474. Rüpke Torsten          65 Horst                                                 1:30.22,8     11.43,2 (10285)  55Msen1  188.  36,645 ¦ 
  476. Lixenfeld Friedhelm    30 Hamburg                                               1:30.23,0     11.43,4 (10252)  55Msen4  15.   36,643 ¦ 
  477. Kürsten Thomas         61 Amelinghausen        Team Postbank Hamburg 7          1:30.23,3     11.43,7 (11559)  55Msen2  83.   36,641 ¦ 
  478. Tietjens Uwe           66 Stade                                                 1:30.23,5     11.43,9 (13783)  55Msen1  189.  36,640 ¦ 
  479. Graser Dirk            74 Hamburg                                               1:30.23,8     11.44,2 (11469)  55Mann   120.  36,638 ¦ 
  480. Franz Alexander        87 Groß Nordende        HellermannTyton 2                1:30.23,9     11.44,3 (12055)  55Mjug   23.   36,637 ¦ 
  481. Suschowk Gerd          44 Forst                SC Einheit Forst/Lausitz Team    1:30.24,0     11.44,4 (10288)  55Msen3  30.   36,637 ¦ 
  482. Franke Björn           76 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 2         1:30.24,1     11.44,5 (10336)  55Mann   121.  36,636 ¦ 
  483. Hohnen Jan             71 Ellerhoop            HellermannTyton 2                1:30.24,5     11.44,9 (12056)  55Msen1  190.  36,633 ¦ 
  484. Schwarz Johannes       63 Hamburg              Gib Schub Rakete                 1:30.24,8     11.45,2 (14101)  55Msen1  191.  36,631 ¦ 
  485. Bitzer Mike            74 Heidgraben           Team Maik#s bike#s               1:30.25,2     11.45,6 (10638)  55Mann   122.  36,629 ¦ 
  486. Richter Gunnar         71 Hamburg              Nordic Powerhouse Ambitious      1:30.25,9     11.46,3 (11457)  55Msen1  192.  36,624 ¦ 
  487. Schopen Burkhard       50 Schenefeld           Holsten-Cooler-Team 2            1:30.26,1     11.46,5 (10822)  55Msen3  31.   36,622 ¦ 
  488. Beeck Alexander        53 Hamburg              NIVEA 10                         1:30.26,5     11.46,9 (11094)  55Msen2  84.   36,620 ¦ 
  489. Johannsen Manfred      59 Hamburg                                               1:30.27,6     11.48,0 (10354)  55Msen2  85.   36,612 ¦ 
  490. Schultz Erik           62 Aukrug               BSG Motor Alpina Rostock         1:30.28,8     11.49,2 (10114)  55Msen1  193.  36,604 ¦ 
  491. Börck Arne             69 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      1:30.30,4     11.50,8 (15346)  55Msen1  194.  36,593 ¦ 
  492. Kohlstedt Ralf         61 Hamburg                                               1:30.31,1     11.51,5 (10412)  55Msen2  86.   36,589 ¦ 
  493. Hoinka Helge           86 Hamburg              Familie Hoinka                   1:30.31,6     11.52,0 (12167)  55Mjug   24.   36,585 ¦ 
  494. Zorn Torben            ?? Kummerfeld           Lufthansa Technik Team 3         1:30.31,7     11.52,1 (10782)  55Mann   123.  36,585 ¦ 
  495. Görlich Jens           72 Barsbüttel           Lufthansa Technik Team 4         1:30.32,7     11.53,1 (10783)  55Mann   124.  36,578 ¦ 
  496. Spreckelsen Dirk       66 Hamburg              HEW-Netz                         1:30.33,9     11.54,3 (11061)  55Msen1  195.  36,570 ¦ 
  496. von Schassen Rudolf    57 Rosengarten          HEW-PRO-Ausbildung HEW           1:30.33,9     11.54,3 (11067)  55Msen2  87.   36,570 ¦ 
  498. Sager Mathias          60 Utecht               Jespersen                        1:30.35,0     11.55,4 (14859)  55Msen2  88.   36,563 ¦ 
  499. Tilly Christian        68 Hamburg                                               1:30.35,1     11.55,5 (15104)  55Msen1  196.  36,562 ¦ 
  500. Mordhorst Marcus       71 Hennstedt            Team Forza                       1:30.36,9     11.57,3 (14158)  55Msen1  197.  36,550 ¦